» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 5 18 1 -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 5 17 - 1
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 4 12 - -
Szymon Marciniak 07.01.1981 Polonia Polonia 4 15 - 1
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 3 8 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 3 19 1 -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 16 - 1
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 3 7 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letonia Letonia 3 10 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 3 10 1 -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 3 13 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 3 13 1 -
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazajistán Kazajistán 3 15 - -
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 3 12 - 1
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3 12 2 1
Bobby Madden 25.10.1978 Escocia Escocia 3 13 - 1
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 13 1 1
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 3 15 1 1
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 8 1 -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 3 9 - 1
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 3 13 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 3 9 1 2
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 3 15 3 -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 3 7 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 3 13 - 1
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 3 8 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 2 5 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 2 12 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 2 10 - 1
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 5 - -
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Croacia Croacia 2 11 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 15 1 1
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 4 - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 10 - 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 10 - -
Sebastien Delférière 02.07.1981 Bélgica Bélgica 2 7 1 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 2 12 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 17 1 -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 2 3 2 -
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israel Israel 2 8 - 1
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 2 6 1 -
Roman Hrubeš 09.09.1973 República Checa República Checa 2 5 2 -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 12 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 2 9 - 1
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 8 - -
Vladimir Kazmenko 27.09.1975 Rusia Rusia 2 7 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 7 1 1
Davit Kharitonashvili 18.02.1981 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - 1
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 6 1 -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 3 1 -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 2 2 - -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 2 6 - 1
Paolo Mazzoleni 12.06.1974 Italia Italia 2 9 - -
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 2 10 - 1
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 7 - -
Fábián Mihály 05.03.1980 Hungría Hungría 2 8 1 -
Tolga Özkalfa 22.02.1977 Turquía Turquía 2 5 - -
Dawid Piasecki 22.02.1976 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - -
Elmir Pilav 23.10.1980 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 4 1 -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 2 2 - -
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 2 7 1 1
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 7 - 1
Anar Salmanov 04.10.1980 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 5 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 6 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 3 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 2 13 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Olivier Thual 24.07.1976 Francia Francia 2 10 - 1
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 5 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 2 9 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 7 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 2 11 - 1
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 10 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 6 - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 6 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croacia Croacia 2 8 - 1
Nikolay Yordanov 13.01.1975 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - -
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Emir Alečković 14.08.1979 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 3 - -
Veaceslav Banari 01.02.1975 Moldavia Moldavia 1 8 - -
Alan Black 18.01.1975 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 4 1 -
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 1 6 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ucrania Ucrania 1 7 - -
João Capela 07.08.1974 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Raymond Crangle 03.07.1973 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 4 - -
Sergey Dankovskiy 11.10.1978 Ucrania Ucrania 1 6 - -
Panikos Demetriou Chipre Chipre 1 5 - 1
Oleksandr Derdo 03.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Christof Dierick 03.01.1979 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 1 7 - 1
Rene Eisner 02.09.1975 Austria Austria 1 4 - 1
Antony Gautier 19.11.1977 Francia Francia 1 5 - -
Athanasios Giachos Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Hüseyin Göçek 30.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 1 7 2 -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 3 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 1 3 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 1 - -
Leonardo Guidi 13.09.1978 San Marino San Marino 1 3 - -
Dag Hafsås 26.06.1973 Noruega Noruega 1 5 - -
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islandia Islandia 1 4 1 -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 5 2 -
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 5 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 1 3 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 5 - 1
Aleksandar Kostadinov 09.10.1979 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 5 - -
Levan Kvaratskhelia 18.05.1979 Georgia Georgia 1 7 - 1
David McKeon 03.02.1972 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 5 1 -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 8 - -
Tero Nieminen Finlandia Finlandia 1 5 1 -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 4 1 -
Radek Příhoda 25.03.1974 República Checa República Checa 1 4 - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Pavle Radovanović 21.08.1975 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 9 - -
Vitaliy Sevostsyanik 01.08.1980 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 1 1 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 9 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 4 - -
Anatoliy Vishnichenko Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 2 - -
Ante Vučemilović-Šimunović 13.06.1974 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Asistencia 234 917 37 32