I | Neftçi PFK | - | CSKA Moscú | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | CSKA Moscú | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2004 16:00 | V: 04.08.2004 18:00 | Campeones: CSKA Moscú | ||||
I | WIT Georgia | - | Wisła Kraków | 2:8 (1:4) | ||
V | Wisła Kraków | - | WIT Georgia | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2004 16:00 | V: 04.08.2004 20:15 | Campeones: Wisła Kraków | ||||
I | Pyunik FC | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Pyunik FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2004 18:00 | V: 04.08.2004 18:00 | Campeones: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
I | HJK Helsinki | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 27.07.2004 18:00 | V: 04.08.2004 18:00 | Campeones: Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||
I | KF Tiranë | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Ferencvárosi TC | - | KF Tiranë | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 27.07.2004 18:00 | V: 04.08.2004 20:30 | Campeones: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
I | ND Gorica | - | FC København | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | FC København | - | ND Gorica | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
I: 27.07.2004 20:15 | V: 04.08.2004 20:00 | Campeones: ND Gorica | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | Sparta Praga | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | APOEL Nikosia | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 19:00 | V: 04.08.2004 20:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | Skonto FC | - | Trabzonspor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Trabzonspor | - | Skonto FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 19:30 | V: 04.08.2004 18:30 | Campeones: Trabzonspor | ||||
I | MŠK Žilina | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 20:00 | V: 04.08.2004 20:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
I | BSC Young Boys | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Crvena Zvezda | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 20:15 | V: 04.08.2004 20:15 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | Club Brugge KV | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 20:30 | V: 04.08.2004 20:00 | Campeones: Club Brugge KV | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | Shelbourne FC | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
V | Shelbourne FC | - | Hajduk Split | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 20:30 | V: 04.08.2004 20:00 | Campeones: Shelbourne FC | ||||
I | Rosenborg BK | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 20:45 | V: 04.08.2004 19:00 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | Djurgårdens IF | - | FBK Kaunas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FBK Kaunas | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 28.07.2004 20:45 | V: 04.08.2004 20:15 | Campeones: Djurgårdens IF | ||||