» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 3 13 - 1
Javier Estrada Fernández 27.01.1976 España España 3 14 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 3 13 - 1
Robert Rogers 12.11.1983 Irlanda Irlanda 3 12 - -
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 3 13 - 2
Artur Soares Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 3 12 - 2
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 7 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 8 1 -
Sascha Amhof 04.03.1980 Suiza Suiza 2 8 - -
Dennis Antamo 18.02.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 9 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 2 6 - 1
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 7 - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03.03.1982 Islandia Islandia 2 8 1 1
Marius Avram 09.08.1979 Rumania Rumania 2 10 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 9 - -
Sven Bindels 18.05.1979 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 6 - 2
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 2 9 1 -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 2 3 - -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 15 - 1
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 5 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 12 - -
Vlado Glođović 08.11.1976 Serbia Serbia 2 9 - -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 10 - -
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 10 - -
Tornike Gvantseladze Georgia Georgia 2 10 - -
Markus Hameter 11.04.1980 Austria Austria 2 10 - -
Nikolaj Hänni 02.03.1976 Suiza Suiza 2 12 1 -
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 2 3 - -
Alexander Harkam 17.11.1981 Austria Austria 2 12 - -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 8 - -
Þóroddur Hjaltalín 04.08.1977 Islandia Islandia 2 11 - -
Arnold Hunter 15.03.1979 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 10 - -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 2 6 - -
Michael Johansen 16.12.1975 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 8 2 -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islandia Islandia 2 3 1 -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 8 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 11 - -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 2 10 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 2 6 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 9 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 9 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 12 1 -
Artyom Kuchin 15.12.1977 Kazajistán Kazajistán 2 6 - 1
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 2 6 - -
Jonathan Lardot 31.01.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 2 10 - -
Bryn Markham-Jones 02.11.1986 Gales Gales 2 12 1 2
Steven McLean 01.04.1981 Escocia Escocia 2 12 2 -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 12 - -
Ádám Németh 28.11.1982 Hungría Hungría 2 7 - -
Christos Nicolaides 28.08.1975 Chipre Chipre 2 11 - -
Halis Özkahya 30.05.1980 Turquía Turquía 2 10 1 -
Marios Panayi 04.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 2 9 - -
Andreas Pappas 02.03.1978 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Bardhyl Pashaj 01.02.1978 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 2 7 - -
Clayton Pisani 31.07.1978 Malta Malta 2 8 1 1
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 1 -
Hugo Quintino 01.10.1984 Portugal Portugal 2 8 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 7 - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07.08.1978 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 10 - -
Eitan Shmeulevitch 03.03.1978 Israel Israel 2 6 - -
Lasha Silagava 27.07.1976 Georgia Georgia 2 7 - -
Baris Şimşek Turquía Turquía 2 8 - -
Sergejus Slyva 12.06.1957 Lituania Lituania 2 6 - -
Mervyn Smyth 06.05.1976 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 13 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 8 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 8 1 -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 9 1 4
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 4 - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19.09.1976 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 6 - -
Michael Tykgaard 07.06.1977 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 10 - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 2 8 - -
Paolo Valeri 16.05.1978 Italia Italia 2 6 1 -
Vladimir Vnuk 23.11.1978 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 5 - -
Domagoj Vučkov 10.02.1976 Croacia Croacia 2 6 2 -
Miroslav Zelinka 23.02.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 12 - -
Mitja Žganec 26.02.1983 Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 4 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 2 4 - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17.04.1987 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 1 - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17.06.1980 Chipre Chipre 1 6 - -
Sándor Andó-Szabó 17.08.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 5 1 1
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 1 4 - 1
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 1 - - -
Damir Batinić 29.10.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 5 - -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 1 7 - 1
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 1 - - -
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 1 5 - 1
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 1 5 1 -
Bastian Dankert 09.06.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 7 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 1 1 - -
Serghei Derenov Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 - -
Vasilis Dimitriou 13.08.1977 Chipre Chipre 1 6 - -
Christian Dingert 14.07.1980 Alemania Alemania 1 2 - -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letonia Letonia 1 5 - -
Oliver Drachta 15.05.1977 Austria Austria 1 2 - -
Nerijus Dunauskas 26.06.1978 Lituania Lituania 1 1 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 1 1 - -
Aleksey Eskov 07.09.1978 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Marco Fritz 03.10.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 6 - -
Aleksander Gauzer 22.02.1975 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 3 1 -
Athanasios Giachos Grecia Grecia 1 5 - -
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 - - -
Gerhard Grobelnik 10.07.1975 Austria Austria 1 5 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 4 - 2
Eli Hacmon 22.04.1976 Israel Israel 1 3 - 1
Kenn Hansen 29.05.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 3 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 6 - -
Delce Jakimovski 28.02.1961 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 7 - -
Edin Jakupović 01.07.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 1 - -
Ken Johnsen 28.07.1975 Noruega Noruega 1 7 - 1
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 8 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - -
Vladimir Kazmenko 27.09.1975 Rusia Rusia 1 4 - 1
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 1 3 - 1
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 6 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 7 - -
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Liran Liany 24.05.1977 Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Danny Makkelie 18.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 6 - 1
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 4 - -
Dimitar Meckarovski 04.03.1975 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 1 - 1
Vitaliy Meshkov 08.04.1983 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Yuriy Mozharovsky 02.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - -
Ville Nevalainen 20.10.1984 Finlandia Finlandia 1 6 - 1
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Igor Pristovnik 23.08.1975 Croacia Croacia 1 4 - -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 2 - 1
Petur Reinert 28.02.1978 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 3 - -
Chris Reisch 22.05.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 6 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 5 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 1 6 - -
Wim Smet 18.08.1982 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 7 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Martin Strömbergsson 01.04.1977 Suecia Suecia 1 1 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Stavros Tritsonis 30.11.1977 Grecia Grecia 1 2 - -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 1 1 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 7 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10.07.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 2 - -
Anatoliy Vishnichenko Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 4 - -
Tobias Welz 11.07.1977 Alemania Alemania 1 3 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 1 9 - -
Isa Emurli Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 0
Stéphane Jochem 16.09.1978 Francia Francia 0
Asistencia 234 960 23 33