1. Jornada
24.08.2019 18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Nápoles 3:4 (1:2)
25.08.2019 18:00 Udinese - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Bolonia 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Roma - Génova 3:3 (2:2)
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Atalanta 2:3 (2:1)
20:45 Torino - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:0)
26.08.2019 20:45 Inter - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
2. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:45 Bolonia - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 18:00 Milan - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Nápoles 4:3 (2:0)
01.09.2019 18:00 Lazio - Roma 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Atalanta - Torino 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Génova - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 US Lecce - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Sampdoria 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Udinese - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:1)
3. Jornada
14.09.2019 15:00 Fiorentina - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Udinese 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2019 12:30 Génova - Atalanta 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Bolonia 3:4 (3:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Sassuolo 4:2 (4:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2019 20:45 Torino - US Lecce 1:2 (0:1)
4. Jornada
20.09.2019 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Génova 3:1 (0:0)
21.09.2019 15:00 Udinese - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Milan - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 12:30 Sassuolo - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bolonia - Roma 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Nápoles 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
24.09.2019 19:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
25.09.2019 19:00 Roma - Atalanta 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Génova - Bolonia 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Inter - Lazio 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Nápoles - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Lecce 1:3 (1:1)
26.09.2019 21:00 Torino - Milan 2:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada
28.09.2019 15:00 Juventus - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Inter 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sassuolo - Atalanta 1:4 (0:4)
29.09.2019 12:30 Nápoles - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio - Génova 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Bolonia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Milan - Fiorentina 1:3 (0:1)
30.09.2019 20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino 3:2 (2:2)
7. Jornada
05.10.2019 15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Génova - Milan 1:2 (1:0)
06.10.2019 12:30 Fiorentina - Udinese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - US Lecce 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bolonia - Lazio 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Roma - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Torino - Nápoles 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Juventus 1:2 (1:1)
18.12.2019 20:45 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo 0:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
19.10.2019 15:00 Lazio - Atalanta 3:3 (0:3)
18:00 Nápoles - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Bolonia 2:1 (1:1)
20.10.2019 12:30 Sassuolo - Inter 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Génova 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Milan - US Lecce 2:2 (1:0)
21.10.2019 21:00 Brescia Calcio - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
25.10.2019 20:45 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo 0:1 (0:0)
26.10.2019 15:00 US Lecce - Juventus 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Génova - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
27.10.2019 12:30 Bolonia - Sampdoria 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Udinese 7:1 (3:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Nápoles 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - Milan 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
10. Jornada
29.10.2019 19:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Brescia Calcio - Inter 1:2 (0:1)
30.10.2019 19:00 Nápoles - Atalanta 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bolonia 3:2 (0:1)
21:00 Juventus - Génova 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Lazio - Torino 4:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sampdoria - US Lecce 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Udinese - Roma 0:4 (0:1)
31.10.2019 21:00 Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada
02.11.2019 15:00 Roma - Nápoles 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bolonia - Inter 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 12:30 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Génova - Udinese 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Sassuolo 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Milan - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
04.11.2019 20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada
08.11.2019 20:45 Sassuolo - Bolonia 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Torino 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Nápoles - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019 12:30 Cagliari Calcio - Fiorentina 5:2 (3:0)
15:00 Lazio - US Lecce 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sampdoria - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Milan 1:0 (0:0)
13. Jornada
23.11.2019 15:00 Atalanta - Juventus 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 Milan - Nápoles 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Torino - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
24.11.2019 12:30 Bolonia - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Fiorentina 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Roma - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sampdoria - Udinese 2:1 (1:1)
25.11.2019 15:00 US Lecce - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Génova 1:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada
30.11.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - Atalanta 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Génova - Torino 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Fiorentina - US Lecce 0:1 (0:0)
