» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 6 1 -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 1 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 9 - -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 1 8 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 1 1 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 5 2 -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 3 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 4 1 -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 2 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Daniele Doveri 10.12.1977 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Noruega Noruega 1 7 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 7 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 5 - 1
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Rumania Rumania 1 7 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - -
Juri Frischer 12.02.1984 Estonia Estonia 1 11 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 2 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Gales Gales 1 4 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 7 1 -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 1 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 6 1 -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 7 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 3 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 5 1 -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Georgios Kominis 00.00.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 7 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 1 3 1 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 3 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 7 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 7 1 -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 7 2 -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 4 1 -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 1 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 - - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 5 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 6 1 -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 10 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - 1
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Escocia Escocia 1 4 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - 1
Fedayi San 11.11.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 8 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 1 2 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 3 1 -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Manolis Skoulas 00.00.1986 Grecia Grecia 1 9 1 -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 8 - -
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 2 1 -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 1 -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 6 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 8 - -
Asistencia 91 390 18 3