# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Anastasios Bakasetas Grecia Grecia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (3+4)
2. Cody Gakpo Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 6 (3+3)
Lorenzo Pellegrini Italia Italia Roma Roma 6 (3+3)
4. Vitinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (4+1)
Gustav Isaksen Dinamarca Dinamarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (3+2)
Rick Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (3+2)
Ludovic Blas Francia Francia Nantes Nantes 5 (2+3)
Teddy Teuma Malta Malta Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 5 (2+3)
Evander Brasil Brasil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (1+4)
Nicolò Zaniolo Italia Italia Roma Roma 5 (1+4)
11. Santiago Giménez México México Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (4+0)
Michy Batshuayi Bélgica Bélgica Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Victor Boniface Nigeria Nigeria Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 4 (3+1)
Michael Gregoritsch Austria Austria SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 (3+1)
Guélor Kanga Gabón Gabón Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (3+1)
Owusu Kwabena Ghana Ghana Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 4 (3+1)
Marcus Rashford Inglaterra Inglaterra Manchester United Manchester United 4 (3+1)
Martin Terrier Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 4 (3+1)
Joey Veerman Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 4 (3+1)
Cristiano Ronaldo Portugal Portugal Manchester United Manchester United 4 (2+2)
Amine Gouiri Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 4 (2+2)
Luiz Henrique Brasil Brasil Betis Betis 4 (2+2)
Tokmac Nguen Noruega Noruega Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 4 (2+2)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (2+2)
Robert Navarro España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 (2+2)
Trezeguet Egipto Egipto Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
27. Wissam Ben Yedder Francia Francia Mónaco Mónaco 3 (3+0)
Kevin Volland Alemania Alemania Mónaco Mónaco 3 (3+0)
Kristoffer Zachariassen Noruega Noruega Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 (3+0)
Omri Altman Israel Israel AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (2+1)
Brais Méndez España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 (2+1)
Anders Dreyer Dinamarca Dinamarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Vincenzo Grifo Italia Italia SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 (2+1)
Robin Knoche Alemania Alemania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 (2+1)
Mostafa Mohamed Egipto Egipto Nantes Nantes 3 (2+1)
Eddie Nketiah Inglaterra Inglaterra Arsenal Arsenal 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Rasheed Nigeria Nigeria FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 3 (2+1)
Alexander Sørloth Noruega Noruega Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 (2+1)
Matías Vecino Uruguay Uruguay Lazio Lazio 3 (2+1)
Cauly Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Diogo Dalot Portugal Portugal Manchester United Manchester United 3 (1+2)
Anwar El Ghazi Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 3 (1+2)
Breel Embolo Suiza Suiza Mónaco Mónaco 3 (1+2)
Felipe Anderson Brasil Brasil Lazio Lazio 3 (1+2)
Ciro Immobile Italia Italia Lazio Lazio 3 (1+2)
Benjamin Bourigeaud Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 3 (0+3)
Juan Miranda España España Betis Betis 3 (0+3)
48. Aitor Ruibal España España Betis Betis 2 (2+0)
Andrea Belotti Italia Italia Roma Roma 2 (2+0)
William Bøving Dinamarca Dinamarca Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Canales España España Betis Betis 2 (2+0)
Paulo Dybala Argentina Argentina Roma Roma 2 (2+0)
Nabil Fekir Francia Francia Betis Betis 2 (2+0)
Denys Garmash Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Dávid Hancko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Përparim Hetemaj Finlandia Finlandia HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 (2+0)
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Irán Irán Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Lukas Kübler Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (2+0)
Sergej Milinković-Savić Serbia Serbia Lazio Lazio 2 (2+0)
Stefan Mitrović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Gustaf Nilsson Suecia Suecia Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 (2+0)
Pedro España España Lazio Lazio 2 (2+0)
Rafael Lopes Portugal Portugal AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (2+0)
Erik Sviatchenko Dinamarca Dinamarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Viktor Tsygankov Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (2+0)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Yorbe Vertessen Bélgica Bélgica PSV PSV 2 (2+0)
Marko Vešović Montenegro Montenegro Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (2+0)
Willian José Brasil Brasil Betis Betis 2 (2+0)
Jean Amani Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 (1+1)
Sheraldo Becker Surinam Surinam 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (1+1)
Umut Bozok Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Bruno Brasil Brasil Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (1+1)
Christian Burgess Inglaterra Inglaterra Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 (1+1)
David Silva España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 (1+1)
Luuk de Jong Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Axel Disasi Francia Francia Mónaco Mónaco 2 (1+1)
Ritsu Dōan Japón Japón SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (1+1)
Emanuel Emegha Países Bajos Países Bajos Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Fábio Vieira Portugal Portugal Arsenal Arsenal 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Gómez Uruguay Uruguay Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Albert Grønbæk Erlykke Dinamarca Dinamarca FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 (1+1)
