1. Jornada
16.08.2019 20:30 Bayern Múnich - Hertha 2:2 (1:2)
17.08.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Augsburgo 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (2:2)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Colonia 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Mainz 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Schalke 0:0 (0:0)
18.08.2019 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
2. Jornada
23.08.2019 20:30 Colonia - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:0)
24.08.2019 15:30 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Mainz - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Augsburgo - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Schalke - Bayern Múnich 0:3 (0:1)
25.08.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hertha - Wolfsburgo 0:3 (0:1)
3. Jornada
30.08.2019 20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
31.08.2019 15:30 Bayern Múnich - Mainz 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Colonia 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Schalke - Hertha 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:1)
01.09.2019 15:30 Werder Bremen - Augsburgo 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
4. Jornada
13.09.2019 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wolfsburgo 1:1 (1:1)
14.09.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mainz - Hertha 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Augsburgo - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Colonia - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern Múnich 1:1 (1:1)
15.09.2019 15:30 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Schalke 1:5 (1:1)
5. Jornada
20.09.2019 20:30 Schalke - Mainz 2:1 (1:0)
21.09.2019 15:30 Bayern Múnich - Colonia 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Augsburgo 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:2)
22.09.2019 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:1)
23.09.2019 20:30 Wolfsburgo - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
27.09.2019 20:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0)
28.09.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig - Schalke 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Mainz - Wolfsburgo 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Augsburgo - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayern Múnich 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:1)
29.09.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Colonia - Hertha 0:4 (0:1)
7. Jornada
04.10.2019 20:30 Hertha - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:1)
05.10.2019 15:30 Bayern Múnich - Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - RB Leipzig 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Mainz 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Schalke - Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
06.10.2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Augsburgo 5:1 (4:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1)
8. Jornada
18.10.2019 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
19.10.2019 15:30 RB Leipzig - Wolfsburgo 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Augsburgo - Bayern Múnich 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 15:30 Colonia - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Hoffenheim - Schalke 2:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
25.10.2019 20:30 Mainz - Colonia 3:1 (1:1)
26.10.2019 15:30 Bayern Múnich - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha - Hoffenheim 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Schalke - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
27.10.2019 15:30 Wolfsburgo - Augsburgo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (2:0)
10. Jornada
01.11.2019 20:30 Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (3:0)
02.11.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Wolfsburgo 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Mainz 8:0 (5:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern Múnich 5:1 (2:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha 1:0 (0:0)
03.11.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Colonia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Augsburgo - Schalke 2:3 (1:1)
11. Jornada
08.11.2019 20:30 Colonia - Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:0)
09.11.2019 15:30 Hertha - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Mainz - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Schalke - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Augsburgo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bayern Múnich - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
22.11.2019 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 3:3 (0:3)
23.11.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburgo 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - Schalke 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern Múnich 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Colonia 4:1 (3:1)
24.11.2019 15:30 Augsburgo - Hertha 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hoffenheim - Mainz 1:5 (0:1)
13. Jornada
29.11.2019 20:30 Schalke - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
30.11.2019 15:30 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Colonia - Augsburgo 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - RB Leipzig 2:3 (0:3)
18:30 Bayern Múnich - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (1:2)
01.12.2019 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 Wolfsburgo - Werder Bremen 2:3 (1:2)
02.12.2019 20:30 Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada
06.12.2019 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha 2:2 (0:1)
07.12.2019 15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 5:0 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern Múnich 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Wolfsburgo 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Augsburgo - Mainz 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 2:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Colonia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
15. Jornada
13.12.2019 20:30 Hoffenheim - Augsburgo 2:4 (1:1)
14.12.2019 15:30 Bayern Múnich - Werder Bremen 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Hertha - SC Freiburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mainz - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 Colonia - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
15.12.2019 15:30 Wolfsburgo - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
17.12.2019 18:30 Werder Bremen - Mainz 0:5 (0:4)
20:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 3:3 (2:0)
20:30 Augsburgo - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)
18.12.2019 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wolfsburgo - Schalke 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Colonia 2:4 (2:1)
20:30 SC Freiburg - Bayern Múnich 1:3 (0:1)
17. Jornada
20.12.2019 20:30 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:1)
21.12.2019 15:30 Bayern Múnich - Wolfsburgo 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Augsburgo 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Schalke - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Colonia - Werder Bremen 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Hertha - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
22.12.2019 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
