36. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 | 19:30 | Osasuna | - | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
14.05.2024 | 21:30 | Real Madrid | - | Alavés | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
14.05.2024 | 22:00 | Girona | - | Villarreal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 19:30 | Sevilla | - | Cádiz CF | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 19:30 | Rayo | - | Granada | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 22:00 | Celta | - | Athletic | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
15.05.2024 | 22:00 | Getafe | - | Atlético | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
16.05.2024 | 19:30 | Las Palmas | - | Betis | 0:1 | |||
16.05.2024 | 21:30 | Almería | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Valencia | -:- | |||
37. Jornada | ||||||||
18.05.2024 | 21:00 | Alavés | - | Getafe | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Athletic | - | Sevilla | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Atlético | - | Osasuna | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Betis | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Barcelona | - | Rayo | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Las Palmas | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Granada | - | Celta | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Valencia | - | Girona | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Villarreal | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 19:00 | Mallorca | - | Almería | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 36 | 61 | 93 | |
2 | Barcelona | 35 | 29 | 76 | |
3 | Girona | 36 | 30 | 75 | |
4 | Atlético | 36 | 28 | 73 | |
5 | Athletic | 36 | 21 | 62 | |
6 | Betis | 36 | 6 | 58 | |
7 | Real Sociedad | 35 | 11 | 54 | |
8 | Villarreal | 36 | 0 | 51 | |
9 | Valencia | 35 | -2 | 48 | |
10 | Getafe | 36 | -10 | 43 | |
11 | Alavés | 36 | -11 | 42 | |
12 | Sevilla | 36 | -3 | 41 | |
13 | Osasuna | 36 | -14 | 41 | |
14 | Rayo | 36 | -15 | 38 | |
15 | Celta | 36 | -12 | 37 | |
16 | Las Palmas | 36 | -15 | 37 | |
17 | Mallorca | 36 | -12 | 36 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 36 | -24 | 32 | |
19 | Granada | 36 | -33 | 21 | |
20 | Almería | 35 | -35 | 17 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 | 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 20:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Chelsea | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester United | - | Newcastle United | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
38. Jornada | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Arsenal | - | Everton | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Newcastle United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Burnley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Chelsea | - | Bournemouth | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Liverpool | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Luton Town | - | Fulham FC | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Manchester City | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 37 | 60 | 88 | |
2 | Arsenal | 37 | 61 | 86 | |
3 | Liverpool | 37 | 43 | 79 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 37 | 20 | 68 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 37 | 10 | 63 | |
6 | Chelsea | 37 | 13 | 60 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 37 | 21 | 57 | |
8 | Manchester United | 37 | -3 | 57 | |
9 | West Ham United | 37 | -12 | 52 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 37 | -5 | 48 | |
11 | Bournemouth | 37 | -12 | 48 | |
12 | Crystal Palace | 37 | -6 | 46 | |
13 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 37 | -13 | 46 | |
14 | Fulham FC | 37 | -8 | 44 | |
15 | Everton | 37 | -10 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 37 | -7 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 37 | -19 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 37 | -31 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 37 | -36 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 37 | -66 | 16 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Augsburgo | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Darmstadt | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 33 | 64 | 87 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 33 | 51 | 72 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 33 | 35 | 70 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 33 | 38 | 64 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 33 | 21 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | Hoffenheim | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
8 | SC Freiburg | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
9 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | Augsburgo | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Wolfsburgo | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 33 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | VfL Bochum | 33 | -29 | 33 | |
15 | Mainz | 33 | -14 | 32 | |
16 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 33 | -26 | 30 | |
17 | Colonia | 33 | -29 | 27 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 33 | -52 | 17 |
1. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 | 00:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
14.05.2024 | 02:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Banfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
2. Jornada | ||||||||
18.05.2024 | 01:00 | Barracas Central | - | Sarmiento de Junín | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Godoy Cruz | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 23:00 | River Plate | - | Belgrano | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 20:30 | Platense | - | Independiente | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 22:45 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Atlético Tucumán | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 22:45 | Banfield | - | Huracán | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 01:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Boca Juniors | -:- | |||
21.05.2024 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | - | CA Lanús | -:- | |||
21.05.2024 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Deportivo Riestra | -:- | |||
21.05.2024 | 02:15 | Rosario Central | - | Tigre | -:- | |||
21.05.2024 | 02:15 | Racing Club | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | |||
22.05.2024 | 01:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Newell's Old Boys | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Huracán | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Rosario Central | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Banfield | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Lorenzo | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Tigre | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
23 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
26 | CA Lanús | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 14 | 15 | 28 | |
2 | FC Cincinnati | 13 | 6 | 27 | |
3 | New York RB | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | New York City FC | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | Charlotte FC | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | Toronto FC | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | Columbus Crew | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | D.C. United | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | Philadelphia Union | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Nashville SC | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | Orlando City | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
