. .
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2014 > Mayo FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2014 > Mayo
16:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 2:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2013/2014 > Final OFC >    OFC Champions League 2013/2014 > Final
05:00 Amicale FC - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
17:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - FK Kukësi 0:3
17:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:2
17:30 KF Lushnja - FK Partizani 2:4
17:30 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 1:3
17:30 KF Tiranë - KS Besa 3:0
17:30 KS Kastrioti - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3
Alemania > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 Hertha - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Schalke - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Hannover - SC Freiburg 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Mainz - Hamburgo 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Augsburgo - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Alemania >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Darmstadt - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Hallescher FC - Wacker Burghausen 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:30 Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (4:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
12:00 Schalke II - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SVN Zweibrücken 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Ingolstadt II - SV Schalding-Heining 3:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
15:00 SpVgg Selbitz - VfL Frohnlach 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - ASV Neumarkt 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Affing 2:1
15:00 SpVgg Landshut - SB DJK Rosenheim 2:2
15:00 SV Pullach - BC Aichach 1:2
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Unterföhring 0:0
Alemania > Bremenliga 2013/2014  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2013/2014 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 1. FC Burg - Brinkumer SV 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 OT Bremen - SV Grohn 7:2 (2:1)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Sparta Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TGM SV Jügesheim 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - FC Ederbergland 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Kickers Offenbach II 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FSC Lohfelden 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:4 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Oldenburg 3:1
16:00 Rotenburger SV - SSV Jeddeloh II 0:1
18:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TB Uphusen 4:0
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II 5:0
15:30 VfR Mannheim - TSG Balingen 3:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 5:3
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Ravensburg 2:0
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Kehler FV 0:1
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - 1. FC Bruchsal 4:0
17:00 TSV Grunbach - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:4
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Blankenese 1:0
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014 >
13:30 MSV Duisburg II - Rot-Weiss Essen II 3:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - BFC Dynamo 0:5
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 2:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - VSG Altglienicke 4:2
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2013/2014 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 3:2
14:00 Heidenauer SV - GW Piesteritz 2:4
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - FC Oberlausitz 2:0
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:5
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FSV Salmrohr 1:1
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1
18:00 SV Mehring - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:0
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5:0
14:00 Husumer SV - NTSV Strand 08 1:2
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede II 3:1
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV 3:0
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2013/2014  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2013/2014 >
15:00 Colonia - ETSV Würzburg 7:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern Múnich - FSV Frankfurt 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - Ingolstadt 3:0 (2:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
18:00 JS Kabylie - USM El Harrach 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Sétif - CAB Bou Arreridj 4:3 (0:2)
18:00 MC Oran - CRB Aïn Fakroun 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 RC Arbaâ - MC El Eulma 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 JSM Béjaïa - CS Constantine 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 ASO Chlef - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 MC Alger - MO Béjaïa 2:2 (1:1)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2013/2014 Torneo Final  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2013/2014 Torneo Final >
22:00 Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 3:0 (2:0)
22:10 Newell's Old Boys - All Boys 4:2 (3:1)
23:10 Atlético Rafaela - Tigre 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
01:10 Independiente - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 (0:0)
01:30 Instituto de Córdoba - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Boca Unidos - Unión de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Huracán - Banfield 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2013/2014  Armenia >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Mika FC - FC Alashkert 1:1
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2014  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2014 >
11:30 Marconi Stallions - Blacktown Spartans 2:3 (0:0)
11:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 0:0 (0:0)
11:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United 58 1:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2014  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Ballarat Red Devils - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:4 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2014  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2014 >
11:15 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane City FC 4:3 (3:3)
12:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 4:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2014  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2014 >
06:45 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets Youth 2:2 (1:1)
06:45 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2014  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2014 >
07:30 Western Strikers - South Adelaide Panthers 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - West Adelaide Hellas 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Torrens Birkalla 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Cumberland United 5:2 (3:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - White City Woodville 4:3 (0:2)
09:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:1 (3:0)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2014  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2014 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 2:3 (0:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 2:6 (1:2)
11:00 Devonport City FC - Northern Rangers 4:3 (3:0)
11:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > 2. Liga 2013/2014  Austria >   2. Liga 2013/2014 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - First Vienna FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Liefering - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKU Amstetten 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - FAC Team für Wien 1:3 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Villacher SV 5:3 (3:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Höchst - RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Dornbirn 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Hard 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kufstein - USC Eugendorf 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2013/2014  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - Sturm Graz Damen / Stattegg 6:0 (3:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff I  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2013/2014 Playoff I >
20:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (2:0)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2014  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2014 >
14:00 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 3:0 (1:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Clausura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Clausura >
02:00 The Strongest - CD Guabirá 5:1 (0:0)
22:00 Blooming - Universitario de Sucre 5:0 (3:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Travnik 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Vitez 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2014  Brasil >   Série A 2014 >
23:30 Palmeiras - Goiás 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Internacional - Athletico Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Série B 2014  Brasil >   Série B 2014 >
02:00 Vila Nova - GO - Icasa - CE 0:1 (0:1)
21:20 Ponte Preta - ABC - RN 2:1 (1:0)
21:20 Vasco da Gama - Oeste - SP 2:0 (0:0)
21:20 Santa Cruz - PE - Luverdense - MT 0:0 (0:0)
21:20 Joinville - SC - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
21:20 América - RN - Atlético Goianiense 3:3 (1:0)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Taishan 1:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
09:00 Qingdao Hainu - Qingdao Jonoon 0:0
09:00 Yanbian FC - Beijing BIT 1:5
09:30 Beijing Baxy - Wuhan Zall FC 1:1
10:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang - Shenyang Zhongze 1:0
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Hunan Billows 1:2
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Songjiang 2:0
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Hebei Zhongji 4:1
Chipre > First Division 2014 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2014 Playoff >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 5:1 (3:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2014  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2014 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2014  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2014 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Gwangju FC 2:1
09:00 Suwon FC - Daegu FC 1:1
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Goyang Hi FC 1:0
Croacia > 1. HNL 2013/2014  Croacia >   1. HNL 2013/2014 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (1:3)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2013/2014  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2013/2014 >
18:45 AC Horsens - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:1)
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014 >
16:05 Dubai Club - Al Nasr SC 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Primera Etapa >
02:30 Liga de Loja - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Manta - Club Social y Deportivo Independiente José Terán 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:1)
Escocia > Premiership 2014 Abstieg  Escocia >   Premiership 2014 Abstieg >
13:15 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 2:3 (0:1)
13:15 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
Escocia > Playoff 2013/2014 Premiership > Primera ronda  Escocia >   Playoff 2013/2014 Premiership > Primera ronda
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 3:1 pró.
Escocia > Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Semifinales  Escocia >   Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Semifinales
15:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 7:6 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) pn.
Escocia > Playoff 2013/2014 Championship > Semifinales  Escocia >   Playoff 2013/2014 Championship > Semifinales
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Ayr United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Stranraer FC 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) pró.
Escocia > Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Semifinales  Escocia >   Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Semifinales
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:5 (1:2)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Spartak Myjava - MFK Košice 0:1 (0:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2013/2014  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2013/2014 >
16:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 5:2 (3:1)
20:00 NK Zavrč - NK Krka 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 ND Gorica - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
España > Primera División 2013/2014  España >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
20:00 Villarreal - Rayo 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Levante - Valencia 2:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda División 2013/2014  España >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
18:00 Girona - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 Numancia - Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CE Sabadell - Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Alcorcón - Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Eibar - Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Las Palmas - Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014 >
19:00 Burgos CF - Sporting B 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Coruxo FC - Real Racing 1:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Sariñena 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Getafe B 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
19:00 Almería B - UD Melilla 2:3 (1:1)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2014  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
22:00 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Impact de Montréal - Sporting Kansas City 0:3 (0:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2014  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2014 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Francia >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
21:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade de Reims 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Girondins de Burdeos - Marsella 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - Niza 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Guingamp - Toulouse 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille - París Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Lyon - Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier - Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Nantes - Saint-Étienne 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Rennes - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valenciennes FC - Mónaco 1:2 (0:1)
Gales > Premier League 2014 EL Playoffs > Semifinales  Gales >   Premier League 2014 EL Playoffs > Semifinales
16:00 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carmarthen Town - Rhyl FC 1:6 (1:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2014 Abstieg  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2014 Abstieg >
15:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Merani Martvili 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Dila Gori 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 6:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - CSD Municipal 3:3 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2013/2014  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
Citizen - Tuen Mun SA no jug.
South China AA - Happy Valley no jug.
