» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 4 14 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 20 1 1
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 3 11 - -
Georgios Daloukas 11.07.1978 Grecia Grecia 3 14 - -
Fredy Fautrel 31.10.1971 Francia Francia 3 13 - -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 3 20 1 -
Euan Norris 29.10.1977 Escocia Escocia 3 20 - -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 República Checa República Checa 3 10 1 -
Dragomir Stanković 06.02.1972 Serbia Serbia 3 5 1 -
Stéphan Studer 09.10.1975 Suiza Suiza 3 18 - 1
Richard Trutz 02.08.1971 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 17 - 1
Thomas Vejlgaard 18.09.1972 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 14 - -
Christof Virant 26.07.1979 Bélgica Bélgica 3 11 1 2
Yunus Yildirim 23.02.1970 Turquía Turquía 3 9 - -
Angel Angelov 10.02.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 2 1
Mauro Bergonzi 30.12.1971 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 2 4 - -
Ararat Chagharyan 05.10.1967 Armenia Armenia 2 9 1 1
Mark Clattenburg 13.03.1975 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 10 - 1
Mark Courtney 26.04.1972 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 7 3 -
Andrea De Marco 23.05.1973 Italia Italia 2 9 1 -
Alexandru Deaconu 03.03.1972 Rumania Rumania 2 8 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letonia Letonia 2 9 2 -
Igor Egorov 04.11.1968 Rusia Rusia 2 12 1 1
Duarte Gomes 16.01.1973 Portugal Portugal 2 8 - -
Manuel Gräfe 21.09.1973 Alemania Alemania 2 12 1 -
Tom Hagen 01.04.1978 Noruega Noruega 2 8 - -
Igor Ishchenko 21.02.1967 Ucrania Ucrania 2 8 - -
Jiří Jech 22.12.1975 República Checa República Checa 2 9 - -
Huw Jones 22.07.1973 Gales Gales 2 7 - 1
Boško Jovanetić 30.08.1973 Serbia Serbia 2 13 - 1
Petteri Kari 05.04.1971 Finlandia Finlandia 2 8 - -
Thorsten Kinhöfer 27.06.1968 Alemania Alemania 2 6 - 2
Draženko Kovačić 08.10.1966 Croacia Croacia 2 4 1 -
Michael Lerjéus 18.06.1973 Suecia Suecia 2 7 - -
Meir Levi 27.10.1968 Israel Israel 2 8 1 1
Richard Liesveld 10.05.1973 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 4 2 1
Gediminas Mažeika 24.03.1978 Lituania Lituania 2 9 - -
Yuriy Moseychuk 00.00.1971 Ucrania Ucrania 2 5 - -
Alan Muir 10.05.1975 Escocia Escocia 2 12 - 1
Bas Nijhuis 12.01.1977 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 8 - -
Pavel Olšiak 28.10.1972 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 4 - -
Levan Paniashvili 28.10.1966 Georgia Georgia 2 5 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 2 8 - -
Igor Şaţchii 14.01.1972 Moldavia Moldavia 2 10 1 -
Hubert Siejewicz 20.12.1974 Polonia Polonia 2 6 - -
Marijo Strahonja 21.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 2 8 - -
Fritz Stuchlik 11.02.1966 Austria Austria 2 5 - -
Vlado Svilokos 23.09.1969 Croacia Croacia 2 7 - -
Mario Vlk 21.09.1974 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 7 - 6
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croacia Croacia 2 8 - -
Luc Wouters 14.11.1969 Bélgica Bélgica 2 8 - 1
Carlos Xistra 02.01.1974 Portugal Portugal 2 10 1 -
Magnús Þórisson 04.06.1970 Islandia Islandia 2 6 - -
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 5 - -
Vusal Aliyev 14.09.1970 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 - -
Arman Amirkchanian 11.07.1979 Armenia Armenia 1 5 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 3 1 -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 1 7 - -
Luca Banti 27.03.1974 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Espen Berntsen 12.05.1967 Noruega Noruega 1 7 - -
Vladislav Bezborodov 15.01.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Aurelian Bogaciu Rumania Rumania 1 3 - -
Marco Borg 16.09.1971 Malta Malta 1 4 - -
Marcin Borski 13.04.1973 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Anthony Buttimer 13.07.1965 Irlanda Irlanda 1 6 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 7 - -
Lars Christoffersen 14.10.1972 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Carlos Clos Gómez 30.06.1972 España España 1 2 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 1 6 1 -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 2 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 1 - - -
Antonio Damato 15.08.1972 Italia Italia 1 3 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 3 1 1
Jérome Efong Nzolo 21.09.1974 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 2 1
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Christos Elia 25.01.1974 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Said Ennjimi 13.06.1973 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Simon Evans 13.10.1975 Gales Gales 1 3 - -
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 7 - -
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 3 - -
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 1 3 1 -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 3 - -