12 | Atlanta United FC | 12 | 1 | 12 | |
13 | CF Montréal | 12 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | Chicago Fire | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 11 | -13 | 7 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salt Lake | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Minnesota United FC | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
3 | Los Angeles FC | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Colorado Rapids | 13 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Austin FC | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 12 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Houston Dynamo | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Seattle Sounders | 13 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Portland Timbers | 13 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | FC Dallas | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Sporting Kansas City | 12 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 13 | -10 | 10 |
37. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | Nápoles | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino | - | Milan | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 12:30 | Sassuolo | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | AC Monza | - | Frosinone | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 15:00 | Udinese | - | Empoli | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 18:00 | Inter | - | Lazio | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 20:45 | Roma | - | Génova | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 20:45 | Bolonia | - | Juventus | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 36 | 67 | 92 | |
2 | Milan | 36 | 29 | 74 | |
3 | Bolonia | 36 | 24 | 67 | |
4 | Juventus | 36 | 21 | 67 | |
5 | Atalanta | 35 | 26 | 63 | |
6 | Roma | 36 | 19 | 60 | |
7 | Lazio | 36 | 10 | 59 | |
8 | Fiorentina | 35 | 13 | 53 | |
9 | Nápoles | 36 | 7 | 51 | |
10 | Torino | 36 | 1 | 50 | |
11 | Génova | 36 | -1 | 46 | |
12 | AC Monza | 36 | -9 | 45 | |
13 | US Lecce | 36 | -20 | 37 | |
14 | Hellas Verona | 36 | -14 | 34 | |
15 | Udinese | 36 | -17 | 33 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 36 | -27 | 33 | |
17 | Frosinone | 36 | -25 | 32 | |
18 | Empoli | 36 | -26 | 32 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 36 | -30 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 36 | -48 | 16 |
32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | París Saint-Germain | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Marsella | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
34. Jornada | ||||||||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Mónaco | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | Niza | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Rennes | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 33 | 46 | 73 | |
2 | Mónaco | 33 | 22 | 64 | |
3 | Lille | 33 | 18 | 58 | |
4 | Stade Brestois | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
5 | Niza | 33 | 11 | 54 | |
6 | RC Lens | 33 | 8 | 50 | |
7 | Lyon | 33 | -7 | 50 | |
8 | Marsella | 33 | 10 | 47 | |
9 | Rennes | 33 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Stade de Reims | 33 | -6 | 44 | |
11 | Toulouse | 33 | -1 | 43 | |
12 | Montpellier | 33 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 33 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | Nantes | 33 | -21 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 33 | -21 | 29 | |
17 | Lorient | 33 | -28 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 33 | -29 | 25 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | 00:15 | Atlético Bucaramanga | - | Atlético Junior | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
12.05.2024 | 02:30 | Millonarios | - | Deportivo Pereira | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
13.05.2024 | 00:15 | La Equidad | - | Santa Fe | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
13.05.2024 | 02:30 | Deportes Tolima | - | Once Caldas | 1:1 (1:0) |
A
B
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Millonarios | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Deportivo Pereira | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05.2024 | 04:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | CF América | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 05:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Cruz Azul | -:- | |||
19.05.2024 | 04:00 | CF América | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | -:- | |||
20.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cruz Azul | - | CF Monterrey | -:- |
Final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Colo-Colo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Fluminense RJ | - | Cerro Porteño | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Cobresal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | São Paulo FC | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | The Strongest | - | Huachipato | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
09.06.2024 | 00:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Atlético Junior | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Universitario de Deportes | - | Botafogo - RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 04:00 | Millonarios | - | Palestino | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:30 | Flamengo RJ | - | Bolívar | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 02:30 | Palmeiras | - | Independiente del Valle | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Peñarol | - | Atlético Mineiro | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Caracas FC | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 02:30 | River Plate | - | Libertad | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Deportivo Táchira | - | Nacional | 0:1 (0:0) |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Colo-Colo | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 5 | -1 | 4 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 02:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Independiente Medellín | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
16.05.2024 | 04:00 | César Vallejo | - | Always Ready | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Unión La Calera | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universidad Catolica | - | Alianza FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Belgrano | - | Real Tomayapo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
09.06.2024 | 02:30 | Internacional | - | Delfín SC | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 04:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Sportivo Trinidense | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Fortaleza - CE | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Rayo Zuliano | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Danubio | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
15.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing | - | Club Nacional | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
15.05.2024 | 02:30 | Corinthians SP | - | Argentinos Juniors | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
16.05.2024 | 00:00 | CA Lanús | - | Metropolitanos FC | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
16.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing Club | - | Coquimbo Unido | -:- | |||
17.05.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Red Bull Bragantino | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 5 | -9 | 1 |