Grupo A
11.06.2021 21:00 Turquía - Italia -:-
12.06.2021 15:00 Gales - Suiza -:-
16.06.2021 18:00 Turquía - Gales -:-
21:00 Italia - Suiza -:-
20.06.2021 18:00 Suiza - Turquía -:-
18:00 Italia - Gales -:-
Grupo B
12.06.2021 18:00 Dinamarca - Finlandia -:-
21:00 Bélgica - Rusia -:-
16.06.2021 15:00 Finlandia - Rusia -:-
17.06.2021 18:00 Dinamarca - Bélgica -:-
21.06.2021 21:00 Rusia - Dinamarca -:-
21:00 Finlandia - Bélgica -:-
Grupo C
13.06.2021 18:00 Austria - GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS -:-
21:00 Países Bajos - Ucrania -:-
17.06.2021 15:00 Ucrania - GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS -:-
21:00 Países Bajos - Austria -:-
21.06.2021 18:00 GEO/BLR / MKD/KOS - Países Bajos -:-
18:00 Ucrania - Austria -:-
Grupo D
13.06.2021 15:00 Inglaterra - Croacia -:-
14.06.2021 15:00 NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR - República Checa -:-
18.06.2021 18:00 Croacia - República Checa -:-
21:00 Inglaterra - NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR -:-
22.06.2021 21:00 Croacia - NOR/SRB / SCO/ISR -:-
21:00 República Checa - Inglaterra -:-
Grupo E
14.06.2021 18:00 Polonia - BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL -:-
21:00 España - Suecia -:-
18.06.2021 15:00 Suecia - BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL -:-
19.06.2021 21:00 España - Polonia -:-
23.06.2021 18:00 Suecia - Polonia -:-
18:00 BIH/NIR / SVK/IRL - España -:-
Grupo F
15.06.2021 18:00 BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM - Portugal -:-
21:00 Francia - Alemania -:-
19.06.2021 15:00 BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM - Francia -:-
18:00 Portugal - Alemania -:-
23.06.2021 21:00 Portugal - Francia -:-
21:00 Alemania - BUL/HUN / ISL/ROM -:-
Octavos de final
26.06.2021 18:00 Segundo grupo A - Segundo grupo B -:-
21:00 Primero grupo A - Segundo grupo C -:-
27.06.2021 18:00 Primero grupo C - Dritter Gruppe D/E/F -:-
21:00 Primero grupo B - Dritter Gruppe A/D/E/F -:-
28.06.2021 18:00 Segundo grupo D - Segundo grupo E -:-
21:00 Primero grupo F - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C -:-
29.06.2021 18:00 Primero grupo D - Segundo grupo F -:-
21:00 Primero grupo E - Dritter Gruppe A/B/C/D -:-
Cuartos de final
02.07.2021 18:00 Ganador octavos 6 - Ganador octavos 5 -:-
21:00 Ganador octavos 4 - Ganador octavos 2 -:-
03.07.2021 18:00 Ganador octavos 3 - Ganador octavos 1 -:-
21:00 Ganador octavos 8 - Ganador octavos 7 -:-
Semifinales
06.07.2021 21:00 Ganador cuartos 1 - Ganador cuartos 2 -:-
07.07.2021 21:00 Ganador cuartos 3 - Ganador cuartos 4 -:-
Final
11.07.2021 21:00 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-