Primera ronda
11.09.2019 14:00 Ryazan-VDV - Lyon 0:9 (0:5)
16:00 FK Minsk - FC Zürich Frauen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Fortuna Hjørring 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Glasgow City FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 KFF Mitrovica - Wolfsburgo 0:10 (0:3)
18:45 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Bayern Múnich 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Piteå IF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 SKN St. Pölten - FC Twente 2:4 (0:3)
20:30 Juventus - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hibernian LFC - Slavia Praha 1:4 (1:3)
21:15 Breiðablik - Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:2)
12.09.2019 19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Arsenal 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 ŽFK Spartak Subotica - Atlético 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - BIIK Kazygurt 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - París Saint-Germain 0:7 (0:3)
21:00 Lugano Femminile - Manchester City WFC 1:7 (1:1)
25.09.2019 12:00 BIIK Kazygurt - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lyon - Ryazan-VDV 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Fortuna Hjørring - FK Vllaznia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Wolfsburgo - KFF Mitrovica 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Barcelona - Juventus 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Bayern Múnich - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Twente - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Slavia Praha - Hibernian LFC 5:1 (2:1)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Lugano Femminile 4:0 (2:0)
26.09.2019 18:00 Sparta Praha - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Piteå IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético - ŽFK Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FK Minsk 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 París Saint-Germain - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - FK Chertanovo Moskva 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 Arsenal - ACF Fiorentina 2:0 (1:0)
Octavos de final
16.10.2019 10:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Bayern Múnich 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Glasgow City FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Wolfsburgo - FC Twente 6:0 (2:0)
18:30 Slavia Praha - Arsenal 2:5 (0:3)
19:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Lyon 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 Manchester City WFC - Atlético 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Breiðablik - París Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:3)
17.10.2019 19:00 Barcelona - FK Minsk 5:0 (4:0)
30.10.2019 14:00 FK Minsk - Barcelona 1:3 (0:0)
16:30 Lyon - Fortuna Hjørring 7:0 (2:0)
19:00 Bayern Múnich - BIIK Kazygurt 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - Wolfsburgo 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Atlético - Manchester City WFC 2:1 (1:0)
31.10.2019 20:00 París Saint-Germain - Breiðablik 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Glasgow City FC - Brøndby IF 3:1 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2) pn.
20:30 Arsenal - Slavia Praha 8:0 (4:0)
Cuartos de final
21.08.2020 18:00 Atlético - Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Glasgow City FC - Wolfsburgo 1:9 (0:4)
22.08.2020 20:00 Lyon - Bayern Múnich 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Arsenal - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (1:1)
Semifinales
25.08.2020 20:00 Wolfsburgo - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2020 20:00 París Saint-Germain - Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
Final
30.08.2020 20:00 Wolfsburgo - Lyon 1:3 (0:2)