I | FK Moskva | - | MTZ-Ripo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | MTZ-Ripo | - | FK Moskva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 15:30 | V: 09.07.2006 16:00 | Campeones: FK Moskva | ||||
I | Lillestrøm SK | - | Keflavík ÍF | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Keflavík ÍF | - | Lillestrøm SK | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 16:00 | V: 09.07.2006 16:00 | Campeones: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
I | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 16:30 | V: 08.07.2006 19:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||||
I | FC Sopron | - | Kayserispor | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Kayserispor | - | FC Sopron | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 19:00 | V: 08.07.2006 19:00 | Campeones: Kayserispor | ||||
I | Farul Constanța | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Farul Constanța | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 19:00 | V: 08.07.2006 19:30 | Campeones: Farul Constanța | ||||
I | SV Ried | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | SV Ried | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 19:00 | V: 09.07.2006 17:00 | Campeones: SV Ried | ||||
I | FC Tiraspol | - | Lech Poznań | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | FC Tiraspol | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 01.07.2006 19:00 | V: 08.07.2006 18:00 | Campeones: FC Tiraspol | ||||
I | Odense BK | - | Shelbourne FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Shelbourne FC | - | Odense BK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 15:00 | V: 09.07.2006 16:00 | Campeones: Odense BK | ||||
I | Hibernian FC | - | FC Dinaburg | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Dinaburg | - | Hibernian FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 16:00 | V: 08.07.2006 17:00 | Campeones: Hibernian FC | ||||
I | FC Nitra | - | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - | FC Nitra | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 17:00 | V: 08.07.2006 18:00 | Campeones: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||
I | FK Zeta | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | FK Zeta | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 17:30 | V: 08.07.2006 18:00 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | Tampere United | - | Kalmar FF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Kalmar FF | - | Tampere United | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 17:30 | V: 08.07.2006 17:00 | Campeones: Kalmar FF | ||||
I | NK Osijek | - | Ethnikos Achna | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Ethnikos Achna | - | NK Osijek | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 18:00 | V: 08.07.2006 17:00 | Campeones: Ethnikos Achna | ||||
I | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | FK Teplice | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Teplice | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.07.2006 18:00 | V: 09.07.2006 16:30 | Campeones: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||