Arda Güler Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Oussama Idrissi Marruecos Marruecos Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Woo-yeong Jeong Corea del Sur Corea del Sur SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (1+1)
İrfan Kahveci Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Isaac Kiese Thelin Suecia Suecia Malmoe Malmoe 2 (1+1)
Orkun Kökçü Turquía Turquía Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Daniel Kyereh Ghana Ghana SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (1+1)
Luis Alberto España España Lazio Lazio 2 (1+1)
Lovro Majer Croacia Croacia Rennes Rennes 2 (1+1)
Marquinhos Brasil Brasil Arsenal Arsenal 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Okita R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Filip Ozobić Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (1+1)
Paulinho Brasil Brasil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Aleksandar Pešić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Jadon Sancho Inglaterra Inglaterra Manchester United Manchester United 2 (1+1)
Ibrahim Sangaré Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil PSV PSV 2 (1+1)
Kevin Schade Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Szymański Polonia Polonia Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (1+1)
Kieran Tierney Escocia Escocia Arsenal Arsenal 2 (1+1)
Adama Traoré I Malí Malí Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 (1+1)
Bálint Vécsei Hungría Hungría Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 (1+1)
Simon Adingra Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Osman Bukari Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (0+2)
Vitaliy Buyalskyi Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 (0+2)
Christian Eriksen Dinamarca Dinamarca Manchester United Manchester United 2 (0+2)
Imad Faraj Francia Francia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 (0+2)
Christian Günter Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 (0+2)
Kady Brasil Brasil Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (0+2)
Takefusa Kubo Japón Japón Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 (0+2)
Loïc Lapoussin Madagascar Madagascar Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 (0+2)
Armando Obispo Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Rodri España España Betis Betis 2 (0+2)
Diego Rossi Uruguay Uruguay Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Kamaldeen Sulemana Ghana Ghana Rennes Rennes 2 (0+2)
Guus Til Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 2 (0+2)
Mattia Zaccagni Italia Italia Lazio Lazio 2 (0+2)
120. Abel Ruiz España España Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Matthis Abline Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 1 (1+0)
Tammy Abraham Inglaterra Inglaterra Roma Roma 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Djaló Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Karim Ansarifard Irán Irán Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Aritz Elustondo España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Lorenz Assignon Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 1 (1+0)
Iyayi Atiemwen Nigeria Nigeria FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (1+0)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Johan Bakayoko Bélgica Bélgica PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Enis Bardhi Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbia Serbia FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Bruno Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Joseph Ceesay Suecia Suecia Malmoe Malmoe 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brasil Brasil Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Diego Rico España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Mouhamed Diop Senegal Senegal FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (1+0)
Désiré Doué Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 1 (1+0)
Youssef El-Arabi Marruecos Marruecos Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Ignatius Ganago Camerún Camerún Nantes Nantes 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Garnacho Argentina Argentina Manchester United Manchester United 1 (1+0)
Danny Gruper Israel Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Evann Guessand Francia Francia Nantes Nantes 1 (1+0)
Guevara España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Henrique Brasil Brasil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Erick Gutiérrez México México PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Ádám Gyurcsó Hungría Hungría AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Marek Hamšík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Höfler Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 (1+0)
Rob Holding Inglaterra Inglaterra Arsenal Arsenal 1 (1+0)
Marko Janković Montenegro Montenegro Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1+0)
João Pedro Brasil Brasil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Joaquín España España Betis Betis 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brasil Brasil FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Sory Kaba Guinea  Guinea FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Otar Kiteishvili Georgia Georgia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Mirlind Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Senne Lynen Bélgica Bélgica Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Antonio Marchesano Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Anthony Martial Francia Francia Manchester United Manchester United 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Martínez Uruguay Uruguay FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (1+0)
Scott McTominay Escocia Escocia Manchester United Manchester United 1 (1+0)
Sven Michel Alemania Alemania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (1+0)