18. Jornada
17.01.2020 20:30 Schalke - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (0:0)
18.01.2020 15:30 Augsburgo - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (1:0)
15:30 Colonia - Wolfsburgo 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Mainz - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 15:30 Hertha - Bayern Múnich 0:4 (0:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:3)
19. Jornada
24.01.2020 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Colonia 5:1 (2:0)
25.01.2020 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Hertha 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Mainz 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Augsburgo 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern Múnich - Schalke 5:0 (2:0)
26.01.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada
31.01.2020 20:30 Hertha - Schalke 0:0 (0:0)
01.02.2020 15:30 Mainz - Bayern Múnich 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Augsburgo - Werder Bremen 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:2 (0:2)
02.02.2020 15:30 Colonia - SC Freiburg 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Wolfsburgo 2:4 (1:2)
21. Jornada
07.02.2020 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburgo 5:0 (1:0)
08.02.2020 15:30 SC Freiburg - Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha - Mainz 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Schalke - SC Paderborn 07 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 4:3 (2:2)
09.02.2020 18:00 Bayern Múnich - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
11.03.2020 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Colonia 2:1 (1:0)
22. Jornada
14.02.2020 20:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
15.02.2020 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Wolfsburgo 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hertha 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Augsburgo - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:4 (1:1)
16.02.2020 15:30 Colonia - Bayern Múnich 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Mainz - Schalke 0:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada
21.02.2020 20:30 Bayern Múnich - SC Paderborn 07 3:2 (1:1)
22.02.2020 15:30 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hertha - Colonia 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 Schalke - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
23.02.2020 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburgo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Wolfsburgo - Mainz 4:0 (2:0)
24.02.2020 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:0)
24. Jornada
28.02.2020 20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha 3:3 (3:0)
29.02.2020 15:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern Múnich 0:6 (0:4)
15:30 Augsburgo - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mainz - SC Paderborn 07 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Colonia - Schalke 3:0 (2:0)
01.03.2020 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt apla.
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Wolfsburgo 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (1:1)
25. Jornada
06.03.2020 20:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Colonia 1:2 (0:2)
07.03.2020 15:30 Wolfsburgo - RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Hertha - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Schalke - Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
08.03.2020 15:30 Bayern Múnich - Augsburgo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mainz - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:1 (0:0)
26. Jornada
13.03.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 apla.
14.03.2020 1. FC Union Berlin - Bayern Múnich apla.
Hoffenheim - Hertha apla.
Colonia - Mainz apla.
RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg apla.
Borussia Dortmund - Schalke apla.
15.03.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach apla.
Augsburgo - Wolfsburgo apla.
16.03.2020 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen apla.
27. Jornada
20.03.2020 Mainz - RB Leipzig apla.
21.03.2020 SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen apla.
SC Paderborn 07 - Hoffenheim apla.
Colonia - Fortuna Düsseldorf apla.
Schalke - Augsburgo apla.
Hertha - 1. FC Union Berlin apla.
22.03.2020 Wolfsburgo - Borussia Dortmund apla.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen apla.
Bayern Múnich - Eintracht Frankfurt apla.
28. Jornada
03.04.2020 Werder Bremen - Bor. Mönchengladbach apla.
04.04.2020 Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Múnich apla.
Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburgo apla.
RB Leipzig - Hertha apla.
1. FC Union Berlin - Mainz apla.
Hoffenheim - Colonia apla.
Augsburgo - SC Paderborn 07 apla.
05.04.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg apla.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Schalke apla.
29. Jornada
11.04.2020 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund apla.
Colonia - RB Leipzig apla.
SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen apla.
Wolfsburgo - Eintracht Frankfurt apla.
Schalke - Werder Bremen apla.
Mainz - Hoffenheim apla.
Bayern Múnich - Fortuna Düsseldorf apla.
Hertha - Augsburgo apla.
Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Union Berlin apla.
30. Jornada
18.04.2020 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Múnich apla.
SC Freiburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach apla.
Werder Bremen - Wolfsburgo apla.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hoffenheim apla.
Borussia Dortmund - Hertha apla.
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz apla.
1. FC Union Berlin - Schalke apla.
Augsburgo - Colonia apla.
RB Leipzig - SC Paderborn 07 apla.
31. Jornada
25.04.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund apla.
Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig apla.
Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen apla.
Bayern Múnich - Bor. Mönchengladbach apla.
Hertha - Eintracht Frankfurt apla.
SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen apla.
Wolfsburgo - SC Freiburg apla.
Mainz - Augsburgo apla.
Colonia - 1. FC Union Berlin apla.
32. Jornada
02.05.2020 Werder Bremen - Bayern Múnich -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburgo -:-
Augsburgo - Hoffenheim -:-
RB Leipzig - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
SC Freiburg - Hertha -:-
Borussia Dortmund - Mainz -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Colonia -:-
1. FC Union Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
33. Jornada
09.05.2020 15:30 RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Hertha - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15:30 Schalke - Wolfsburgo -:-
15:30 Colonia - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30 Mainz - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 Bayern Múnich - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Augsburgo -:-
15:30 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
34. Jornada
16.05.2020 15:30 Wolfsburgo - Bayern Múnich -:-
15:30 Augsburgo - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - Hoffenheim -:-
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha -:-
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - Schalke -:-
15:30 Werder Bremen - Colonia -:-
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Paderborn 07 -:-