» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 5 13 - 1
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 5 16 - 1
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 5 24 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 4 11 1 2
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 4 13 - 1
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 4 24 2 1
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 4 16 - 1
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 4 15 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 4 15 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 4 17 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 3 17 1 -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 3 11 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 3 13 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 3 10 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 14 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 3 9 - -
Jorge de Sousa 18.09.1975 Portugal Portugal 3 16 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 3 10 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 13 1 -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 3 13 1 1
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 14 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 3 10 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 12 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 3 11 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 11 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 9 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 3 6 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 3 17 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 14 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 3 12 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 3 12 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 2 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 11 2 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 8 1 -
Tony Chapron 23.04.1972 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 7 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 5 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 2 11 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 2 7 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 9 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 2 2 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 2 10 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 7 1 -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 2 9 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 2 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 2 5 - -
Stefan Johannesson 22.11.1972 Suecia Suecia 2 8 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 10 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 2 11 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 9 - -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 11 - 1
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 10 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 8 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 8 - -
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 8 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 2 12 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 3 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 9 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 2 11 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 16 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 2 2 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 8 1 -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 2 1 -
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 2 5 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 2 9 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 8 - -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 10 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 1 8 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 3 - -
Jonas Eriksson 28.03.1974 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - -
David Fernández Borbalán 30.05.1973 España España 1 - - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 1 5 1 -
Charalambos Kalogeropoulos 10.03.1983 Grecia Grecia 1 1 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 4 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 1 1 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 1 1 -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 6 - -
Craig Thomson 20.06.1972 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Asistencia 205 795 15 9