» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 2 7 - 1
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 1 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 4 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 5 - -
Martin Atkinson 31.03.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 4 1 -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 7 - 1
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - 1
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 4 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 6 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 1 6 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 3 1 -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 5 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - 1
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 8 - 1
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 3 - 1
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 4 1 -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 6 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 5 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 3 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Serge Gumienny 14.04.1972 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - 1
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 1 -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 6 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 4 1 -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 1 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 2 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 5 1 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - 1
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 8 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 3 - -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - 1
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 5 1 -
Demetrios Masias 00.00.1981 Chipre Chipre 1 5 1 -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 3 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 10 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 1 3 - 1
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - 1
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 4 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 9 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 1 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 1 -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 3 1 -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
Nicola Rizzoli 05.10.1971 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 4 1 -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 3 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 2 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 7 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - 2
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 2 1 -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 1 9 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 1 8 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 - -
Alexandru Tudor 13.09.1971 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - 1
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 5 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Carlos Velasco Carballo 16.03.1971 España España 1 5 1 -
Ignasi Villamayor 29.07.1972 Andorra Andorra 1 7 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Alon Yefet 01.09.1972 Israel Israel 1 3 - 1
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 4 1 -
Asistencia 92 410 14 15