» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 4 13 - 1
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 4 19 1 -
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 4 12 - 1
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 4 19 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 3 13 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 3 18 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 3 13 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 3 14 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 3 8 - -
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 3 9 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 3 11 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 6 - 1
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 13 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 14 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 3 17 1 1
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 3 7 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 3 11 - -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 3 11 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 3 13 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 3 14 1 -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 3 11 1 -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Austria Austria 3 18 - -
Daniel Siebert 04.05.1984 Alemania Alemania 3 10 1 -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 3 11 1 -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 3 15 1 -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 9 1 -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 - - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 8 1 -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 2 12 1 -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 12 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 2 7 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Noruega Noruega 2 9 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 2 9 1 2
Pawel Gil 28.06.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 4 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 9 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 2 8 - 1
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 2 11 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 13 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 2 8 1 -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 2 8 - -
Pavel Královec 16.08.1977 República Checa República Checa 2 13 1 -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 7 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 7 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 9 - -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 2 3 1 1
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 2 7 1 -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 13 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 2 7 - -
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 3 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 6 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 2 11 - -
Damir Skomina 05.08.1976 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 5 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 2 7 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 7 1 -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 7 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 1 1 -
Kevin Blom 21.02.1974 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 10 1 -
Dr. Felix Brych 03.08.1975 Alemania Alemania 1 1 1 -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 1 2 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 5 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 - -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 2 1 -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 8 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 2 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 8 - -
Massimiliano Irrati 27.06.1979 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 6 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 2 - -
Chris Kavanagh Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 11 - 1
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 6 - -
Björn Kuipers 28.03.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 4 - -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 - - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Gianluca Rocchi 25.08.1973 Italia Italia 1 5 1 1
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 10 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 3 - -
Paul Tierney 25.12.1980 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 4 - 1
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 6 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 1 2 - -
Asistencia 182 756 23 11