1. Jornada
23.07.2021 20:30 Schalke - Hamburgo 1:3 (1:0)
24.07.2021 13:30 Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Werder Bremen - Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
25.07.2021 13:30 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:0)
2. Jornada
30.07.2021 18:30 Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:0)
31.07.2021 13:30 Hannover - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen 2:3 (0:1)
01.08.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Schalke 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Hamburgo - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
13.08.2021 18:30 Schalke - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - Hamburgo 3:2 (1:1)
14.08.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 2:0 (0:0)
15.08.2021 13:30 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (0:3)
13:30 Darmstadt - Ingolstadt 6:1 (4:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
20.08.2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Hannover - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2021 13:30 Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Schalke 4:1 (1:0)
20:30 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:1)
22.08.2021 13:30 Hamburgo - Darmstadt 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
27.08.2021 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - Ingolstadt 0:2 (0:1)
28.08.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Darmstadt - Hannover 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hamburgo 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Schalke - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (1:1)
29.08.2021 13:30 Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 0:3 (0:3)
6. Jornada
11.09.2021 13:30 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Hannover - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Hamburgo - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Schalke 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Darmstadt 2:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada
17.09.2021 18:30 Schalke - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
18.09.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 0:3 (0:3)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Werder Bremen - Hamburgo 0:2 (0:2)
19.09.2021 13:30 Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Ingolstadt 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 07 1:4 (0:3)
8. Jornada
24.09.2021 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Darmstadt 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (2:0)
25.09.2021 13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Ingolstadt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Hansa Rostock - Schalke 0:2 (0:1)
26.09.2021 13:30 Hamburgo - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Hannover - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
01.10.2021 18:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburgo 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (1:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 0:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 13:30 Schalke - Ingolstadt 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Darmstadt 1:6 (1:2)
10. Jornada
15.10.2021 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Hannover - Schalke 0:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021 13:30 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 2:4 (1:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Hamburgo - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
17.10.2021 13:30 Darmstadt - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
11. Jornada
22.10.2021 18:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburgo 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt 1:0 (0:0)
23.10.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4:0 (1:0)
20:30 Schalke - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 13:30 FC St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
12. Jornada
29.10.2021 18:30 Darmstadt - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Schalke 1:0 (0:0)
30.10.2021 13:30 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hannover - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Hamburgo - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0)
31.10.2021 13:30 Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 2:4 (0:4)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - Jahn Regensburg 0:3 (0:1)
13. Jornada
05.11.2021 18:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:0)
06.11.2021 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hannover 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Ingolstadt 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hansa Rostock 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Karlsruher SC - Hamburgo 1:1 (1:1)
07.11.2021 13:30 Schalke - Darmstadt 2:4 (1:2)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
24.11.2021 18:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (2:0)
14. Jornada
19.11.2021 18:30 Hannover - SC Paderborn 07 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:0)
20.11.2021 13:30 Hamburgo - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:1)
13:30 Darmstadt - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (4:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Werder Bremen - Schalke 1:1 (0:0)
21.11.2021 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
15. Jornada
26.11.2021 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
27.11.2021 13:30 Schalke - SV Sandhausen 5:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
28.11.2021 13:30 Hamburgo - Ingolstadt 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 2:3 (1:2)
16. Jornada
03.12.2021 18:30 Werder Bremen - Erzgebirge Aue 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Darmstadt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:2)
04.12.2021 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC St. Pauli - Schalke 2:1 (2:0)
05.12.2021 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Hannover - Hamburgo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada
10.12.2021 18:30 Schalke - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen -:-
11.12.2021 13:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Darmstadt -:-
13:30 Ingolstadt - Hannover -:-
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli -:-
12.12.2021 13:30 Hamburgo - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden -:-
18. Jornada
17.12.2021 18:30 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen -:-
18.12.2021 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:30 Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden -:-
20:30 Hamburgo - Schalke -:-
19.12.2021 13:30 Hannover - Werder Bremen -:-
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt -:-
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock -:-
19. Jornada
14.01.2022 18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburgo -:-
18:30 Hansa Rostock - Hannover -:-
15.01.2022 13:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
20:30 Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC -:-
16.01.2022 13:30 Schalke - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Ingolstadt -:-
20. Jornada
21.01.2022 18:30 Hamburgo - FC St. Pauli -:-
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
22.01.2022 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen -:-
13:30 Ingolstadt - Darmstadt -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
20:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Schalke -:-
23.01.2022 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen -:-
13:30 Hannover - Dynamo Dresden -:-
21. Jornada
04.02.2022 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover -:-
18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Ingolstadt -:-
05.02.2022 13:30 Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
13:30 Schalke - Jahn Regensburg -:-
20:30 FC St. Pauli - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
06.02.2022 13:30 Darmstadt - Hamburgo -:-
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock -:-
22. Jornada
13.02.2022 Hamburgo - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Schalke -:-
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel -:-
Hannover - Darmstadt -:-
Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen -:-
Ingolstadt - SV Sandhausen -:-
23. Jornada
20.02.2022 SV Sandhausen - Hamburgo -:-
Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC -:-
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Schalke - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
FC St. Pauli - Hannover -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Darmstadt - Hansa Rostock -:-
Werder Bremen - Ingolstadt -:-
24. Jornada
27.02.2022 Hamburgo - Werder Bremen -:-
Karlsruher SC - Schalke -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Hannover - Holstein Kiel -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Ingolstadt - FC St. Pauli -:-
25. Jornada
06.03.2022 1. FC Nürnberg - Hamburgo -:-
FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC -:-
Darmstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SV Sandhausen - Hannover -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Schalke - Hansa Rostock -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Ingolstadt -:-
Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
26. Jornada
13.03.2022 Hamburgo - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Darmstadt - SV Sandhausen -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Werder Bremen -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Hannover - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel -:-
Ingolstadt - Schalke -:-
27. Jornada
20.03.2022 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hamburgo -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC -:-
Werder Bremen - Darmstadt -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Jahn Regensburg - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Schalke - Hannover -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock -:-
Holstein Kiel - Ingolstadt -:-
28. Jornada
03.04.2022 Werder Bremen - SV Sandhausen -:-
Hamburgo - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Darmstadt - Holstein Kiel -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hannover - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Schalke -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli -:-
Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
29. Jornada
10.04.2022 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen -:-
Holstein Kiel - Hamburgo -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - Darmstadt -:-
Schalke - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover -:-
SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hansa Rostock -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Ingolstadt -:-
30. Jornada
17.04.2022 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hamburgo - Karlsruher SC -:-
Darmstadt - Schalke -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Hannover - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
Hansa Rostock - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Ingolstadt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
31. Jornada
24.04.2022 Schalke - Werder Bremen -:-
Jahn Regensburg - Hamburgo -:-
FC St. Pauli - Darmstadt -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock -:-
Karlsruher SC - Ingolstadt -:-
32. Jornada
30.04.2022 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel -:-
Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hannover - Karlsruher SC -:-
SV Sandhausen - Schalke -:-
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Ingolstadt - Hamburgo -:-
33. Jornada
08.05.2022 Erzgebirge Aue - Werder Bremen -:-
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Darmstadt -:-
Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
Schalke - FC St. Pauli -:-
Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Hamburgo - Hannover -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen -:-
Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock -:-
34. Jornada
15.05.2022 15:30 Werder Bremen - Jahn Regensburg -:-
15:30 Darmstadt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Schalke -:-
15:30 Hannover - Ingolstadt -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:30 Hansa Rostock - Hamburgo -:-