Grupo A
08.09.2022 18:45 FC Zürich - Arsenal 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 PSV - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Zürich - PSV 1:5 (0:4)
21:00 Arsenal - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt - Arsenal 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 PSV - FC Zürich 5:0 (3:0)
20.10.2022 19:00 Arsenal - PSV 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 PSV - Arsenal 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Zürich - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (0:1)
03.11.2022 21:00 Arsenal - FC Zürich 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - PSV 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo B
08.09.2022 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 AEK Larnaca - Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rennes - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (0:0)
06.10.2022 21:00 Rennes - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Fenerbahçe - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 Dinamo Kiev - Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 AEK Larnaca - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
27.10.2022 18:45 AEK Larnaca - Dinamo Kiev 3:3 (1:1)
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Rennes 3:3 (1:3)
03.11.2022 21:00 Dinamo Kiev - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Rennes - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:0)
Grupo C
08.09.2022 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Roma 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 HJK Helsinki - Betis 0:2 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Roma - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Betis - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (2:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 HJK Helsinki - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Roma - Betis 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2022 18:45 Betis - Roma 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - HJK Helsinki 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Betis 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 HJK Helsinki - Roma 1:2 (0:1)
03.11.2022 21:00 Roma - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Betis - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (2:0)
Grupo D
08.09.2022 18:45 Malmoe - Sporting Braga 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1 (0:1)
15.09.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Malmoe 3:2 (1:1)
06.10.2022 18:45 Malmoe - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2 (0:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 Union Saint-Gilloise - Sporting Braga 3:3 (1:3)
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Malmoe 1:0 (0:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 1. FC Union Berlin - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Malmoe - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:2 (0:2)
03.11.2022 21:00 Sporting Braga - Malmoe 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
Grupo E
08.09.2022 21:00 Manchester United - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Real Sociedad - Omonia Nikosia 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Sheriff - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
06.10.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Omonia Nikosia - Manchester United 2:3 (1:0)
13.10.2022 21:00 Manchester United - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - FC Sheriff 3:0 (1:0)
27.10.2022 21:00 Manchester United - FC Sheriff 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Omonia Nikosia - Real Sociedad 0:2 (0:1)
03.11.2022 18:45 FC Sheriff - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Real Sociedad - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
Grupo F
08.09.2022 21:00 Lazio - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:0)
21:00 Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
15.09.2022 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Lazio 5:1 (2:0)
18:45 Feyenoord - Sturm Graz 6:0 (4:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Sturm Graz - Lazio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Midtjylland - Feyenoord 2:2 (0:2)
13.10.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - FC Midtjylland 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Lazio - Sturm Graz 2:2 (1:0)
27.10.2022 18:45 Lazio - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Sturm Graz - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2022 18:45 Feyenoord - Lazio 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
Grupo G
08.09.2022 21:00 Nantes - Olympiacos 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 SC Freiburg - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (2:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Olympiacos - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 Qarabağ FK - Nantes 3:0 (0:0)
06.10.2022 21:00 Olympiacos - Qarabağ FK 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 SC Freiburg - Nantes 2:0 (0:0)
13.10.2022 18:45 Qarabağ FK - Olympiacos 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Nantes - SC Freiburg 0:4 (0:1)
27.10.2022 21:00 SC Freiburg - Olympiacos 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Nantes - Qarabağ FK 2:1 (1:0)
03.11.2022 18:45 Olympiacos - Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Qarabağ FK - SC Freiburg 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo H
08.09.2022 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mónaco 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Trabzonspor 3:2 (3:1)
15.09.2022 18:45 Trabzonspor - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Mónaco - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2022 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Ferencvárosi TC 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Mónaco - Trabzonspor 3:1 (2:0)
13.10.2022 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Trabzonspor - Mónaco 4:0 (1:0)
27.10.2022 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Mónaco 1:1 (0:1)
03.11.2022 18:45 Mónaco - Crvena Zvezda 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Trabzonspor - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (1:0)
Playoffs
16.02.2023 18:45 Barcelona - Manchester United -:-
18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Rennes -:-
18:45 AFC Ajax - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18:45 RB Salzburg - Roma -:-
21:00 Juventus - Nantes -:-
21:00 Sporting CP - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Mónaco -:-
21:00 Sevilla - PSV -:-
23.02.2023 18:45 Nantes - Juventus -:-
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting CP -:-
18:45 Mónaco - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
18:45 PSV - Sevilla -:-
21:00 Manchester United - Barcelona -:-
21:00 Rennes - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin - AFC Ajax -:-
21:00 Roma - RB Salzburg -:-
Octavos de final
09.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
16.03.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Cuartos de final
13.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.04.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
11.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
18.05.2023 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
31.05.2023 21:00 Ganador semifinal 1 - Ganador semifinal 2 -:-