Samy Mmaee Marruecos Marruecos Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (1+0)
Emre Mor Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Veljko Nikolić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Nonato Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Oier España España AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Nikos Panagiotou Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1+0)
Amahl Pellegrino Noruega Noruega FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Nils Petersen Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 (1+0)
Guido Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Betis Betis 1 (1+0)
Bukayo Saka Inglaterra Inglaterra Arsenal Arsenal 1 (1+0)
Patriot Sejdiu Kosovo Kosovo Malmoe Malmoe 1 (1+0)
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1+0)
Eldor Shomurodov Uzbekistán Uzbekistán Roma Roma 1 (1+0)
Xavi Simons Países Bajos Países Bajos PSV PSV 1 (1+0)
Arthur Theate Bélgica Bélgica Rennes Rennes 1 (1+0)
Quinten Timber Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Matías Tissera Argentina Argentina PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tričkovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Vanat Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (1+0)
Dante Vanzeir Bélgica Bélgica Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (1+0)
Hugo Vetlesen Noruega Noruega FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Vitor Hugo Brasil Brasil Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Willian Arão Brasil Brasil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Christopher Wooh Camerún Camerún Rennes Rennes 1 (1+0)
Granit Xhaka Suiza Suiza Arsenal Arsenal 1 (1+0)
Miha Zajc Eslovenia Eslovenia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Abdellah Zoubir Francia Francia Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1+0)
Nino Žugelj Eslovenia Eslovenia FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (1+0)
Malik Abubakari Ghana Ghana HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0+1)
Ezgjan Alioski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Toral Bayramov Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0+1)
Kevin Behrens Alemania Alemania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Felix Beijmo Suecia Suecia Malmoe Malmoe 1 (0+1)
Patrick Berg Noruega Noruega FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (0+1)
Borja Iglesias España España Betis Betis 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Bullaude Argentina Argentina Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Caio Henrique Brasil Brasil Mónaco Mónaco 1 (0+1)
Mady Camara Guinea  Guinea Roma Roma 1 (0+1)
Jean-Charles Castelletto Camerún Camerún Nantes Nantes 1 (0+1)
Cicinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Bryan Cristante Italia Italia Roma Roma 1 (0+1)
Amadou Dante Malí Malí Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Krépin Diatta Senegal Senegal Mónaco Mónaco 1 (0+1)
Javairô Dilrosun Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Eggestein Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 (0+1)
Nikos Englezou Chipre Chipre AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Jesus Brasil Brasil Arsenal Arsenal 1 (0+1)
Lutsharel Geertruida Países Bajos Países Bajos Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Matthias Ginter Alemania Alemania SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 (0+1)
Marko Gobeljić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Tomi Horvat Eslovenia Eslovenia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Santeri Hostikka Finlandia Finlandia HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 (0+1)
Illarra España España Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 (0+1)
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Ismail Jakobs Senegal Senegal Mónaco Mónaco 1 (0+1)
Andronikos Kakouli Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Maksim Koval Ucrania Ucrania FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0+1)
Moussa Kyabou Malí Malí FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 (0+1)
Albert Lokonga Bélgica Bélgica Arsenal Arsenal 1 (0+1)
Marcos López Perú Perú Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Miletić Serbia Serbia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Mustapha Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Bart Nieuwkoop Países Bajos Países Bajos Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 1 (0+1)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Martin Olsson Suecia Suecia Malmoe Malmoe 1 (0+1)
Lóránd Pászka Hungría Hungría Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0+1)
Paulo Oliveira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Pedro Chirivella España España Nantes Nantes 1 (0+1)
Pep Biel España España Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Jakub Piotrowski Polonia Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Alexander Prass Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Qara Qarayev Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0+1)
Fabian Rohner Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0+1)
Youssouf Sabaly Senegal Senegal Betis Betis 1 (0+1)
Ulrik Saltnes Noruega Noruega FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (0+1)
Ole Selnæs Noruega Noruega FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Luke Shaw Inglaterra Inglaterra Manchester United Manchester United 1 (0+1)
Ola Solbakken Noruega Noruega FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 (0+1)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Takehiro Tomiyasu Japón Japón Arsenal Arsenal 1 (0+1)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Adrien Truffert Francia Francia Rennes Rennes 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ucrania Ucrania Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 (0+1)
Patrik Wålemark Suecia Suecia Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Henry Wingo Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 (0+1)