» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Anatoliy Abdula 12.11.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 2 11 1 -
Petr Ardeleánu 14.12.1980 República Checa República Checa 2 3 - -
Alexandros Aretopoulos 00.00.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 7 1 -
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 2 5 - -
Alain Bieri 13.03.1979 Suiza Suiza 2 11 1 1
Alexandre Boucaut 10.10.1980 Bélgica Bélgica 2 6 - 1
Jørgen Burchardt 00.00.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 4 - -
Johnny Casanova 11.12.1978 San Marino San Marino 2 10 2 -
Kevin Clancy 23.11.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 7 - -
Sebastian Colţescu 06.05.1977 Rumania Rumania 2 9 - -
Andrew Dallas 01.02.1983 Escocia Escocia 2 12 2 -
Vadims Direktorenko 31.01.1981 Letonia Letonia 2 5 - -
Neil Doyle 29.04.1978 Irlanda Irlanda 2 9 1 1
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 8 - -
Svein Edvartsen 21.05.1979 Noruega Noruega 2 11 - 1
Orel Grinfeld 21.08.1981 Israel Israel 2 8 - 2
Tore Hansen 06.02.1978 Noruega Noruega 2 9 1 -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 2 12 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 2 10 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 2 7 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 2 9 3 1
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 10 1 -
Jari Järvinen 15.10.1980 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 1 -
Gunnar Jarl Jónsson 02.09.1983 Islandia Islandia 2 6 1 -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 2 8 1 -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 2 6 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 2 11 1 -
Mete Kalkavan 17.08.1979 Turquía Turquía 2 10 - -
Jovan Kaluđerovic 17.01.1977 Montenegro Montenegro 2 15 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 10 1 1
Georgios Kominis 00.00.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 4 - -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 8 - -
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 2 11 1 3
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 2 8 - -
Bobby Madley 06.10.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 7 2 -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 2 9 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 2 4 - -
Hugo Miguel 16.01.1977 Portugal Portugal 2 6 - 1
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 2 10 - -
Dominik Ouschan 28.01.1984 Austria Austria 2 13 - -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 2 8 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 2 8 - -
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 2 8 - -
Nikola Popov 01.02.1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 10 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 República Checa República Checa 2 5 - -
Nicolas Rainville 18.03.1982 Francia Francia 2 8 - 3
Eiko Saar 21.05.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 12 1 2
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 2 10 - -
Frank Schneider 11.05.1979 Francia Francia 2 8 - -
Ilias Spathas 18.02.1980 Grecia Grecia 2 8 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 2 5 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 2 9 - -
Ivaylo Stoyanov 28.03.1981 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 - -
Padraig Sutton 24.08.1977 Irlanda Irlanda 2 7 - -
Alper Ulusoy 05.10.1981 Turquía Turquía 2 10 1 -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08.06.1977 Georgia Georgia 2 3 - -
Jan Valášek 09.03.1977 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 6 - -
Ognjen Valjić 20.09.1981 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 11 - 1
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 2 11 - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23.02.1979 Ucrania Ucrania 2 9 - -
Asistencia 120 501 23 18