I | Pyunik FC | - | CFR Cluj | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CFR Cluj | - | Pyunik FC | 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn. | ||
I: 05.07.2022 18:00 | V: 13.07.2022 20:30 | Campeones: Pyunik FC | ||||
I | Malmoe | - | Víkingur Reykjavík | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
V | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | Malmoe | 3:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 05.07.2022 19:00 | V: 12.07.2022 21:30 | Campeones: Malmoe | ||||
I | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Sutjeska | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Sutjeska | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.07.2022 19:45 | V: 12.07.2022 21:00 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | KF Ballkani | - | FK Žalgiris | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | FK Žalgiris | - | KF Ballkani | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | ||
I: 05.07.2022 20:00 | V: 12.07.2022 18:00 | Campeones: FK Žalgiris | ||||
I | The New Saints | - | Linfield FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Linfield FC | - | The New Saints | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 05.07.2022 20:00 | V: 13.07.2022 20:45 | Campeones: Linfield FC | ||||
I | Lech Poznań | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Qarabağ FK | - | Lech Poznań | 5:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 05.07.2022 20:00 | V: 12.07.2022 18:00 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | Shamrock Rovers | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Hibernians FC | - | Shamrock Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 05.07.2022 20:30 | V: 12.07.2022 20:00 | Campeones: Shamrock Rovers | ||||
I | KF Shkupi | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Lincoln Red Imps | - | KF Shkupi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 05.07.2022 20:45 | V: 12.07.2022 18:00 | Campeones: KF Shkupi | ||||
I | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 06.07.2022 16:00 | V: 13.07.2022 20:00 | Campeones: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
I | HJK Helsinki | - | Rīgas Futbola skola | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Rīgas Futbola skola | - | HJK Helsinki | 4:5 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1) pn. | ||
I: 06.07.2022 18:00 | V: 12.07.2022 17:30 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | FK Bodø/Glimt | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | KÍ Klaksvík | - | FK Bodø/Glimt | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 06.07.2022 18:00 | V: 13.07.2022 19:00 | Campeones: FK Bodø/Glimt | ||||
I | F91 Dudelange | - | KF Tiranë | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | KF Tiranë | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 06.07.2022 19:30 | V: 12.07.2022 20:00 | Campeones: F91 Dudelange | ||||
I | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Sheriff | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 06.07.2022 20:00 | V: 12.07.2022 19:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | NK Maribor | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | NK Maribor | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 06.07.2022 20:15 | V: 13.07.2022 19:00 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Batumi | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró. | ||
I: 06.07.2022 20:30 | V: 13.07.2022 19:00 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||