Primera ronda
08.10.2014 10:00 BIIK Kazygurt - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Ryazan-VDV - FC Rosengård 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Brøndby IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Medyk Konin - Glasgow City FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stabæk FK - Wolfsburgo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 MTK Hungaria - SV Neulengbach 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 ŽNK Osijek - FC Zürich Frauen 2:5 (1:1)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 ŽNK Pomurje - ASD Torres Calcio 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Twente - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Liverpool LFC - Linköpings FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Atlético Ouriense - Fortuna Hjørring 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - Zvezda 2005 Perm 2:5 (1:3)
09.10.2014 20:30 Raheny United - Bristol Academy WFC 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 ACF Brescia - Lyon 0:5 (0:3)
15.10.2014 15:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Atlético Ouriense 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Sparta Praha - Gintra Universitetas 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
19:00 Barcelona - Slavia Praha 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Neulengbach - MTK Hungaria 2:2 (0:0, 1:2) pró.
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - ŽNK Osijek 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lyon - ACF Brescia 9:0 (5:0)
19:00 FC Rosengård - Ryazan-VDV 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - Medyk Konin 3:0 (0:0, 2:0) pró.
20:45 ASD Torres Calcio - ŽNK Pomurje 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 París Saint-Germain - FC Twente 1:0 (0:0)
16.10.2014 15:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - BIIK Kazygurt 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm - UMF Stjarnan 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Wolfsburgo - Stabæk FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Apollon Limassol 3:1 (1:0, 1:0) pró.
19:00 Linköpings FC - Liverpool LFC 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Bristol Academy WFC - Raheny United 2:1 (0:0)
Octavos de final
08.11.2014 15:00 FC Rosengård - Fortuna Hjørring 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Zvezda 2005 Perm 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 París Saint-Germain - Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Barcelona - Bristol Academy WFC 0:1 (0:1)
09.11.2014 13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - ASD Torres Calcio 5:0 (5:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Gintra Universitetas 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Neulengbach - Wolfsburgo 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Glasgow City FC 2:1 (1:0)
12.11.2014 15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Wolfsburgo - SV Neulengbach 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Brøndby IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:45 Lyon - París Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - FC Zürich Frauen 4:2 (0:1)
13.11.2014 15:00 Zvezda 2005 Perm - Linköpings FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Fortuna Hjørring - FC Rosengård 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Bristol Academy WFC - Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
Cuartos de final
21.03.2015 15:00 Bristol Academy WFC - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:5 (0:2)
22.03.2015 14:00 Linköpings FC - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:05 Glasgow City FC - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Wolfsburgo - FC Rosengård 1:1 (0:0)
28.03.2015 14:00 Brøndby IF - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Wolfsburgo 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 París Saint-Germain - Glasgow City FC 5:0 (1:0)
29.03.2015 12:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bristol Academy WFC 7:0 (2:0)
Semifinales
18.04.2015 18:00 Wolfsburgo - París Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
19.04.2015 14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Brøndby IF 7:0 (4:0)
25.04.2015 12:00 Brøndby IF - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:6 (0:5)
26.04.2015 18:00 París Saint-Germain - Wolfsburgo 1:2 (1:0)
Final
14.05.2015 18:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - París Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)