1. Jornada
13.08.2021 18:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Hertha - Wolfsburgo 2:1 (0:1)
14.08.2021 10:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hamburgo - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 3:6 (2:3)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Eimsbütteler TV 0:1 (0:1)
15.08.2021 11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
21.08.2021 11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hamburgo 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Wolfsburgo - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 (1:0)
22.08.2021 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha 2:5 (1:4)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
3. Jornada
11.09.2021 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Chemnitzer FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Hamburgo - Eimsbütteler TV 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Wolfsburgo 2:2 (1:0)
12.09.2021 11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:0)
27.10.2021 14:00 Hannover - Hallescher FC 2:0 (0:0)
06.11.2021 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen 1:3 (0:1)
4. Jornada
17.09.2021 19:30 Eimsbütteler TV - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2021 11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburgo 1:3 (0:3)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - Hannover 1:1 (0:1)
19.09.2021 11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:4 (2:3)
09.10.2021 11:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:5 (0:1)
08.12.2021 13:00 Hertha - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 (1:0)
5. Jornada
25.09.2021 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eimsbütteler TV 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Wolfsburgo 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hannover - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:0)
26.09.2021 11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
06.11.2021 14:00 Hamburgo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:2 (1:2)
6. Jornada
02.10.2021 11:00 Wolfsburgo - Energie Cottbus 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Hallescher FC - Hamburgo 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 4:2 (3:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha - Hannover 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (0:0)
03.10.2021 11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (2:1)
7. Jornada
15.10.2021 15:30 Hansa Rostock - Hertha 1:2 (0:2)
16.10.2021 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hallescher FC 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen 1:6 (0:5)
13:00 Hamburgo - Wolfsburgo 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hannover - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:0)
17.10.2021 11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
18.12.2021 11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (2:1)
8. Jornada
23.10.2021 11:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Wolfsburgo - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Eimsbütteler TV - RB Leipzig 3:6 (2:2)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburgo 4:2 (1:1)
24.10.2021 11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (2:1)
01.12.2021 16:00 Hertha - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
12.02.2022 14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hannover -:-
9. Jornada
29.10.2021 13:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 0:3 (0:0)
30.10.2021 11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wolfsburgo 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburgo - Hertha 2:2 (2:1)
31.10.2021 11:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
11.12.2021 11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Eimsbütteler TV 2:2 (0:1)
10. Jornada
20.11.2021 11:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Hannover - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Wolfsburgo - VfL Osnabrück 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha - FC St. Pauli 4:2 (4:2)
01.12.2021 18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
09.02.2022 13:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
23.02.2022 15:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
12.03.2022 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hamburgo -:-
11. Jornada
27.11.2021 11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hamburgo - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha 0:2 (0:0)
28.11.2021 15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen 2:3 (2:2)
12.02.2022 11:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Wolfsburgo -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC -:-
12.03.2022 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover -:-
12. Jornada
04.12.2021 12:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
05.12.2021 11:00 Hertha - VfL Osnabrück 4:0 (3:0)
05.02.2022 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
06.02.2022 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
12.02.2022 11:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus -:-
15.02.2022 13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
16.02.2022 18:00 Hannover - Hamburgo -:-
19:00 Wolfsburgo - RB Leipzig -:-
23.02.2022 18:00 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel -:-
13. Jornada
19.02.2022 11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hallescher FC -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
15:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover -:-
20.02.2022 11:00 Hamburgo - Hansa Rostock -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Wolfsburgo -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14. Jornada
26.02.2022 11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hamburgo -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Hannover - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 Hertha - RB Leipzig -:-
27.02.2022 11:00 Wolfsburgo - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
15. Jornada
05.03.2022 11:00 FC St. Pauli - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Wolfsburgo -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hertha -:-
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover -:-
06.03.2022 13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hallescher FC -:-
16. Jornada
02.04.2022 11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden -:-
12:00 Hamburgo - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
15:00 Hertha - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
03.04.2022 11:00 Wolfsburgo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 Hannover - Holstein Kiel -:-
17. Jornada
09.04.2022 11:00 Hallescher FC - Wolfsburgo -:-
11:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Werder Bremen -:-
11:00 Eimsbütteler TV - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburgo -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hertha -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover -:-
10.04.2022 14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
18. Jornada
23.04.2022 13:00 FC St. Pauli - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:00 Hamburgo - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock - RB Leipzig -:-
13:00 Hannover - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 Hertha - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hallescher FC -:-
19. Jornada
30.04.2022 13:00 Wolfsburgo - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Hallescher FC - Hertha -:-
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Hannover -:-
13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburgo -:-
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli -:-