01.12.2019 12:30 Juventus - Sassuolo 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Inter - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio - Udinese 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nápoles - Bolonia 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Roma 1:3 (1:2)
02.12.2019 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 4:3 (0:1)
15. Jornada
06.12.2019 20:45 Inter - Roma 0:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 15:00 Atalanta - Hellas Verona 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Udinese - Nápoles 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio - Juventus 3:1 (1:1)
08.12.2019 12:30 US Lecce - Génova 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Torino - Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bolonia - Milan 2:3 (1:2)
16. Jornada
14.12.2019 15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Nápoles - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Génova - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
15.12.2019 12:30 Hellas Verona - Torino 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 Bolonia - Atalanta 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus - Udinese 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Milan - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:1 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
16.12.2019 20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Lazio 1:2 (1:0)
17. Jornada
18.12.2019 18:55 Sampdoria - Juventus 1:2 (1:2)
20.12.2019 20:45 Fiorentina - Roma 1:4 (1:2)
21.12.2019 15:00 Udinese - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - Génova 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Torino - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:1)
22.12.2019 12:30 Atalanta - Milan 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Bolonia 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sassuolo - Nápoles 1:2 (1:0)
05.02.2020 20:45 Lazio - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
18. Jornada
05.01.2020 12:30 Brescia Calcio - Lazio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Génova - Sassuolo 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Roma - Torino 0:2 (0:1)
06.01.2020 12:30 Bolonia - Fiorentina 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Udinese 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Inter 1:3 (1:2)
19. Jornada
11.01.2020 15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Milan 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Lazio - Nápoles 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Inter - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0)
12.01.2020 12:30 Udinese - Sassuolo 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torino - Bolonia 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Hellas Verona - Génova 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Roma - Juventus 1:2 (0:2)
13.01.2020 20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - US Lecce 2:0 (0:0)
20. Jornada
18.01.2020 15:00 Lazio - Sampdoria 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 Sassuolo - Torino 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Nápoles - Fiorentina 0:2 (0:1)
19.01.2020 12:30 Milan - Udinese 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bolonia - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Lecce - Inter 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Génova - Roma 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Juventus - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:0)
20.01.2020 20:45 Atalanta - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 (1:0)
21. Jornada
24.01.2020 20:45 Brescia Calcio - Milan 0:1 (0:0)
25.01.2020 15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bolonia 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Atalanta 0:7 (0:3)
26.01.2020 12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Roma - Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Nápoles - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada
01.02.2020 15:00 Bolonia - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Sassuolo - Roma 4:2 (3:0)
02.02.2020 12:30 Juventus - Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Génova 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Milan - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lazio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5:1 (4:0)
18:00 US Lecce - Torino 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Udinese - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
03.02.2020 20:45 Sampdoria - Nápoles 2:4 (1:2)
23. Jornada
07.02.2020 20:45 Roma - Bolonia 2:3 (1:2)
08.02.2020 15:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Torino - Sampdoria 1:3 (0:0)
20:45 Hellas Verona - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
09.02.2020 12:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Sassuolo 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Génova - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nápoles - US Lecce 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Udinese 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Lazio 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Inter - Milan 4:2 (0:2)
24. Jornada
15.02.2020 15:00 US Lecce - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bolonia - Génova 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Atalanta - Roma 2:1 (0:1)
16.02.2020 12:30 Udinese - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Juventus - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 Sassuolo - Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Nápoles 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Lazio - Inter 2:1 (0:1)
17.02.2020 20:45 Milan - Torino 1:0 (1:0)
25. Jornada
21.02.2020 20:45 Brescia Calcio - Nápoles 1:2 (1:0)
22.02.2020 15:00 Bolonia - Udinese 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Fiorentina - Milan 1:1 (0:0)
23.02.2020 Inter - Sampdoria apla.
12:30 Génova - Lazio 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Roma - US Lecce 4:0 (2:0)
18.03.2020 Hellas Verona - Cagliari Calcio apla.
Torino - Parma Calcio 1913 apla.
Atalanta - Sassuolo apla.
26. Jornada
29.02.2020 15:00 Lazio - Bolonia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Nápoles - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
01.03.2020 15:00 US Lecce - Atalanta 2:7 (2:2)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Roma 3:4 (1:2)
08.03.2020 13:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Milan - Génova 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Inter 2:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 18:30 Sassuolo - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
27. Jornada
13.03.2020 Bolonia - Juventus apla.
Hellas Verona - Nápoles apla.
