I | Krylia Sovetov | - | BATE Borisov | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | BATE Borisov | - | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 16:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:00 | Campeones: Krylia Sovetov | ||||
I | FC Banants | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:4 (2:0) | ||
V | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC Banants | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 16:00 | V: 25.08.2005 18:00 | Campeones: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
I | MTZ-Ripo | - | FK Teplice | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FK Teplice | - | MTZ-Ripo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 17:00 | V: 25.08.2005 17:00 | Campeones: FK Teplice | ||||
I | NK Inter Zaprešić | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | NK Inter Zaprešić | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 17:30 | V: 25.08.2005 20:15 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | OFK Beograd | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | OFK Beograd | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 17:30 | V: 25.08.2005 20:00 | Campeones: Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||
I | Nistru Otaci | - | Grazer AK | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Grazer AK | - | Nistru Otaci | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 17:30 | V: 25.08.2005 20:15 | Campeones: Grazer AK | ||||
I | FC Midtjylland | - | B36 Tórshavn | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | B36 Tórshavn | - | FC Midtjylland | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 18:00 | V: 25.08.2005 19:00 | Campeones: FC Midtjylland | ||||
I | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | KRC Genk | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
V | KRC Genk | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 18:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:45 | Campeones: KRC Genk | ||||
I | FC Ashdod | - | NK Domžale | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
V | NK Domžale | - | FC Ashdod | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 18:00 | V: 25.08.2005 17:00 | Campeones: NK Domžale | ||||
I | Groclin Dyskobolia | - | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | - | Groclin Dyskobolia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 18:00 | V: 25.08.2005 18:00 | Campeones: Groclin Dyskobolia | ||||
I | Halmstads BK | - | Linfield FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Linfield FC | - | Halmstads BK | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:45 | Campeones: Halmstads BK | ||||
I | SK Brann | - | AC Allianssi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | AC Allianssi | - | SK Brann | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:00 | Campeones: SK Brann | ||||
I | Djurgårdens IF | - | Cork City | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Cork City | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:30 | Campeones: Cork City | ||||
I | Esbjerg fB | - | Tromsø IL | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Tromsø IL | - | Esbjerg fB | 3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) pn. | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:00 | V: 25.08.2005 19:00 | Campeones: Tromsø IL | ||||
I | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Vardar Skopje | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Vardar Skopje | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:00 | V: 25.08.2005 19:00 | Campeones: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
I | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Dundee United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dundee United | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:30 | V: 25.08.2005 20:45 | Campeones: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
I | PFC Litex Lovech | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | HNK Rijeka | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:30 | V: 25.08.2005 18:00 | Campeones: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
I | FC Vaduz | - | Beşiktaş | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Beşiktaş | - | FC Vaduz | 5:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:30 | V: 25.08.2005 20:00 | Campeones: Beşiktaş | ||||
I | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Wisła Płock | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Wisła Płock | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:30 | V: 25.08.2005 18:00 | Campeones: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:2 (0:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 11.08.2005 19:45 | V: 25.08.2005 19:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | KF Bashkimi | - | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
V | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | - | KF Bashkimi | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:00 | V: 25.08.2005 17:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||||
I | FK Zeta | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Zeta | 4:2 (3:2) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:15 | Campeones: Široki Brijeg | ||||
I | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Zürich | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Zürich | - | Legia Warszawa | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:00 | V: 25.08.2005 20:00 | Campeones: FC Zürich | ||||
I | FC København | - | Carmarthen Town | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Carmarthen Town | - | FC København | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:15 | V: 25.08.2005 20:30 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | MŠK Žilina | - | Austria Wien | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Austria Wien | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:15 | V: 25.08.2005 20:15 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | Rhyl FC | - | Viking FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Viking FK | - | Rhyl FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:30 | V: 25.08.2005 19:00 | Campeones: Viking FK | ||||
I | Mainz | - | Keflavík ÍF | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Keflavík ÍF | - | Mainz | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:30 | V: 25.08.2005 21:15 | Campeones: Mainz | ||||
I | NK Publikum Celje | - | Levski Sofia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | NK Publikum Celje | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:30 | V: 25.08.2005 19:15 | Campeones: Levski Sofia | ||||
I | FC Sopron | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
V | Metalurh Donetsk | - | FC Sopron | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:30 | V: 25.08.2005 18:00 | Campeones: Metalurh Donetsk | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Omonia Nikosia | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
V | Omonia Nikosia | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:45 | V: 25.08.2005 19:30 | Campeones: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
I | FC Superfund | - | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Zenit | - | FC Superfund | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 11.08.2005 20:45 | V: 25.08.2005 18:00 | Campeones: Zenit | ||||