» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 12 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 5 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 2 19 - 1
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 16 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 4 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 2 2 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 11 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 1 -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 13 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 2 7 1 -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 6 - -
Stefan Apostolov 28.02.1988 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 6 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 1 6 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 6 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 2 1 -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 9 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 8 1 -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 2 1 -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - 1
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 7 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 1 8 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 6 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 6 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 9 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 10 1 1
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 7 1 -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - 1
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 1 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 6 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 6 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 - - -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 5 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 1 1 1
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 3 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 1 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 1 1
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 - - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 1 5 1 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 - - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 - - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 2 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 - - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 6 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 4 1 -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 10 - 2
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 8 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 5 1 -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 0
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 0
Asistencia 94 410 13 8