Aleksandr Gvardis 02.03.1965 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - 1
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islandia Islandia 1 6 - -
Albano Janku 13.08.1967 Albania Albania 1 6 - -
Sokol Jareci 15.09.1967 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Jan Jílek 05.06.1973 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - 1
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 4 - -
Hannes Kaasik 11.08.1978 Estonia Estonia 1 - - -
Panicos Kailis 12.06.1965 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Anastasios Kakos 15.08.1970 Grecia Grecia 1 7 1 -
Sten Kaldma 02.08.1968 Estonia Estonia 1 4 - -
Dimitrios Kalopoulos 15.04.1970 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - 1
Philippe Kalt 19.08.1968 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Michail Koukoulakis 25.06.1975 Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Levan Kvaratskhelia 18.05.1979 Georgia Georgia 1 3 - -
Jérôme Laperrière 23.10.1969 Suiza Suiza 1 4 - -
Christopher Lautier 23.11.1972 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Maksim Layushkin 22.08.1972 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 1 4 - 1
João Lopes Ferreira 25.09.1967 Portugal Portugal 1 5 - -
Paulius Malžinskas 21.06.1970 Lituania Lituania 1 8 1 -
Andre Marriner 01.01.1971 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 4 1 -
Menashe Masiah 02.11.1973 Israel Israel 1 4 1 -
Radek Matějek 05.02.1973 República Checa República Checa 1 2 - -
Milorad Mažić 23.03.1973 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 2 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 1 5 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 3 - -
Tomasz Mikulski 21.06.1968 Polonia Polonia 1 7 - -
Svein Moen 22.01.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 4 1 -
Rusmir Mrković 02.07.1968 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 7 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Karen Nalbandyan 27.08.1964 Armenia Armenia 1 1 - -
Tero Nieminen Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 3 - -
Novo Panić 04.01.1970 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 5 - -
Alfonso Pérez Burrull 15.09.1965 España España 1 3 - -
Vladimir Pettay 08.05.1973 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Dawid Piasecki 22.02.1976 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Stefano Podeschi 30.08.1967 San Marino San Marino 1 4 - -
Lee Probert 13.08.1972 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 6 - -
Babak Rafati 28.05.1970 Alemania Alemania 1 5 - -
Ceri Richards 28.06.1965 Gales Gales 1 1 - -
Charlie Richmond 13.05.1968 Escocia Escocia 1 5 1 -
Gabriele Rossi 26.03.1966 San Marino San Marino 1 2 - -
Antonio Rubinos Pérez 11.06.1969 España España 1 5 - 1
Pavel Saliy 06.12.1967 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Robert Schörgenhofer 21.02.1973 Austria Austria 1 6 - -
Vitaliy Sevostsyanik 01.08.1980 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 4 - -
Viktor Shvetsov 22.06.1969 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 2 - -
Peter Sippel 06.10.1969 Alemania Alemania 1 4 - -
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - 3
Goran Spirkoski 16.05.1971 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 2 1 -
Marios Stamatis 10.05.1974 Chipre Chipre 1 6 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 3 - -
Markus Strömbergsson 26.04.1975 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Stanislav Sukhina 16.08.1968 Rusia Rusia 1 7 - -
Paolo Tagliavento 19.09.1972 Italia Italia 1 2 - -
Fernando Teixeira Vitienes 28.07.1971 España España 1 4 - -
Stanislav Todorov 07.09.1976 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 3 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 1 5 - -
Leontios Trattou 11.02.1973 Chipre Chipre 1 2 - -
Stelios Trifonos 15.09.1967 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 2 2 -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 7 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - 3
Jóhannes Valgeirsson 01.06.1968 Islandia Islandia 1 3 - -
Pol van Boekel 19.09.1975 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 5 - -
Valeriy Velichko 12.09.1966 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 1 - -
Nicolai Vollquartz 07.02.1965 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Mark Whitby 12.08.1973 Gales Gales 1 5 - -
Luc Wilmes 21.09.1968 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 2 - -
Fariz Yusifov 28.01.1972 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 2 - -
Lars Hummelgaard Dinamarca Dinamarca 0
Simon Long 00.00.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 0
Fernando Pereira 18.09.1972 Portugal Portugal 0
José Ramalho 28.08.1966 Portugal Portugal 0
Radomir Sluk 13.08.1968 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 0
Peter Vesterholm 30.11.1973 Suecia Suecia 0
Bülent Yildirim 01.03.1972 Turquía Turquía 0
Georgi Yordanov 15.12.1973 Bulgaria Bulgaria 0
Asistencia 234 952 37 37