Grupo A
16.09.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praga 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2021 18:45 Lyon - Brøndby IF -:-
18:45 Sparta Praga - Rangers FC -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 Rangers FC - Brøndby IF -:-
21:00 Sparta Praga - Lyon -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Brøndby IF - Rangers FC -:-
18:45 Lyon - Sparta Praga -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Lyon -:-
21:00 Rangers FC - Sparta Praga -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Sparta Praga - Brøndby IF -:-
18:45 Lyon - Rangers FC -:-
Grupo B
16.09.2021 21:00 Mónaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
30.09.2021 18:45 Real Sociedad - Mónaco -:-
18:45 Sturm Graz - PSV -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 PSV - Mónaco -:-
21:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Mónaco - PSV -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Mónaco - Real Sociedad -:-
21:00 PSV - Sturm Graz -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Sturm Graz - Mónaco -:-
18:45 Real Sociedad - PSV -:-
Grupo C
15.09.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2021 21:00 Leicester City - Nápoles 2:2 (1:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Leicester City -:-
18:45 Nápoles - Spartak Moskva -:-
20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Leicester City -:-
21.10.2021 21:00 Nápoles - Legia Warszawa -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Nápoles -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Spartak Moskva -:-
25.11.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Nápoles -:-
21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warszawa -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Spartak Moskva -:-
18:45 Nápoles - Leicester City -:-
Grupo D
16.09.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiacos - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiacos -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Olympiacos - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fenerbahçe -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
21:00 Olympiacos - Fenerbahçe -:-
09.12.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiacos -:-
Grupo E
16.09.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lazio 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Marsella 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 Marsella - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Lazio - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Lazio - Marsella -:-
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
21:00 Marsella - Lazio -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Marsella -:-
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Lazio -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Lazio - Galatasaray -:-
21:00 Marsella - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Grupo F
16.09.2021 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2021 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Crvena Zvezda -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Midtjylland -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Crvena Zvezda -:-
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - FC Midtjylland -:-
21:00 Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Sporting Braga - Crvena Zvezda -:-
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland -:-
Grupo G
16.09.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Betis - Celtic FC 4:3 (2:2)
30.09.2021 21:00 Celtic FC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Betis -:-
19.10.2021 16:30 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Betis - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Betis -:-
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Celtic FC -:-
25.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic FC -:-
21:00 Betis - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
21:00 Celtic FC - Betis -:-
Grupo H
16.09.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien -:-
21.10.2021 18:45 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 West Ham United - KRC Genk -:-
04.11.2021 18:45 KRC Genk - West Ham United -:-
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Wien -:-
25.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - KRC Genk -:-
18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United -:-
09.12.2021 21:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien -:-
Playoffs
17.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
24.02.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Octavos de final
10.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
17.03.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Cuartos de final
07.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
14.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Semifinales
28.04.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
05.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Final
18.05.2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-