I | Inter Baku | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | Inter Baku | 9:8 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn. | ||
I: 13.07.2010 17:00 | V: 21.07.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Lech Poznań | ||||
I | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Sparta Praga | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 18:00 | V: 21.07.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | FC Levadia | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Debreceni VSC | - | FC Levadia | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 18:00 | V: 21.07.2010 20:00 | Campeones: Debreceni VSC | ||||
I | Birkirkara FC | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | MŠK Žilina | - | Birkirkara FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 18:00 | V: 21.07.2010 19:30 | Campeones: MŠK Žilina | ||||
I | RB Salzburg | - | HB Tórshavn | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
V | HB Tórshavn | - | RB Salzburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 18:00 | V: 20.07.2010 18:00 | Campeones: RB Salzburg | ||||
I | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FK Rudar Pljevlja | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 19:00 | V: 20.07.2010 20:30 | Campeones: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | FK Renova | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FK Renova | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 19:00 | V: 20.07.2010 16:30 | Campeones: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
I | AIK Solna | - | Jeunesse Esch | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Jeunesse Esch | - | AIK Solna | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 19:00 | V: 21.07.2010 17:00 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
V | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 20:00 | V: 21.07.2010 20:15 | Campeones: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
I | Dinamo Zagreb | - | FC Koper | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
V | FC Koper | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 20:15 | V: 20.07.2010 20:15 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | Bohemian FC | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | The New Saints | - | Bohemian FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 13.07.2010 20:45 | V: 20.07.2010 20:00 | Campeones: The New Saints | ||||
I | FK Aktobe | - | FC Olimpi Rustavi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Olimpi Rustavi | - | FK Aktobe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2010 18:00 | V: 21.07.2010 16:00 | Campeones: FK Aktobe | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | BATE Borisov | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2010 18:00 | V: 21.07.2010 21:15 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | FK Ekranas | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | HJK Helsinki | - | FK Ekranas | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 14.07.2010 18:10 | V: 21.07.2010 18:00 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | FC Sheriff | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Dinamo Tiranë | - | FC Sheriff | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2010 19:00 | V: 20.07.2010 18:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Partizan | - | Pyunik FC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Pyunik FC | - | Partizan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 14.07.2010 20:45 | V: 21.07.2010 17:00 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Linfield FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | Linfield FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2010 20:45 | V: 21.07.2010 20:45 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||