38. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.05.2024 | 21:00 | Girona | - | Granada | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 14:00 | Osasuna | - | Villarreal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 16:15 | Real Sociedad | - | Atlético | 0:0 | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:30 | Rayo | - | Athletic | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:30 | Almería | - | Cádiz CF | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Betis | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Mallorca | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 16:15 | Celta | - | Valencia | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 16:15 | Las Palmas | - | Alavés | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Barcelona | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 37 | 61 | 94 | |
2 | Barcelona | 37 | 34 | 82 | |
3 | Girona | 38 | 39 | 81 | |
4 | Atlético | 38 | 25 | 74 | |
5 | Athletic | 37 | 23 | 65 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 38 | 14 | 61 | |
7 | Betis | 37 | 3 | 56 | |
8 | Villarreal | 38 | 0 | 53 | |
9 | Valencia | 37 | -5 | 48 | |
10 | Alavés | 37 | -10 | 45 | |
11 | Osasuna | 38 | -11 | 45 | |
12 | Getafe | 37 | -11 | 43 | |
13 | Sevilla | 37 | -5 | 41 | |
14 | Celta | 37 | -11 | 40 | |
15 | Las Palmas | 37 | -14 | 39 | |
16 | Rayo | 37 | -18 | 38 | |
17 | Mallorca | 37 | -12 | 37 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 37 | -24 | 33 | |
19 | Granada | 38 | -41 | 21 | |
20 | Almería | 37 | -37 | 18 |
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Arsenal | - | Everton | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brentford FC | - | Newcastle United | 2:4 (0:3) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester United | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Burnley FC | - | Nottingham Forest | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Chelsea | - | Bournemouth | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Aston Villa | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Liverpool | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Luton Town | - | Fulham FC | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Manchester City | - | West Ham United | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 17:00 | Sheffield United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:3 (0:1) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 38 | 62 | 91 | |
2 | Arsenal | 38 | 62 | 89 | |
3 | Liverpool | 38 | 45 | 82 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 38 | 15 | 68 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 13 | 66 | |
6 | Chelsea | 38 | 14 | 63 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 38 | 23 | 60 | |
8 | Manchester United | 38 | -1 | 60 | |
9 | West Ham United | 38 | -14 | 52 | |
10 | Crystal Palace | 38 | -1 | 49 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 38 | -7 | 48 | |
12 | Bournemouth | 38 | -13 | 48 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 38 | -6 | 47 | |
14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | -15 | 46 | |
15 | Everton | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
16 | Brentford FC | 38 | -9 | 39 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 38 | -18 | 32 | |
18 | Luton Town | 38 | -33 | 26 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 38 | -37 | 24 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 38 | -69 | 16 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Bayern Múnich | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Leipzig | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | SC Freiburg | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | Mainz | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Stuttgart | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Colonia | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | VfL Bochum | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Augsburgo | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
18.05.2024 | 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Darmstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 34 | 65 | 90 | |
2 | Stuttgart | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
3 | Bayern Múnich | 34 | 49 | 72 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 34 | 38 | 65 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 25 | 63 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 34 | 1 | 47 | |
7 | Hoffenheim | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
8 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | Werder Bremen | 34 | -6 | 42 | |
10 | SC Freiburg | 34 | -13 | 42 | |
11 | Augsburgo | 34 | -10 | 39 | |
12 | Wolfsburgo | 34 | -15 | 37 | |
13 | Mainz | 34 | -12 | 35 | |
14 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 34 | -11 | 34 | |
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
16 | VfL Bochum | 34 | -32 | 33 | |
17 | Colonia | 34 | -32 | 27 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 34 | -56 | 17 |
3. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.05.2024 | 20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Rosario Central | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 00:00 | Tigre | - | Racing Club | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
25.05.2024 | 02:15 | Belgrano | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
25.05.2024 | 02:15 | CA Lanús | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 20:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | River Plate | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 22:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 22:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Defensa y Justicia | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 01:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Talleres de Córdoba | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:30 | Huracán | - | Instituto de Córdoba | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 22:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Independiente Rivadavia | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 22:45 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Banfield | -:- | |||
27.05.2024 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Vélez Sarsfield | -:- | |||
28.05.2024 | 00:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Barracas Central | -:- | |||
28.05.2024 | 02:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Platense | -:- | |||
4. Jornada | ||||||||
01.06.2024 | 23:00 | Racing Club | - | Deportivo Riestra | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | River Plate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
Huracán | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
12 | CA Lanús | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Belgrano | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
15 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
16 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Argentinos Juniors | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
21 | Banfield | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | -1 | 1 | ||
23 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
24 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
25 | Independiente | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
26 | Platense | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
27 | Tigre | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 15 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | FC Cincinnati | 14 | 8 | 30 | |
3 | New York City FC | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
4 | New York RB | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Toronto FC | 14 | 1 | 22 | |
6 | Charlotte FC | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | Columbus Crew | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Philadelphia Union | 13 | 4 | 17 | |
9 | D.C. United | 14 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | Orlando City | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