14.03.2020 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio apla.
Génova - Parma Calcio 1913 apla.
Torino - Udinese apla.
15.03.2020 Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio apla.
Atalanta - Lazio apla.
US Lecce - Milan apla.
Roma - Sampdoria apla.
Inter - Sassuolo apla.
28. Jornada
20.03.2020 Lazio - Fiorentina apla.
21.03.2020 Sampdoria - Bolonia apla.
Brescia Calcio - Génova apla.
Juventus - US Lecce apla.
22.03.2020 Udinese - Atalanta apla.
Sassuolo - Hellas Verona apla.
Parma Calcio 1913 - Inter apla.
Milan - Roma apla.
Nápoles - SPAL 2013 Ferrara apla.
Cagliari Calcio - Torino apla.
29. Jornada
20.03.2020 Fiorentina - Sassuolo apla.
21.03.2020 Génova - Juventus apla.
Torino - Lazio apla.
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Milan apla.
22.03.2020 Inter - Brescia Calcio apla.
Bolonia - Cagliari Calcio apla.
Atalanta - Nápoles apla.
Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913 apla.
US Lecce - Sampdoria apla.
Roma - Udinese apla.
30. Jornada
04.04.2020 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta apla.
Nápoles - Roma apla.
Juventus - Torino apla.
05.04.2020 Inter - Bolonia apla.
Parma Calcio 1913 - Fiorentina apla.
Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona apla.
Sassuolo - US Lecce apla.
Lazio - Milan apla.
Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara apla.
06.04.2020 Udinese - Génova apla.
31. Jornada
11.04.2020 Torino - Brescia Calcio -:-
Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Hellas Verona - Inter -:-
Milan - Juventus -:-
US Lecce - Lazio -:-
Génova - Nápoles -:-
Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Atalanta - Sampdoria -:-
Bolonia - Sassuolo -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese -:-
32. Jornada
19.04.2020 Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Bolonia -:-
Fiorentina - Hellas Verona -:-
Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce -:-
Nápoles - Milan -:-
Brescia Calcio - Roma -:-
Udinese - Sampdoria -:-
Lazio - Sassuolo -:-
Génova - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Inter - Torino -:-
33. Jornada
22.04.2020 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio -:-
Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio -:-
US Lecce - Fiorentina -:-
Torino - Génova -:-
Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter -:-
Sassuolo - Juventus -:-
Udinese - Lazio -:-
Bolonia - Nápoles -:-
Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
34. Jornada
26.04.2020 Hellas Verona - Atalanta -:-
Milan - Bolonia -:-
Roma - Inter -:-
Juventus - Lazio -:-
Génova - US Lecce -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo -:-
Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Fiorentina - Torino -:-
Nápoles - Udinese -:-
35. Jornada
03.05.2020 Atalanta - Bolonia -:-
US Lecce - Brescia Calcio -:-
Lazio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Inter - Fiorentina -:-
Sampdoria - Génova -:-
Torino - Hellas Verona -:-
Udinese - Juventus -:-
Sassuolo - Milan -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - Nápoles -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Roma -:-
36. Jornada
10.05.2020 Milan - Atalanta -:-
Roma - Fiorentina -:-
Génova - Inter -:-
Hellas Verona - Lazio -:-
Bolonia - US Lecce -:-
Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Juventus - Sampdoria -:-
Nápoles - Sassuolo -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese -:-
37. Jornada
17.05.2020 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta -:-
Fiorentina - Bolonia -:-
Lazio - Brescia Calcio -:-
Sassuolo - Génova -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
Udinese - US Lecce -:-
Sampdoria - Milan -:-
Inter - Nápoles -:-
Torino - Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
38. Jornada
24.05.2020 Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Fiorentina -:-
Génova - Hellas Verona -:-
Atalanta - Inter -:-
Nápoles - Lazio -:-
US Lecce - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Juventus - Roma -:-
Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
Bolonia - Torino -:-
Sassuolo - Udinese -:-