» Árbitros » Árbitros asistentes  
Nombre Fecha de nacimiento País P Amarilla Doble amarilla Roja directa
Matej Jug 25.09.1980 Eslovenia Eslovenia 4 27 1 -
Antonio Mateu Lahoz 12.03.1977 España España 4 19 - -
José Sánchez Martínez 03.10.1983 España España 4 23 - -
Sandro Schärer 06.06.1988 Suiza Suiza 4 19 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Alemania Alemania 4 20 1 -
Deniz Aytekin 21.07.1978 Alemania Alemania 3 13 - -
Benoît Bastien 17.04.1983 Francia Francia 3 9 - -
Carlos Del Cerro Grande 13.03.1976 España España 3 11 - -
Artur Dias 14.07.1979 Portugal Portugal 3 22 1 -
Serdar Gözübüyük 29.10.1985 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 14 - -
Marco Guida 07.06.1981 Italia Italia 3 11 - -
Sergey Ivanov 05.06.1984 Rusia Rusia 3 11 - -
Srđan Jovanović 09.04.1986 Serbia Serbia 3 10 1 -
François Letexier 23.04.1989 Francia Francia 3 8 2 1
Maurizio Mariani 25.02.1982 Italia Italia 3 11 - -
Tiago Martins 29.05.1980 Portugal Portugal 3 19 1 -
Clément Turpin 16.05.1982 Francia Francia 3 10 - -
Felix Zwayer 19.05.1981 Alemania Alemania 3 12 1 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Escocia Escocia 2 4 - -
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hungría Hungría 2 9 2 1
Ruddy Buquet 29.01.1977 Francia Francia 2 5 - -
Cüneyt Çakır 23.11.1976 Turquía Turquía 2 3 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Escocia Escocia 2 13 1 -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 11 - -
Marco Di Bello 12.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 5 - -
Andreas Ekberg 02.01.1985 Suecia Suecia 2 8 - -
Fran Jović 13.06.1984 Croacia Croacia 2 8 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 8 - -
István Kovács 16.09.1984 Rumania Rumania 2 9 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 16 1 2
Harald Lechner 30.07.1982 Austria Austria 2 7 - -
Danny Makkelie 28.01.1983 Países Bajos Países Bajos 2 3 - -
Davide Massa 15.07.1981 Italia Italia 2 4 - -
Halil Meler 01.08.1986 Turquía Turquía 2 7 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suecia Suecia 2 5 - -
Michael Oliver 20.02.1985 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 7 - -
Craig Pawson 02.03.1979 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 11 2 -
Irfan Peljto 18.07.1984 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 2 5 1 -
Paweł Raczkowski 10.05.1983 Polonia Polonia 2 8 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israel Israel 2 8 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituania Lituania 2 3 - -
Anasthasios Sidiropoulos 09.08.1979 Grecia Grecia 2 7 - -
Aleksandar Stavrev 30.03.1977 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte 2 10 - -
Anthony Taylor 20.10.1978 Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 6 - 2
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonia Estonia 2 13 - -
Andris Treimanis 16.03.1985 Letonia Letonia 2 5 - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17.10.1987 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 4 - -
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suecia Suecia 1 4 - -
Evgen Aranovskiy 13.10.1976 Ucrania Ucrania 1 4 1 -
Ivan Bebek 30.05.1977 Croacia Croacia 1 6 - -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 Francia Francia 1 5 1 -
Bartosz Frankowski 26.09.1986 Polonia Polonia 1 6 - -
Stéphanie Frappart 14.12.1983 Francia Francia 1 7 - 1
Mattias Gestranius 07.06.1978 Finlandia Finlandia 1 2 - 1
Jesús Gil Manzano 04.02.1984 España España 1 8 - 2
Ovidiu Haţegan 14.07.1980 Rumania Rumania 1 4 - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10.11.1982 España España 1 5 - -
Georgi Kabakov 22.02.1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 4 - -
Sergey Karasev 12.06.1979 Rusia Rusia 1 3 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 2 - -
Kirill Levnikov 11.02.1984 Rusia Rusia 1 6 - -
Kateryna Monzul 05.07.1981 Ucrania Ucrania 1 8 - -
Daniele Orsato 23.11.1975 Italia Italia 1 7 - -
Ali Palabıyık 14.08.1981 Turquía Turquía 1 3 1 -
Radu Petrescu 12.11.1982 Rumania Rumania 1 1 - -
Daniel Stefański 07.07.1977 Polonia Polonia 1 5 - -
Paul Tierney 25.12.1980 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 2 - -
Fábio Veríssimo 26.12.1982 Portugal Portugal 1 2 - -
Slavko Vinčić 25.11.1979 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 2 - -
Lawrence Visser 18.12.1989 Bélgica Bélgica 1 4 - -
Asistencia 139 581 18 11