11 | Nashville SC | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Atlanta United FC | 13 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | CF Montréal | 13 | -14 | 12 | |
14 | Chicago Fire | 14 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 12 | -16 | 7 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salt Lake | 14 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Minnesota United FC | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Austin FC | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
4 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Los Angeles FC | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Colorado Rapids | 14 | 1 | 21 | |
7 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 13 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Houston Dynamo | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
10 | Seattle Sounders | 14 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Portland Timbers | 14 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | FC Dallas | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Sporting Kansas City | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 14 | -11 | 10 |
38. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 | 20:45 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Fiorentina | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
24.05.2024 | 20:45 | Génova | - | Bolonia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
25.05.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
25.05.2024 | 20:45 | Milan | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 18:00 | Atalanta | - | Torino | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 18:00 | Nápoles | - | US Lecce | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Empoli | - | Roma | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Inter | -:- | |||
26.05.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio | - | Sassuolo | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 37 | 67 | 93 | |
2 | Milan | 37 | 27 | 74 | |
3 | Bolonia | 38 | 22 | 68 | |
4 | Juventus | 37 | 21 | 68 | |
5 | Atalanta | 36 | 28 | 66 | |
6 | Roma | 37 | 20 | 63 | |
7 | Lazio | 37 | 10 | 60 | |
8 | Fiorentina | 37 | 14 | 57 | |
9 | Torino | 37 | 3 | 53 | |
10 | Nápoles | 37 | 7 | 52 | |
11 | Génova | 38 | 0 | 49 | |
12 | AC Monza | 37 | -10 | 45 | |
13 | Hellas Verona | 37 | -13 | 37 | |
14 | US Lecce | 37 | -22 | 37 | |
15 | Cagliari Calcio | 38 | -26 | 36 | |
16 | Frosinone | 37 | -24 | 35 | |
17 | Udinese | 37 | -17 | 34 | |
18 | Empoli | 37 | -26 | 33 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 37 | -32 | 29 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 37 | -49 | 16 |
34. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Havre AC | - | Marsella | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Mónaco | - | Nantes | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lorient | - | Clermont Foot 63 | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | París Saint-Germain | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Toulouse | - | Stade Brestois | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lyon | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | Niza | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Montpellier | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
19.05.2024 | 21:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Rennes | 2:1 (0:0) |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 34 | 48 | 76 | |
2 | Mónaco | 34 | 26 | 67 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 34 | 19 | 61 | |
4 | Lille | 34 | 18 | 59 | |
5 | Niza | 34 | 11 | 55 | |
6 | Lyon | 34 | -6 | 53 | |
7 | RC Lens | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | Marsella | 34 | 11 | 50 | |
9 | Stade de Reims | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
10 | Rennes | 34 | 7 | 46 | |
11 | Toulouse | 34 | -4 | 43 | |
12 | Montpellier | 34 | -5 | 41 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
14 | Nantes | 34 | -25 | 33 | |
15 | Havre AC | 34 | -11 | 32 | |
16 | FC Metz | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | Lorient | 34 | -23 | 29 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 34 | -34 | 25 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.05.2024 | 01:15 | Atlético Bucaramanga | - | Millonarios | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
23.05.2024 | 03:30 | Deportivo Pereira | - | Atlético Junior | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
24.05.2024 | 01:15 | Deportes Tolima | - | La Equidad | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
24.05.2024 | 03:30 | Santa Fe | - | Once Caldas | 1:0 (0:0) |
A
B
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Pereira | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Atlético Junior | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
4 | Millonarios | 4 | -1 | 4 |
01.06.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
22.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 3:0 (2:0) |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.05.2024 | 02:30 | Fluminense RJ | - | Alianza Lima | -:- | |||
30.05.2024 | 02:30 | Cerro Porteño | - | Colo-Colo | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
30.05.2024 | 02:30 | Barcelona | - | Cobresal | -:- | |||
30.05.2024 | 02:30 | São Paulo FC | - | Talleres de Córdoba | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
30.05.2024 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Huachipato | -:- | |||
30.05.2024 | 00:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | The Strongest | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
29.05.2024 | 00:00 | Atlético Junior | - | Botafogo - RJ | -:- | |||
29.05.2024 | 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Universitario de Deportes | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
29.05.2024 | 02:00 | Bolívar | - | Palestino | -:- | |||
29.05.2024 | 02:00 | Flamengo RJ | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
31.05.2024 | 00:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
31.05.2024 | 00:00 | Palmeiras | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
29.05.2024 | 00:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Caracas FC | -:- | |||
29.05.2024 | 00:00 | Peñarol | - | Rosario Central | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
31.05.2024 | 02:00 | River Plate | - | Deportivo Táchira | -:- | |||
31.05.2024 | 02:00 | Libertad | - | Nacional | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
Colo-Colo | 5 | -1 | 5 | ||
4 | Alianza Lima | 5 | -1 | 4 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.05.2024 | 02:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | Always Ready | -:- | |||
30.05.2024 | 02:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | César Vallejo | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
31.05.2024 | 02:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Alianza FC | -:- | |||
31.05.2024 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Universidad Catolica | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
29.05.2024 | 02:30 | Internacional | - | Belgrano | -:- | |||
29.05.2024 | 02:30 | Delfín SC | - | Real Tomayapo | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
30.05.2024 | 02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Nacional Potosí | -:- | |||
30.05.2024 | 02:00 | Fortaleza - CE | - | Sportivo Trinidense | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
31.05.2024 | 00:00 | Danubio | - | Rayo Zuliano | -:- | |||
31.05.2024 | 02:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Sportivo Ameliano | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
29.05.2024 | 00:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Club Nacional | -:- | |||
29.05.2024 | 00:00 | Corinthians SP | - | Racing | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
30.05.2024 | 00:00 | CA Lanús | - | Cuiabá - MT | -:- | |||
30.05.2024 | 00:00 | Metropolitanos FC | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
29.05.2024 | 02:30 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Red Bull Bragantino | -:- | |||
29.05.2024 | 02:30 | Racing Club | - | Sportivo Luqueño | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 5 | -9 | 1 |