» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 11 1 1
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 6 1 3
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 2 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 4 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 8 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 7 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 8 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 4 1 -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 3 - -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 - - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 3 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 2 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 1 -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Lorenc Jemini 18.04.1974 Albania Albania 1 5 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 2 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 7 2 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 2 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 1 1 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 1 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 1 1 -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - 2
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - 1
Mario Mazzoleni 08.07.1971 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 3 1 -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 1 1
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 8 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 9 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 7 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 6 1 -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 5 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 6 - 1
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 7 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 3 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 3 - -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 1 5 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 5 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croacia Croacia 1 2 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 10 - -
Lorenzo Manganelli 22.12.1974 Italia Italia 0
Asistencia 92 379 13 9