» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 5 22 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 4 18 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 4 18 - 1
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 4 16 2 2
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 3 14 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 3 15 2 -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 3 11 - 1
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 3 10 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 3 15 - -
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 3 12 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 3 9 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 12 1 1
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 3 15 1 -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 23 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 3 10 1 -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 3 9 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 3 14 - -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 15 - 1
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 3 13 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 15 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 3 7 1 -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 15 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 3 16 1 -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 3 14 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 3 18 1 -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 3 17 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 3 15 1 1
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 13 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 3 20 - 1
Alberto Undiano Mallenco 08.10.1973 España España 3 6 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 11 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 8 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 14 - -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 10 - -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 2 10 2 -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 2 6 - 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 2 6 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 2 9 1 -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 6 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 2 11 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 2 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 8 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 5 1 -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 2 12 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 3 - -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 4 2 -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 2 6 1 -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 10 1 -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 7 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 2 8 1 -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 9 - 1
Ola Nilsen 20.02.1986 Noruega Noruega 2 11 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 2 6 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 2 10 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 2 4 1 -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 6 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 12 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 2 6 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 1 -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Alemania Alemania 2 9 - 1
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 11 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 8 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 1 6 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 4 - -
Dennis Higler 30.09.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 4 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 9 - -
Viktor Kassai 10.09.1975 Hungría Hungría 1 6 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 2 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 1 -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 3 1 -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 5 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 1 5 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 5 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 1 5 - -
Benoît Millot 10.01.1982 Francia Francia 1 4 1 -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 1 6 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 4 1 1
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 1 4 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 - - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 3 - 1
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 4 - -
Bart Vertenten 13.05.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 1 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 1 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 1 5 - -
Asistencia 205 855 26 13