Grupo A1
08.08.2006 11:00 ŽNK Maksimir - SV Saestum 0:7
13:00 Cardiff City LFC - Dundalk WFC 2:0
10.08.2006 16:00 SV Saestum - Dundalk WFC 6:1
18:30 ŽNK Maksimir - Cardiff City LFC 2:3
13.08.2006 17:00 Cardiff City LFC - SV Saestum 0:2
17:00 Dundalk WFC - ŽNK Maksimir 0:8
Grupo A2
08.08.2006 16:00 Juvisy FCF - KÍ Klaksvík 6:0
21:00 Espanyol - Hibernian LFC 4:1
10.08.2006 16:00 Espanyol - Juvisy FCF 1:0
21:00 Hibernian LFC - KÍ Klaksvík 2:1
13.08.2006 16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Espanyol 0:7
16:00 Juvisy FCF - Hibernian LFC 6:0
Grupo A3
08.08.2006 15:30 1° de Dezembro - Breiðablik 0:4
18:30 Newtownabbey Strikers - SV Neulengbach 1:5
10.08.2006 15:30 1° de Dezembro - Newtownabbey Strikers 7:1
18:30 Breiðablik - SV Neulengbach 3:0
13.08.2006 16:30 SV Neulengbach - 1° de Dezembro 3:0
16:30 Newtownabbey Strikers - Breiðablik 0:7
Grupo A4
08.08.2006 17:00 FFC Zuchwil 05 - HJK Helsinki 0:2
17:00 KS AZS Wroclaw - ZFK Shkiponjat 4:1
10.08.2006 17:00 ZFK Shkiponjat - FFC Zuchwil 05 1:3
17:00 KS AZS Wroclaw - HJK Helsinki 0:1
12.08.2006 17:00 FFC Zuchwil 05 - KS AZS Wroclaw 2:2
17:00 HJK Helsinki - ZFK Shkiponjat 7:0
Grupo A5
08.08.2006 13:00 Fiammamonza - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 1:0
17:00 Gintra Universitetas - Universitet Vitebsk 0:1
10.08.2006 13:00 Universitet Vitebsk - Fiammamonza 1:0
17:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Gintra Universitetas 1:1
13.08.2006 12:00 Fiammamonza - Gintra Universitetas 3:0
12:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - Universitet Vitebsk 1:0
Grupo A6
08.08.2006 11:00 Pärnu JK - ŽFK Mašinac Niš 1:6
17:00 Rapide Wezemaal - ŽNK Pomurje 5:0
10.08.2006 11:00 Pärnu JK - Rapide Wezemaal 0:7
17:00 ŽFK Mašinac Niš - ŽNK Pomurje 3:2
13.08.2006 11:00 ŽNK Pomurje - Pärnu JK 7:1
11:00 ŽFK Mašinac Niš - Rapide Wezemaal 1:6
Grupo A7
08.08.2006 14:30 WFC Rossiyanka - Alma KTZH 5:2
17:00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa - FC Clujana Cluj 1:0
10.08.2006 14:30 FC Clujana Cluj - WFC Rossiyanka 0:7
17:00 Alma KTZH - Slovan Duslo Šaľa 5:2
13.08.2006 16:00 Alma KTZH - FC Clujana Cluj 4:2
16:00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa - WFC Rossiyanka 1:6
Grupo A8
08.08.2006 14:00 Maccabi Holon - PAOK Saloniki 1:1
17:00 AEK Famagusta - Legenda Chernigov 0:4
10.08.2006 14:00 AEK Famagusta - Maccabi Holon 0:5
17:00 Legenda Chernigov - PAOK Saloniki 5:0
13.08.2006 16:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Famagusta 5:2
16:00 Maccabi Holon - Legenda Chernigov 0:3
Grupo A9
08.08.2006 14:00 1. FC Femina - Gomrukçu Baku 7:1
17:00 Narta Chişinău - NSA Sofia 1:3
10.08.2006 14:00 Narta Chişinău - Gomrukçu Baku 2:1
17:00 NSA Sofia - 1. FC Femina 0:1
13.08.2006 17:00 1. FC Femina - Narta Chişinău 7:0
17:00 Gomrukçu Baku - NSA Sofia 0:7
Grupo B1
12.09.2006 15:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Universitet Vitebsk 5:0
18:00 Breiðablik - HJK Helsinki 2:1
14.09.2006 15:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Breiðablik 5:0
18:00 HJK Helsinki - Universitet Vitebsk 0:0
17.09.2006 11:00 HJK Helsinki - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2
11:00 Universitet Vitebsk - Breiðablik 0:1
Grupo B2
12.09.2006 17:30 Umeå IK FF - Legenda Chernigov 2:0
18:00 Kolbotn IL - Espanyol 4:2
14.09.2006 17:30 Legenda Chernigov - Kolbotn IL 1:2
18:00 Umeå IK FF - Espanyol 3:0
17.09.2006 15:00 Kolbotn IL - Umeå IK FF 1:2
15:00 Espanyol - Legenda Chernigov 5:0
Grupo B3
12.09.2006 14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Rapide Wezemaal 1:0
19:00 Sparta Praha - SV Saestum 1:3
14.09.2006 14:00 Rapide Wezemaal - Sparta Praha 4:2
19:00 Turbine Potsdam - SV Saestum 2:2
17.09.2006 14:30 Sparta Praha - Turbine Potsdam 0:4
14:30 SV Saestum - Rapide Wezemaal 2:0
Grupo B4
12.09.2006 11:00 Brøndby IF - 1. FC Femina 5:1
15:00 Arsenal LFC - WFC Rossiyanka 5:4
14.09.2006 11:00 1. FC Femina - Arsenal LFC 0:6
15:00 Brøndby IF - WFC Rossiyanka 2:1
17.09.2006 10:00 Arsenal LFC - Brøndby IF 1:0
10:00 WFC Rossiyanka - 1. FC Femina 4:2
Cuartos de final
11.10.2006 16:00 Kolbotn IL - 1. FFC Frankfurt 2:1
18:00 Brøndby IF - Turbine Potsdam 3:0
12.10.2006 18:00 Breiðablik - Arsenal LFC 0:5
19:30 SV Saestum - Umeå IK FF 1:6
18.10.2006 18:00 Turbine Potsdam - Brøndby IF 2:1
19.10.2006 15:30 1. FFC Frankfurt - Kolbotn IL 3:2
20:00 Umeå IK FF - SV Saestum 5:2
20:30 Arsenal LFC - Breiðablik 4:1
Semifinales
04.11.2006 13:00 Brøndby IF - Arsenal LFC 2:2
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Umeå IK FF 1:5
11.11.2006 15:00 Arsenal LFC - Brøndby IF 3:0
12.11.2006 14:00 Umeå IK FF - Kolbotn IL 6:0
Final
21.04.2007 14:00 Umeå IK FF - Arsenal LFC 0:1
29.04.2007 13:00 Arsenal LFC - Umeå IK FF 0:0