35. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Alavés | - | Girona | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 14:00 | Mallorca | - | Las Palmas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:15 | Villarreal | - | Sevilla | 1:2 | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Granada | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Osasuna | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 14:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Getafe | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 16:15 | Atlético | - | Celta | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Rayo | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Betis | - | Almería | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
36. Jornada | ||||||||
14.05.2024 | 19:30 | Osasuna | - | Mallorca | -:- | |||
14.05.2024 | 21:30 | Real Madrid | - | Alavés | -:- | |||
14.05.2024 | 22:00 | Girona | - | Villarreal | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 19:30 | Sevilla | - | Cádiz CF | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 19:30 | Rayo | - | Granada | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 22:00 | Celta | - | Athletic | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 22:00 | Getafe | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 19:30 | Las Palmas | - | Betis | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 21:30 | Almería | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.05.2024 | 22:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Valencia | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 34 | 52 | 87 | |
2 | Girona | 35 | 31 | 75 | |
3 | Barcelona | 34 | 27 | 73 | |
4 | Atlético | 34 | 24 | 67 | |
5 | Athletic | 34 | 22 | 61 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 34 | 13 | 54 | |
7 | Betis | 34 | 4 | 52 | |
8 | Valencia | 34 | -2 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal | 35 | -3 | 45 | |
10 | Sevilla | 35 | 0 | 44 | |
11 | Getafe | 34 | -6 | 43 | |
12 | Alavés | 35 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | Osasuna | 34 | -14 | 39 | |
14 | Las Palmas | 35 | -14 | 37 | |
15 | Mallorca | 35 | -12 | 35 | |
16 | Celta | 34 | -12 | 34 | |
17 | Rayo | 34 | -16 | 34 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 34 | -26 | 26 | |
19 | Granada | 34 | -28 | 21 | |
20 | Almería | 34 | -34 | 17 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.05.2024 | 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 20:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Chelsea | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester United | - | Newcastle United | -:- | |||
37. Jornada | ||||||||
11.05.2024 | 13:30 | Fulham FC | - | Manchester City | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Bournemouth | - | Brentford FC | 0:0 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Everton | - | Sheffield United | 1:0 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Newcastle United | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:1 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Burnley FC | 1:1 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | West Ham United | - | Luton Town | 2:1 | |||
11.05.2024 | 16:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Crystal Palace | 1:3 | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Nottingham Forest | - | Chelsea | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 17:30 | Manchester United | - | Arsenal | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Liverpool | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 36 | 58 | 85 | |
2 | Arsenal | 36 | 60 | 83 | |
3 | Liverpool | 36 | 43 | 78 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 36 | 20 | 67 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 36 | 11 | 61 | |
6 | Newcastle United | 36 | 22 | 57 | |
7 | Chelsea | 35 | 11 | 54 | |
8 | Manchester United | 35 | -3 | 54 | |
9 | West Ham United | 37 | -13 | 52 | |
10 | Bournemouth | 37 | -11 | 49 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 36 | -4 | 48 | |
12 | Crystal Palace | 37 | -6 | 46 | |
13 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 37 | -13 | 46 | |
14 | Fulham FC | 37 | -8 | 44 | |
15 | Everton | 37 | -10 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 37 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 36 | -18 | 29 | |
18 | Luton Town | 37 | -30 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 37 | -35 | 25 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 37 | -66 | 16 |
33. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:30 | Augsburgo | - | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Werder Bremen | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:30 | Mainz | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:30 | Darmstadt | - | Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 17:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Wolfsburgo | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
34. Jornada | ||||||||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Augsburgo | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Darmstadt | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 32 | 59 | 84 | |
2 | Stuttgart | 33 | 35 | 70 | |
3 | Bayern Múnich | 32 | 49 | 69 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 33 | 38 | 64 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 32 | 24 | 60 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | SC Freiburg | 33 | -12 | 42 | |
8 | Hoffenheim | 32 | -8 | 40 | |
9 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 33 | -8 | 39 | |
10 | Augsburgo | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Wolfsburgo | 32 | -11 | 37 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 33 | -7 | 34 | |
14 | VfL Bochum | 32 | -24 | 33 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 33 | -26 | 30 | |
16 | Mainz | 32 | -17 | 29 | |
17 | Colonia | 33 | -29 | 27 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 32 | -46 | 17 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Barracas Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
CA Lanús | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Huracán | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Racing Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Tigre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | Rosario Central | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
27 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
28 | Platense | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
2 | FC Cincinnati | 11 | 4 | 21 | |
3 | Toronto FC | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
4 | New York RB | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
5 | Columbus Crew | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Charlotte FC | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
7 | New York City FC | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
8 | Philadelphia Union | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | D.C. United | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Atlanta United FC | 10 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | CF Montréal | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Nashville SC | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | Chicago Fire | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
14 | Orlando City | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 10 | -11 | 7 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salt Lake | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Minnesota United FC | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
4 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
5 | Colorado Rapids | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Austin FC | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Los Angeles FC | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | Houston Dynamo | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Sporting Kansas City | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | Seattle Sounders | 11 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Portland Timbers | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | FC Dallas | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 11 | -9 | 7 |
36. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | Inter | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
11.05.2024 | 18:00 | Nápoles | - | Bolonia | -:- | |||
11.05.2024 | 20:45 | Milan | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 12:30 | Lazio | - | Empoli | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | Génova | - | Sassuolo | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | Hellas Verona | - | Torino | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | Roma | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 18:30 | US Lecce | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
37. Jornada | ||||||||
17.05.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | Nápoles | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
18.05.2024 | 20:45 | Torino | - | Milan | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 36 | 67 | 92 | |
2 | Milan | 35 | 25 | 71 | |
3 | Juventus | 35 | 21 | 66 | |
4 | Bolonia | 35 | 22 | 64 | |
5 | Atalanta | 34 | 25 | 60 | |
6 | Roma | 35 | 20 | 60 | |
7 | Lazio | 35 | 8 | 56 | |
8 | Nápoles | 35 | 9 | 51 | |
9 | Fiorentina | 34 | 12 | 50 | |
10 | Torino | 35 | 0 | 47 | |
11 | AC Monza | 35 | -8 | 45 | |
12 | Génova | 35 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | US Lecce | 35 | -18 | 37 | |
14 | Hellas Verona | 35 | -13 | 34 | |
15 | Cagliari Calcio | 35 | -23 | 33 | |
16 | Empoli | 35 | -24 | 32 | |
17 | Frosinone | 36 | -25 | 32 | |
18 | Udinese | 35 | -19 | 30 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 35 | -29 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 35 | -48 | 15 |
32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
15.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
33. Jornada | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | Havre AC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade Brestois | - | Stade de Reims | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Lyon | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Nantes | - | Lille | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier | - | Mónaco | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Lorient | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Toulouse | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | FC Metz | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 21:00 | Rennes | - | RC Lens | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 31 | 47 | 70 | |
2 | Mónaco | 32 | 20 | 61 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 33 | 16 | 58 | |
4 | Lille | 32 | 17 | 55 | |
5 | Niza | 32 | 12 | 54 | |
6 | RC Lens | 32 | 8 | 49 | |
7 | Lyon | 32 | -8 | 47 | |
8 | Rennes | 32 | 8 | 45 | |
9 | Marsella | 31 | 9 | 44 | |
10 | Stade de Reims | 32 | -7 | 41 | |
11 | Montpellier | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Toulouse | 32 | -3 | 40 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 32 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | Nantes | 32 | -20 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 33 | -10 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 32 | -20 | 29 | |
17 | Lorient | 32 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 32 | -28 | 25 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | 00:15 | Atlético Bucaramanga | - | Atlético Junior | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 02:30 | Millonarios | - | Deportivo Pereira | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
13.05.2024 | 00:15 | La Equidad | - | Santa Fe | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 02:30 | Deportes Tolima | - | Once Caldas | -:- |
A
B
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Junior | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
2 | Deportivo Pereira | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Millonarios | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
4 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2024 | 03:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.05.2024 | 05:16 | CF Pachuca | - | CF América | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 03:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Cruz Azul | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 05:10 | UANL Tigres | - | CF Monterrey | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
12.05.2024 | 02:00 | CF América | - | CF Pachuca | -:- | |||
12.05.2024 | 04:10 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 03:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Pumas UNAM | -:- | |||
13.05.2024 | 05:10 | CF Monterrey | - | UANL Tigres | -:- |
Final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.05.2024 | 02:00 | Alianza Lima | - | Cerro Porteño | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 02:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Barcelona | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
09.05.2024 | 02:30 | Cobresal | - | São Paulo FC | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | Huachipato | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | apla. | ||||
10.05.2024 | 02:00 | The Strongest | - | Estudiantes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universitario de Deportes | - | Atlético Junior | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
09.05.2024 | 02:30 | Botafogo - RJ | - | LDU Quito | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Palestino | - | Flamengo RJ | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
09.05.2024 | 04:00 | Millonarios | - | Bolívar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
10.05.2024 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Independiente del Valle | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 00:00 | Liverpool | - | Palmeiras | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Atlético Mineiro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Caracas FC | - | Peñarol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Deportivo Táchira | - | Libertad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | Nacional | - | River Plate | 2:2 (0:2) |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Colo-Colo | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 4 | -1 | 3 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.2024 | 02:00 | César Vallejo | - | Independiente Medellín | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
08.05.2024 | 04:00 | Always Ready | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:30 | Alianza FC | - | Cruzeiro | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
10.05.2024 | 04:00 | Universidad Catolica | - | Unión La Calera | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | Real Tomayapo | - | Internacional | apla. | ||||
10.05.2024 | 00:00 | Belgrano | - | Delfín SC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 02:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Fortaleza - CE | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
09.05.2024 | 02:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 02:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Danubio | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Athletico Paranaense | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Racing | - | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
08.05.2024 | 00:00 | Club Nacional | - | Corinthians SP | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | Metropolitanos FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 04:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | CA Lanús | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
09.05.2024 | 00:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Coquimbo Unido | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
10.05.2024 | 02:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Racing Club | 2:1 (2:1) |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 4 | -9 | 0 |