34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | Getafe | - | Athletic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 14:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Las Palmas | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 16:15 | Real Madrid | - | Cádiz CF | 0:0 | |||
04.05.2024 | 18:30 | Girona | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 21:00 | Mallorca | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 14:00 | Osasuna | - | Betis | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 16:15 | Celta | - | Villarreal | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Alavés | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Granada | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 21:00 | Rayo | - | Almería | -:- | |||
35. Jornada | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Alavés | - | Girona | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:00 | Mallorca | - | Las Palmas | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal | - | Sevilla | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Granada | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Osasuna | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 34 | 49 | 85 | |
2 | Barcelona | 33 | 29 | 73 | |
3 | Girona | 33 | 29 | 71 | |
4 | Atlético | 33 | 23 | 64 | |
5 | Athletic | 34 | 22 | 61 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 34 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Betis | 33 | 2 | 49 | |
8 | Valencia | 33 | -1 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal | 33 | -1 | 45 | |
10 | Getafe | 34 | -6 | 43 | |
11 | Osasuna | 33 | -12 | 39 | |
12 | Alavés | 33 | -7 | 38 | |
13 | Sevilla | 33 | -4 | 38 | |
14 | Las Palmas | 34 | -13 | 37 | |
15 | Rayo | 33 | -15 | 34 | |
16 | Mallorca | 33 | -12 | 32 | |
17 | Celta | 33 | -13 | 31 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 34 | -23 | 27 | |
19 | Granada | 33 | -25 | 21 | |
20 | Almería | 33 | -35 | 14 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 36 | 60 | 83 | |
2 | Manchester City | 34 | 50 | 79 | |
3 | Liverpool | 35 | 41 | 75 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 35 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 34 | 13 | 60 | |
6 | Newcastle United | 35 | 20 | 56 | |
7 | Manchester United | 34 | 1 | 54 | |
8 | Chelsea | 34 | 6 | 51 | |
9 | West Ham United | 35 | -9 | 49 | |
10 | Bournemouth | 36 | -11 | 48 | |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 35 | -7 | 46 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 36 | -4 | 44 | |
13 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 34 | -5 | 44 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 35 | -12 | 40 | |
15 | Everton | 36 | -11 | 37 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 36 | -8 | 36 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 36 | -20 | 27 | |
18 | Luton Town | 36 | -29 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 36 | -33 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 36 | -63 | 17 |
32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 20:30 | Hoffenheim | - | RB Leipzig | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Bayern Múnich | 1:1 | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1:1 | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Augsburgo | 4:1 | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Darmstadt | 2:0 | |||
04.05.2024 | 18:30 | Colonia | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 17:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 19:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
33. Jornada | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 20:30 | Augsburgo | - | Stuttgart | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Werder Bremen | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Mainz | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 31 | 55 | 81 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 32 | 51 | 70 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 32 | 32 | 65 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 32 | 38 | 63 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 32 | 23 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | Hoffenheim | 32 | -8 | 40 | |
8 | SC Freiburg | 31 | -12 | 40 | |
9 | Augsburgo | 32 | -7 | 39 | |
10 | Werder Bremen | 32 | -9 | 38 | |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 31 | -8 | 37 | |
12 | Wolfsburgo | 32 | -12 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 32 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 31 | -24 | 30 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 31 | -25 | 30 | |
16 | Mainz | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
17 | Colonia | 31 | -30 | 23 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 32 | -45 | 17 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | FC Cincinnati | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
3 | New York RB | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
4 | Toronto FC | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
5 | Columbus Crew | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | New York City FC | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Philadelphia Union | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | D.C. United | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Atlanta United FC | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | CF Montréal | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Charlotte FC | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Chicago Fire | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | Orlando City | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Nashville SC | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 9 | -12 | 4 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salt Lake | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 9 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Minnesota United FC | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Los Angeles FC | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Colorado Rapids | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Austin FC | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | Houston Dynamo | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Sporting Kansas City | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Portland Timbers | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
12 | Seattle Sounders | 10 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | FC Dallas | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 10 | -11 | 4 |
35. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino | - | Bolonia | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 18:00 | AC Monza | - | Lazio | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 20:45 | Sassuolo | - | Inter | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 12:30 | Cagliari Calcio | - | US Lecce | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | Empoli | - | Frosinone | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Fiorentina | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 18:00 | Milan | - | Génova | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 20:45 | Roma | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 20:45 | Udinese | - | Nápoles | -:- | |||
36. Jornada | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | Inter | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | Nápoles | - | Bolonia | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 20:45 | Milan | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 34 | 63 | 89 | |
2 | Milan | 34 | 25 | 70 | |
3 | Juventus | 34 | 21 | 65 | |
4 | Bolonia | 35 | 22 | 64 | |
5 | Roma | 34 | 20 | 59 | |
6 | Atalanta | 33 | 24 | 57 | |
7 | Lazio | 34 | 8 | 55 | |
8 | Fiorentina | 33 | 13 | 50 | |
9 | Nápoles | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
10 | Torino | 35 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | AC Monza | 34 | -8 | 44 | |
12 | Génova | 34 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | US Lecce | 34 | -18 | 36 | |
14 | Cagliari Calcio | 34 | -23 | 32 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 34 | -14 | 31 | |
16 | Frosinone | 34 | -20 | 31 | |
17 | Empoli | 34 | -24 | 31 | |
18 | Udinese | 34 | -19 | 29 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 34 | -30 | 26 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 34 | -47 | 15 |
32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 | 19:00 | Toulouse | - | Montpellier | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
03.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Lorient | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | Havre AC | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:0 | |||
04.05.2024 | 17:00 | Mónaco | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 19:00 | FC Metz | - | Rennes | -:- | |||
04.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | Lyon | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
33. Jornada | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | Havre AC | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Stade de Reims | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 31 | 47 | 70 | |
2 | Mónaco | 31 | 17 | 58 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 31 | 16 | 56 | |
4 | Lille | 31 | 18 | 55 | |
5 | Niza | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
6 | RC Lens | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
7 | Marsella | 31 | 9 | 44 | |
8 | Lyon | 31 | -9 | 44 | |
9 | Rennes | 31 | 7 | 42 | |
10 | Montpellier | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
11 | Toulouse | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Stade de Reims | 31 | -7 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 32 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | Havre AC | 32 | -9 | 32 | |
15 | Nantes | 31 | -20 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 31 | -19 | 29 | |
17 | Lorient | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 31 | -25 | 25 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024 | 00:00 | Deportivo Pereira | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | -:- | |||
05.05.2024 | 02:15 | Atlético Junior | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
06.05.2024 | 00:15 | Santa Fe | - | Deportes Tolima | -:- | |||
06.05.2024 | 02:30 | Once Caldas | - | La Equidad | -:- |
Goleadores
Todavía estamos esperando goles |
A
B
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Deportivo Pereira | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Real Madrid | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
01.05.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | París Saint-Germain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
07.05.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2024 | 02:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Cerro Porteño | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 02:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Fluminense RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 02:30 | Cobresal | - | São Paulo FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 02:00 | The Strongest | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universitario de Deportes | - | Atlético Junior | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 02:30 | Botafogo - RJ | - | LDU Quito | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Palestino | - | Flamengo RJ | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 04:00 | Millonarios | - | Bolívar | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Independiente del Valle | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 00:00 | Liverpool | - | Palmeiras | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Atlético Mineiro | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Caracas FC | - | Peñarol | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Deportivo Táchira | - | Libertad | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Nacional | - | River Plate | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | César Vallejo | - | Independiente Medellín | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 04:00 | Always Ready | - | Defensa y Justicia | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:30 | Alianza FC | - | Cruzeiro | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universidad Catolica | - | Unión La Calera | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Real Tomayapo | - | Internacional | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 00:00 | Belgrano | - | Delfín SC | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 02:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Fortaleza - CE | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 02:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Boca Juniors | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Danubio | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Athletico Paranaense | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Club Nacional | - | Corinthians SP | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Metropolitanos FC | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 04:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | CA Lanús | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Coquimbo Unido | -:- | |||
10.05.2024 | 02:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Racing Club | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 3 | -5 | 0 |