» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 2 7 - -
Iwan Griffith 26.08.1988 Gales Gales 2 2 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Georgia Georgia 2 9 - -
Dumitri Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavia Moldavia 2 4 1 -
Michal Očenáš 07.01.1991 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 10 - -
Kári Jóannesarson á Høvdanum 06.04.1990 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 5 - -
Karim Abed 18.12.1988 Francia Francia 1 3 - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08.01.1984 Letonia Letonia 1 3 - -
Furkat Atazhanov 30.08.1986 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 4 - -
Stuart Attwell 06.10.1982 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 6 - -
Mikola Balakin 05.01.1989 Ucrania Ucrania 1 13 - -
Suren Baliyan 26.05.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 4 - -
Jason Lee Barcelo 16.01.1980 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 4 - -
Marcel Bîrsan 18.02.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 5 - -
Jørgen Burchardt 30.11.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - 1
Rauf Cabbarov Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 5 1 -
Volen Chinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Timotheos Christofi 00.00.1987 Chipre Chipre 1 3 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - 1
Michael Fabbri 08.12.1983 Italia Italia 1 5 - -
Ádám Farkas 02.01.1982 Hungría Hungría 1 3 - -
Trustin Farrugia Cann 00.00.1985 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Horațiu Fesnic 17.10.1989 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - 1
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 3 - 1
Stéphanie Frappart 14.12.1983 Francia Francia 1 4 - -
Igal Frid 00.00.1992 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Sebastian Gishamer 13.10.1988 Austria Austria 1 1 - 1
Luís Godinho 18.11.1985 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Danilo Grujić 03.03.1980 Serbia Serbia 1 6 - -
Kristoffer Hagenes 00.00.1990 Noruega Noruega 1 4 - -
Oskari Hämäläinen 02.04.1993 Finlandia Finlandia 1 - - -
Eldorjan Hamiti 08.01.1983 Albania Albania 1 5 2 -
Rahim Hasanov 08.02.1983 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 3 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlanda Irlanda 1 3 - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31.07.1980 Armenia Armenia 1 3 - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19.07.1983 Suiza Suiza 1 5 - 1
Christopher Jäger 23.01.1985 Austria Austria 1 7 - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23.09.1985 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 1 3 - -
Krzysztof Jakubik 20.07.1983 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Rob Jenkins 00.00.1989 Gales Gales 1 3 - -
Helgi Mikael Jónasson 00.00.1993 Islandia Islandia 1 4 - -
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albania Albania 1 2 - -
Nejc Kajtazović 00.00.1982 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 1 - 1
Ferenc Karakó 06.04.1983 Hungría Hungría 1 1 - -
Kristoffer Karlsson 00.00.1984 Suecia Suecia 1 3 - -
Besfort Kasumi 00.00.1983 Kosovo Kosovo 1 3 - -
Keith Kennedy 27.06.1991 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 6 - -
Peter Kjærsgaard-Andersen 30.04.1984 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 5 - -
Stephan Klossner 30.05.1981 Suiza Suiza 1 6 1 -
Georgios Kominis 00.00.1980 Grecia Grecia 1 9 - -
Laurent Kopriwa 14.12.1983 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 5 1 -
Yaroslav Kozyk 03.11.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 1 -
Peter Kráľovič 05.06.1983 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 - -
Ívar Orri Kristjánsson 00.00.1989 Islandia Islandia 1 9 - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24.05.1983 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 4 - -
Morten Krogh Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 2 - 1
Nicolas Laforge 21.12.1986 Bélgica Bélgica 1 7 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Bélgica Bélgica 1 7 1 -
Sergey Lapochkin 28.04.1981 Rusia Rusia 1 5 1 -
Gal Leibovitz Israel Israel 1 2 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 6 2 -
Barbeno Luca 26.07.1981 San Marino San Marino 1 2 - -
Manfredas Lukjančukas 13.11.1991 Lituania Lituania 1 7 1 -
Jens Maae 10.03.1982 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 - -
Timothy Marshall 08.07.1988 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 3 - -
Juan Martínez Munuera 13.07.1982 España España 1 4 - -
Alexey Matyunin 16.03.1982 Rusia Rusia 1 7 - -
Paul McLaughlin 08.12.1979 Irlanda Irlanda 1 4 - -
Ian McNabb 06.05.1985 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte 1 - - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 1 4 - -
Milovan Milačić 16.05.1982 Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 - -
José Munuera Montero España España 1 6 - -
Antti Munukka 03.03.1982 Finlandia Finlandia 1 3 - 1
Tomasz Musiał 19.02.1981 Polonia Polonia 1 1 - -
Nikolas Neokleous 00.00.1989 Chipre Chipre 1 1 - -
António Nobre 24.11.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Genc Nuza 21.04.1989 Kosovo Kosovo 1 4 - -
Rade Obrenović 28.08.1990 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 República Checa República Checa 1 6 - -
Ümit Öztürk 12.10.1983 Turquía Turquía 1 6 1 -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croacia Croacia 1 3 1 -
Bojan Pandžić 13.03.1982 Suecia Suecia 1 7 1 -
Ioannis Papadopoulos Grecia Grecia 1 4 - -
Erez Papir 15.09.1980 Israel Israel 1 4 - -
Tihomir Pejin 11.10.1983 Croacia Croacia 1 6 - -
Dragan Petrović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 6 - 1
João Pinheiro 04.01.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 3 - -
Zbynek Proske 02.06.1981 República Checa República Checa 1 5 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 1 6 - -
Don Robertson 01.01.1987 Escocia Escocia 1 8 - -
Vitali Romanov 12.02.1980 Ucrania Ucrania 1 3 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 1 4 - -
Rohit Saggi 31.01.1992 Noruega Noruega 1 6 - -
Daniyar Sakhi 08.01.1991 Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 3 - -
Alan Sant 16.08.1980 Malta Malta 1 3 - -
Urs Schnyder 17.04.1986 Suiza Suiza 1 6 - 1
Admir Šehović 10.11.1982 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1 4 - -
Denys Shurman 06.11.1986 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbia Serbia 1 7 - -
Kaspar Sjöberg 16.05.1987 Suecia Suecia 1 5 - 1
Manolis Skoulas 00.00.1986 Grecia Grecia 1 3 - -
Loukas Soteriou 00.00.1982 Chipre Chipre 1 4 - -
Kai Steen 06.05.1985 Noruega Noruega 1 5 1 -
Sascha Stegemann 06.12.1984 Alemania Alemania 1 6 1 1
Duje Strukan 16.05.1984 Croacia Croacia 1 3 - -
Roomer Tarajev 31.01.1980 Estonia Estonia 1 2 - -
Alexandru Tean 05.08.1983 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 - 1
Luis Teixeira 23.03.1987 Andorra Andorra 1 1 - -
Alex Troleis 04.06.1980 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 6 - -
Lionel Tschudi 20.03.1989 Suiza Suiza 1 1 - -
Bram van Driessche 16.04.1985 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Nathan Verboomen 25.06.1988 Bélgica Bélgica 1 2 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 7 - -
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlandia Finlandia 1 4 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 5 - -
Nick Walsh 00.00.1986 Escocia Escocia 1 8 - 1
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Austria Austria 1 4 - -
Juxhin Xhaja 24.05.1990 Albania Albania 1 1 - -
Fyodor Zammit 08.07.1985 Malta Malta 1 2 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islandia Islandia 1 6 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 0
Asistencia 126 520 17 15