Enero
14.01.2020 18:30 Malta - Suiza 2:2
17.01.2020 15:00 Malta - Turquía 1:1
20.01.2020 23:30 Canadá - Haití 1:1
22.01.2020 11:00 Montenegro - Bosnia y Herzegovina 2:3 (1:2)
25.01.2020 Myanmar - Tailandia 1:2
28.01.2020 10:30 Myanmar - Tailandia 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Marruecos - Túnez 2:1 (1:0)
31.01.2020 11:00 Marruecos - Túnez 6:3 (3:1)
Febrero
20.02.2020 13:00 Túnez - Argelia 1:1
22.02.2020 10:00 Argelia - Marruecos 0:2
12:00 Túnez - Tanzania 1:1
Marzo
04.03.2020 09:00 Armenia - Lituania 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Rumania - Hong Kong 4:1
15:00 Dinamarca - Noruega 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Irlanda del Norte - Islandia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Francia - Canadá 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alemania - Suecia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Nueva Zelanda - Bélgica 7:6 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
19:00 Países Bajos - Brasil 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ucrania - Escocia 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Portugal - Italia 1:2 (1:0)
05.03.2020 12:00 Croacia - México 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 República Checa - Finlandia 1:1 (0:0)
22:15 España - Japón 3:1 (1:1)
06.03.2020 01:00 Estados Unidos - Inglaterra 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Armenia - Lituania 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Austria - Suiza 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Gales - Estonia 2:0 (0:0)
07.03.2020 15:00 Escocia - Islandia 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Suecia - Dinamarca 1:2 (1:0)
18:15 Bélgica - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alemania - Noruega 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Canadá - Países Bajos 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Irlanda del Norte - Ucrania 0:4 (0:4)
21:00 Francia - Brasil 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Nueva Zelanda - Italia 0:3 (0:1)
08.03.2020 12:00 Finlandia - Croacia 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 México - Eslovaquia 2:2 (0:2)
20:15 Japón - Inglaterra 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Estados Unidos - España 1:0 (0:0)
09.03.2020 18:00 Islas Feroé - Estonia 1:1 (0:0)
10.03.2020 09:00 Rumania - Hungría 1:7 (1:1)
14:00 Bielorrusia - Serbia 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Ucrania - Islandia 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ghana - Kenia 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nueva Zelanda - Noruega 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Austria - Suiza 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Bélgica - Dinamarca 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 Brasil - Canadá 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Irlanda del Norte - Escocia 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Francia - Países Bajos 3:3 (1:2)
21:00 Portugal - Suecia 0:2 (0:1)
11.03.2020 Italia - Alemania no jug.
12:00 México - República Checa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eslovaquia - Finlandia 2:4 (1:2)
22:15 Inglaterra - España 0:1 (0:0)
12.03.2020 01:07 Estados Unidos - Japón 3:1 (2:0)
Abril
09.04.2020 Noruega - Bélgica no jug.
Costa Rica - Brasil no jug.
14.04.2020 Serbia - Irlanda no jug.
15.04.2020 Estados Unidos - Brasil no jug.
Junio
05.06.2020 Países Bajos - Bélgica no jug.
07.06.2020 17:00 Croacia - Eslovenia no jug.
09.06.2020 Países Bajos - Noruega no jug.
Agosto
12.08.2020 16:00 Estonia - Letonia 1:0 (0:0)
Septiembre
12.09.2020 Escocia - Suiza no jug.
Octubre
25.10.2020 Armenia - Luxemburgo no jug.
27.10.2020 16:00 Alemania - Inglaterra no jug.
Noviembre
03.11.2020 11:30 Esuatini - Comoras 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sudáfrica - Angola 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2020 11:30 Zambia - Lesotho 8:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zimbabwe - Tanzania 0:1 (0:0)
06.11.2020 11:30 Comoras - Angola 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sudáfrica - Esuatini 5:0 (2:0)
07.11.2020 11:30 Botswana - Tanzania 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Malawi - Lesotho 9:0 (6:0)
09.11.2020 11:30 Zambia - Malawi 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Zimbabwe - Botswana 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Angola - Esuatini 4:3 (2:3)
14:30 Sudáfrica - Comoras 7:0 (3:0)
12.11.2020 11:00 Botswana - Zambia 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 Sudáfrica - Malawi 6:2 (0:0)
14.11.2020 14:30 Sudáfrica - Botswana 2:1 (1:0)
26.11.2020 Estonia - Bielorrusia no jug.
27.11.2020 18:35 Países Bajos - Estados Unidos 0:2 (0:1)
28.11.2020 01:30 Brasil - Ecuador 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chile - Zambia 1:2 (0:0)
30.11.2020 17:30 Ghana - Marruecos 2:0
Diciembre
01.12.2020 22:30 Chile - Zambia no jug.
02.12.2020 01:30 Brasil - Ecuador 8:0 (6:0)