» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 2 6 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 1 -
Stefan Apostolov 28.02.1988 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - 1
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 3 1 -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 6 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 6 - 1
Jørgen Burchardt 00.00.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Timotheos Christofi 00.00.1987 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 5 1 -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 3 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 5 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 9 - -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - 1
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Aleksandrs Golubevs 29.08.1981 Letonia Letonia 1 3 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 11 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 7 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 2 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islandia Islandia 1 4 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 2 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 - - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - 1
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 1 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 4 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 1 11 1 1
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 8 - 2
Boris Marhefka 27.07.1987 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 8 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 2 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 9 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 8 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 - - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 - - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 6 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croacia Croacia 1 4 1 -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 1 5 1 -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 2 2 -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Escocia Escocia 1 8 - 1
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 4 - 2
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 9 1 -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 2 -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 4 1 -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 3 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 1 1
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 3 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Asistencia 91 376 14 11