# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Guido Burgstaller Austria Austria FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 18 (14+4)
2. Sven Michel Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 17 (13+4)
3. Phillip Tietz Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 16 (12+4)
4. Simon Terodde Alemania Alemania Schalke Schalke 14 (12+2)
Daniel Kyereh Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 14 (5+9)
6. Luca Pfeiffer Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 13 (11+2)
Sonny Kittel Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 13 (4+9)
8. Khaled Narey Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 12 (5+7)
9. John Verhoek Países Bajos Países Bajos Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 11 (10+1)
10. Marius Bülter Alemania Alemania Schalke Schalke 10 (6+4)
Sarpreet Singh Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 10 (4+6)
12. Philipp Hofmann Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 9 (8+1)
Christoph Daferner Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 9 (8+1)
Marvin Ducksch Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Hannover Hannover
9 (7+2)
Felix Platte Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 9 (6+3)
Thomas Ouwejan Países Bajos Países Bajos Schalke Schalke 9 (2+7)
17. Niclas Füllkrug Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 (5+3)
Tobias Kempe Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 8 (2+6)
19. Rouwen Hennings Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 (7+0)
Max Besuschkow Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (5+2)
Robert Leipertz Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (4+3)
Jan-Niklas Beste Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (3+4)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (2+5)
Philip Heise Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7 (0+7)
25. Robert Glatzel Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 6 (6+0)
Moritz Heyer Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 6 (5+1)
Erik Shuranov Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (5+1)
Sebastian Kerk Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 6 (4+2)
Lino Tempelmann Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (3+3)
Mats Møller Dæhli Noruega Noruega 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (2+4)
31. Pascal Testroet Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 (5+0)
Antonio Jonjic Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 (5+0)
Benedikt Gimber Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (4+1)
Kai Pröger Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 (4+1)
Fabian Schleusener Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (4+1)
Marvin Wanitzek Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (4+1)
Benedikt Pichler Austria Austria Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (4+1)
Kyoung-rok Choi Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (4+1)
Tim Kleindienst Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 (4+1)
Tobias Mohr Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 (3+2)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Hamburgo Hamburgo 5 (2+3)
Finn Becker Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (2+3)
Faride Alidou Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 5 (2+3)
Alexander Mühling Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (2+3)
45. Joshua Mees Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (4+0)
Hanno Behrens Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (3+1)
Max Dittgen Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (3+1)
David Otto Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (2+2)
Braydon Manu Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 4 (2+2)
Rodrigo Zalazar Uruguay Uruguay Schalke Schalke 4 (2+2)
Cebio Soukou Benin Benin SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (1+3)
Morris Schröter Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Erik Wekesser Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (1+3)
Ron Schallenberg Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (1+3)
Julian Justvan Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (1+3)
Matthias Bader Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 4 (0+4)
Kevin Schumacher Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0+4)
Konrad Faber Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (0+4)
59. Manuel Schäffler Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (3+0)
Heinz Mörschel Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (3+0)
Charalambos Makridis Grecia Grecia Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (3+0)
Simon Makienok Dinamarca Dinamarca FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (3+0)
Fatih Kaya Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 3 (3+0)
Immanuel Höhn Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (3+0)
Nikola Dovedan Austria Austria 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Enrico Valentini Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Johannes Geis Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Benjamin Goller Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (2+1)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Ludovit Reis Países Bajos Países Bajos Hamburgo Hamburgo 3 (2+1)
Nicolai Rapp Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (2+1)
Oliver Hüsing Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Marcin Kamiński Polonia Polonia Schalke Schalke 3 (2+1)
Christoph Klarer Austria Austria Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (2+1)
Nicolas Kühn Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Filip Bilbija Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 3 (2+1)
Christian Kühlwetter Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Finn Porath Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (2+1)
Ransford-Yeboah Königsdörffer Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (2+1)
Andreas Albers Dinamarca Dinamarca Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (2+1)
Fin Bartels Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (2+1)
Benedikt Saller Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
Dominick Drexler Alemania Alemania Schalke Schalke 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Ernst Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 3 (1+2)
Fabian Holland Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (1+2)
Mathias Honsak Austria Austria Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (1+2)
Jackson Irvine Australia Australia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Emir Karic Austria Austria Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 (1+2)
Dimitrij Nazarov Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Nik Omladič Eslovenia Eslovenia Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Fabian Reese Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
Omar Sijarić Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Marco Thiede Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Schonlau Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 3 (1+2)
Romano Schmid Austria Austria Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3 (1+2)
Marcel Hartel Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (0+3)
Felix Klaus Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (0+3)
Phil Neumann Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
Marcel Sobottka Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (0+3)
100. Janik Bachmann Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Josh Sargent Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (2+0)
Carlo Boukhalfa Argelia Argelia Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Fabian Schnellhardt Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 2 (2+0)
Róbert Boženík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Christopher Buchtmann Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Linton Maina Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 2 (2+0)
Joël Zwarts Países Bajos Países Bajos Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Marco Stiepermann Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (2+0)
Stefan Kutschke Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 2 (2+0)