08:30 Kitchee SC - Yokohama FC Hong Kong 4:1
Hungría > NB I 2013/2014  Hungría >   NB I 2013/2014 >
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kecskeméti TE - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pécsi MFC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Videoton FC - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:1)
Inglaterra > Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Semifinales  Inglaterra >   Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Semifinales
13:15 Peterborough United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Preston North End - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
Iraq > Super League 2013/2014  Iraq >   Super League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Al Talaba - Duhok 2:0
15:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Al Junoob 0:0
15:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Baghdad FC 1:1
Irlanda > First Division 2014  Irlanda >   First Division 2014 >
Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps 0:2
Islandia > 1. deild 2014  Islandia >   1. deild 2014 >
16:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 4:0
16:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:3
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014 Relegation >
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014 Playoff >
14:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2013/2014  Italia >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
18:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Lazio 4:1 (3:1)
Italia > Serie B 2013/2014  Italia >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Carpi 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AS Bari - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Palermo - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
Japón > J1 League 2014  Japón >   J1 League 2014 >
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2014  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2014 >
12:00 FK Semey - FK Kairat 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Atyrau - Astaná 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:0 (0:0)
Letonia > Virsliga 2014  Letonia >   Virsliga 2014 >
13:00 FC Jūrmala - FK Liepāja 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Skonto FC - FC Daugava 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Daugava Rīga 0:2 (0:2)
Lituania > A Lyga 2014  Lituania >   A Lyga 2014 >
15:00 FK Ekranas - FK Banga Gargždai 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Atlantas - VMFD Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2013/2014  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2013/2014 >
19:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS Grevenmacher 1:4
19:30 UN Käerjéng - FC Wiltz 71 2:0
Malasia > Super League 2014  Malasia >   Super League 2014 >
14:40 Sime Darby FC - Sarawak FA 3:2 (2:2)
14:45 Pahang FA - Selangor FA 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 P.K.N.S. - Kelantan FA 0:2 (0:1)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2013/2014  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2013/2014 >
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Costuleni 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2013/2014  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2013/2014 >
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 3:1
17:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar 2:1
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 1:1
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Čelik Nikšić 1:1
Noruega > Eliteserien 2014  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2014 >
15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Haugesund 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014 >
16:00 Pors Grenland - Notodden FK 1:0
16:00 Holmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 2:3
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Arendal 3:1
16:00 IF Birkebeineren - Asker SK 1:2
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014 >
14:00 SK Træff - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2:5
14:00 Rosenborg BK II - Elverum Fotball 1:3
14:00 SK Herd - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 0:1
14:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Valdres FK 3:3
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014 >
13:00 Ålgård FK - Grorud IL 1:1
16:00 Stord IL - Førde IL 0:1
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Fana IL 2:1
16:00 Florø SK - Åsane Fotball 1:1
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014 >
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Follo FK 1:3
16:00 Moss FK - Eidsvold TF 3:2
16:00 Drøbak-Frogn IL - Kjelsås Fotball 0:5
17:00 KFUM Oslo - Mo IL 2:0
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2014  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2014 >
17:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 0:0 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2013/2014 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SVV Scheveningen 4:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - SV Spakenburg 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 7:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Capelle 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - GVVV 2:3 (2:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior '31 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - ONS Sneek 7:0 (4:0)
Países Bajos > Playoffs Eredivisie 2013/2014 Europa League > Semifinales  Países Bajos >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2013/2014 Europa League > Semifinales
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
00:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
01:15 Club Olimpia - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
23:50 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
Perú > Copa 2014  Perú >   Copa 2014 >
22:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 3:0
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 1:1 (0:1)
22:30 César Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 5:0
22:30 Los Caimanes - Universidad San Martín 1:4 (0:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Abstieg  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Abstieg >
15:30 KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 1:5 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Playoffs >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2013/2014  Polonia >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Kolejarz Stróże 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Flota Świnoujście - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Ząbki 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académica de Coimbra 2:4 (2:3)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Olhanense 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Oporto - Benfica 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 CD Trofense - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Académico de Viseu 4:2 (2:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0 (1:0)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
10:15 Bohemians Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK MAS Táborsko 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2013/2014  Rumania >   Liga 1 2013/2014 >
17:00 Săgeata Năvodari - Concordia Chiajna 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
11:00 FK Ural - Kuban Krasnodar (old) 2:1 (1:1)
13:15 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 0:4 (0:1)
15:45 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Terek Grozny - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2014 Playoff > Tercera ronda  San Marino >   Campionato 2014 Playoff > Tercera ronda
17:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 4:1 pn.
Serbia > Super Liga 2013/2014  Serbia >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Javor 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 5:0 (2:0)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2013/2014  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Tuks FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 4:2 (1:0)
Sudán > Premier League 2014  Sudán >   Premier League 2014 >
19:00 Al Merrikh SC - Al Hilal Omdurman 1:1
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2014  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
16:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 2:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2014  Suecia >   Superettan 2014 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - Landskrona BoIS 3:2 (1:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2014  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
14:00 IFK Luleå - BK Forward 1:1
15:00 AFC United - Vasalunds IF 3:2
16:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - Dalkurd FF 2:2
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2014  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
15:00 Lunds BK - IFK Uddevalla 4:2
15:00 IS Halmia - Norrby IF 2:3
16:00 Skövde AIK - Motala AIF 0:0
Suiza > Super League 2013/2014  Suiza >   Super League 2013/2014 >
19:45 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2013/2014  Suiza >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
17:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Promotion League 2013/2014  Suiza >   Promotion League 2013/2014 >
15:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen 6:1
16:00 FC Köniz - SR Delémont 2:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 2:1
17:30 FC Le Mont - BSC Old Boys 2:3
17:30 SC Kriens - FC St. Gallen II 0:5
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2013/2014 Finalrunde  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2013/2014 Finalrunde >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:2)
20:00 SC Kriens - FC Staad 4:0 (2:0)
Suiza > Femenino Relegation 2013/2014  Suiza >  Femenino Relegation 2013/2014 >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Schwyz - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:4 (1:2)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2014  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2014 >
13:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 0:0
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Police United 0:1
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Bangkok United 1:1
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Army United FC 1:1
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - TOT FC 1:1
Turquía > SüperLig 2013/2014  Turquía >   SüperLig 2013/2014 >
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
20:30 Sud América - Rentistas 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nacional - Miramar Misiones 3:0 (1:0)