I | Qarabağ FK | - | FC Samtredia | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
V | FC Samtredia | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.07.2017 19:00 | V: 18.07.2017 19:00 | Campeones: Qarabağ FK | ||||
I | Hibernians FC | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | RB Salzburg | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2017 20:30 | V: 19.07.2017 20:30 | Campeones: RB Salzburg | ||||
I | Partizan | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 11.07.2017 20:45 | V: 18.07.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | HNK Rijeka | - | The New Saints | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | The New Saints | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
I: 11.07.2017 20:45 | V: 18.07.2017 20:00 | Campeones: HNK Rijeka | ||||
I | FK Spartaks | - | Astaná | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Astaná | - | FK Spartaks | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 18:00 | V: 18.07.2017 16:00 | Campeones: Astaná | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | F91 Dudelange | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 19:00 | V: 19.07.2017 18:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | FC Sheriff | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Kukësi | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 19:00 | V: 19.07.2017 19:30 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Budapest Honvéd | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 19:00 | V: 19.07.2017 21:15 | Campeones: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
I | Malmoe | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Vardar Skopje | - | Malmoe | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 19:00 | V: 18.07.2017 18:00 | Campeones: Vardar Skopje | ||||
I | Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | NK Maribor | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 19:00 | V: 19.07.2017 20:15 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | FC Alashkert | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Alashkert | - | BATE Borisov | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 19:30 | V: 18.07.2017 18:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | FK Žalgiris | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
V | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Žalgiris | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 20:00 | V: 19.07.2017 20:00 | Campeones: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
I | IFK Mariehamn | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
V | Legia Warszawa | - | IFK Mariehamn | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 20:00 | V: 19.07.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | MŠK Žilina | - | FC København | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
V | FC København | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 20:15 | V: 19.07.2017 19:30 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | Dundalk FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | Dundalk FC | 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró. | ||
I: 12.07.2017 20:45 | V: 19.07.2017 19:15 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Víkingur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Víkingur | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.07.2017 21:15 | V: 18.07.2017 20:00 | Campeones: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
I | Linfield FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Celtic FC | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 14.07.2017 18:00 | V: 19.07.2017 20:45 | Campeones: Celtic FC | ||||