Kaan Caliskaner Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Alexander Esswein Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Kristoffer Peterson Suecia Suecia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Patrick Mainka Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Miloš Veljković Serbia Serbia Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Luca Zander Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Austria Austria SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Merlin Röhl Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 2 (1+1)
Manuel Wintzheimer Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (1+1)
Tom Krauß Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (1+1)
Jan Schöppner Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Arne Sicker Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Anssi Suhonen Finlandia Finlandia Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (1+1)
Niklas Schmidt Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Daniel Keita-Ruel Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Dominik Kother Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
David Kinsombi Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (1+1)
Shinta Appelkamp Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Jann-Fiete Arp Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (1+1)
Christoph Kobald Austria Austria Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Mehmet-Can Aydın Alemania Alemania Schalke Schalke 2 (1+1)
Marco Friedl Austria Austria Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Daniel Gordon Jamaica Jamaica Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Jung Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Ajdini Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Tim Knipping Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Klaus Gjasula Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo
Darmstadt Darmstadt
2 (0+2)
Yannick Stark Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Marco Schuster Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Damian Roßbach Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0+2)
Jonas Meffert Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 2 (0+2)
Jakov Medić Croacia Croacia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (0+2)
Igor Matanović Croacia Croacia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (0+2)
Robin Yalcin Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Jamilu Collins Nigeria Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Darko Churlinov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Schalke Schalke 2 (0+2)
146. Malik Batmaz Turquía Turquía Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Bussmann Francia Francia Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Steve Breitkreuz Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Bittencourt Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Marcel Beifus Alemania Alemania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimmer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Anthony Barylla Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Bentley Bahn Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Adam Dźwigała Polonia Polonia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Vlachodimos Grecia Grecia Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Weiser Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Hendrik Weydandt Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 1 (1+0)
Tommy Doyle Inglaterra Inglaterra Hamburgo Hamburgo 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Eggestein Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Simon Rhein Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Mai Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Christopher Schindler Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Marvin Pieringer Alemania Alemania Schalke Schalke 1 (1+0)
Patric Pfeiffer Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
1 (1+0)
Fabian Nürnberger Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover Hannover 1 (1+0)
Ridge Munsy R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Marcel Mehlem Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Streli Mamba Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Chris Löwe Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fröde Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 (1+0)
Julian Korb Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Scott Kennedy Alemania Alemania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Keller Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1 (1+0)
Aaron Seydel Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kaiser Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 1 (1+0)
Julius Kade Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Steven Skrzybski Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Jannis Heuer Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Sascha Härtel Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
André Hoffmann Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Matthias Zimmermann Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Felix Agu Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Jakub Piotrowski Polonia Polonia Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Lukas Schleimer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Rohr Alemania Alemania Hamburgo Hamburgo 1 (0+1)
Florian Hartherz Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Calogero Rizzuto Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Luca Herrmann Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Jan Hochscheidt Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Lewis Holtby Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Austria Austria Schalke Schalke 1 (0+1)
Jannik Huth Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Fabio Kaufmann Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Oscar Schönfelder Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Victor Pálsson Islandia Islandia Schalke Schalke 1 (0+1)
Prince Owusu Alemania Alemania SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Nico Neidhart Alemania Alemania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Sei Muroya Japón Japón Hannover Hannover 1 (0+1)
Yaroslav Mikhailov Rusia Rusia Schalke Schalke 1 (0+1)
Marvin Mehlem Alemania Alemania Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Kirkeskov Dinamarca Dinamarca Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Marc Lorenz Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Jamie Lawrence Gales Gales FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Tim Handwerker Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Marcel Gaus Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1 (0+1)
Michael Akoto Ghana Ghana Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Oumar Diakhité Senegal Senegal SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Beister Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1 (0+1)
Charlison Benschop Curazao Curazao SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Dennis Borkowski Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Marnon Busch Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Christian Conteh Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Lucas Cueto Alemania Alemania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Ben Zolinski Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Ron-Robert Zieler Alemania Alemania Hannover Hannover 1 (0+1)
Erik Zenga Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Agyemang Diawusie Alemania Alemania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Nicklas Shipnoski Alemania Alemania Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Dennis Diekmeier Alemania Alemania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Eren Dinkçi Alemania Alemania Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Taylan Duman Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Alemania Alemania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Dennis Eckert-Ayensa Alemania Alemania Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1 (0+1)
Denis Thomalla Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Norman Theuerkauf Alemania Alemania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Jan Elvedi Suiza Suiza Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
John-Patrick Strauß Filipinas Filipinas Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Clemens Fandrich Alemania Alemania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Roger Assalé Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)