. .
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2014/2015 > Grupo 1 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2014/2015 > Grupo 1
20:30 Islas Feroé - Gibraltar 0:0
20:30 Irlanda - Escocia 0:0
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2014/2015 > Grupo 5 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2014/2015 > Grupo 5
13:00 Suecia - Grecia 0:0
17:00 Ucrania - Letonia 0:0
UEFA > Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2014/2015 > Grupo 12 UEFA >   Sub 17 Eurocopa Clasificación 2014/2015 > Grupo 12
15:00 Dinamarca - Rumania 1:6
18:00 Andorra - República Checa 0:1
CONMEBOL > Femenino Copa América 2014 Ecuador > Final de la Ronda CONMEBOL >   Femenino Copa América 2014 Ecuador > Final de la Ronda
01:10 Brasil - Argentina 6:0
CAF > CAF Champions League 2014 > Semifinales CAF >    CAF Champions League 2014 > Semifinales
19:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - AS Vita Club 1:2
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015 >
16:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Elbasani 1:0
19:00 Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Laçi 1:1
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Skënderbeu 2:0
Alemania > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Schalke - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Stuttgart - Hannover 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Colonia - Bayern Múnich 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Wolfsburgo - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Ingolstadt 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Darmstadt 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Alemania >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück 3:4 (0:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Mainz II 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
13:00 Schalke II - Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Kray - SC Wiedenbrück 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Wormatia Worms 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Trier 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SVN Zweibrücken - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - Ingolstadt II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfR Garching 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Seligenporten 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SpVgg Jahn Forchheim - SpVgg Weiden 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - Jahn Regensburg II 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Alemannia Haibach - TSV Neudrossenfeld 4:2 (0:0)
16:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Memmelsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Amberg - SC Eltersdorf 3:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - TSV 1883 Bogen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SV Raisting 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - DJK Vilzing 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - SB DJK Rosenheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Pipinsried 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Pullach 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Landshut - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4:2 (1:2)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Grolland 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SV Grohn 3:4 (3:2)
15:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - OSC Vellmar 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SpVgg Oberrad 05 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Buchonia Flieden 5:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
16:00 Eintracht Northeim - 1. SC Göttingen 05 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Teutonia Uelzen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
15:30 Kehler FV - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Kickers Pforzheim 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Freiburger FC - VfR Mannheim 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 5:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
13:00 BSV Buxtehude - SC Vier- u. Marschlande 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TSV Buchholz 08 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
17:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - TSV Hertha Walheim 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Schönberg 95 - BSV Hürtürkel 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Germania Schöneiche 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Röchling Völklingen 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 SG Betzdorf - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SpVgg Burgbrohl 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Kropp 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Schilksee 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - Preetzer TSV 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TuRa Meldorf 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 FC Angeln 02 - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II 1:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Femenino DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > Segunda ronda  Alemania >  Femenino DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > Segunda ronda
14:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Turbine Potsdam 0:8 (0:4)
14:00 FFV Leipzig - MSV Duisburg 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
16:30 Holstein Kiel - Wolfsburgo 1:5 (1:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
14:00 Hannover - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2014/2015 > Octavos de final  Alemania >  Juvenil DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2014/2015 > Octavos de final
13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Flensburg 08 - Schalke 0:9 (0:4)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 0:5 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburgo - Wolfsburgo 0:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2014/2015  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:25 Al Shoulla FC - Al Ahli SFC 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Al Faisaly - Al Taawoun 2:2 (1:0)
19:15 Al Shabab - Najran SC 2:1 (1:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
18:45 USM Alger - USM El Harrach 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 USM Bel Abbes - RC Arbaâ 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 MO Béjaïa - MC Alger 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 MC Oran - CS Constantine 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 MC El Eulma - CR Bélouizdad 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 ASO Chlef - ASM Oran 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
20:00 Atlético Rafaela - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Independiente - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2014  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2014 >
01:00 Aldosivi - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Ramón Santamarina 0:3 (0:1)
02:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:1 (0:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenia >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:10 Mika FC - Gandzasar Kapan 1:1
14:10 Ulisses FC - Pyunik FC 2:1
Australia > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2014 > Semifinales  Australia >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2014 > Semifinales
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Palm Beach Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
Australia > Femenino A-League Women 2014/2015  Australia >  Femenino A-League Women 2014/2015 >
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 3:1 (1:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Austria >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 SV Grödig - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 1. Wiener Neustädter SC - SV Ried 0:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
16:30 SV Stegersbach - Wiener Sportklub 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SC Ritzing - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SKU Amstetten 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
16:00 SV Wallern - USV Allerheiligen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Union Gurten 2:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015 >
14:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Bizau 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 USC Eugendorf - SC Schwaz 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Hard - SCR Altach (A) 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Höchst - SV Seekirchen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - Austria Salzburg 4:2 (2:2)
16:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - TSV Neumarkt 3:1 (1:1)
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2014/2015  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2014/2015 >
13:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Baku - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK anu.
14:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0)
Bahréin > Premier League 2014/2015  Bahréin >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 East Riffa Club - Malkiya Club 2:1 (0:1)
17:30 Riffa SC - Al Shabab 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Al Bahrain SC - Al Hala 6:1 (3:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
18:00 Excelsior Virton - RAEC Mons 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KSK Heist - Eendracht Aalst 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 ASV Geel - AFC Tubize 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lommel United - Seraing United 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 White Star Bruxelles - KFC Dessel Sport 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Patro Eisden MM - KRC Mechelen 0:1 (0:0)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:1 (0:0)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2014 Abstieg  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2014 Abstieg >
15:00 FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Drina 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Travnik 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Zvijezda Gradačac 5:3 (3:1)
15:30 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velež Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série A 2014  Brasil >   Série A 2014 >
23:30 Sport - PE - Cruzeiro 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Chapecoense - Criciúma - SC 1:1 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2014  Brasil >   Série B 2014 >
00:30 Náutico - PE - Paraná Clube 3:1 (2:0)
00:30 Luverdense - MT - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:1 (0:0)
00:30 América - RN - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:0)
02:50 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Joinville - SC 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Oeste - SP - CA Bragantino 4:1 (1:1)
21:10 Ponte Preta - Ceará - CE 3:1 (2:0)
21:10 Avaí - SC - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 América - MG - Santa Cruz - PE 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2014/2015  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (3:1)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
17:30 Universidad de Concepción - Santiago Wanderers 1:3 (0:0)
20:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile 2:3 (1:2)
23:00 Barnechea - O'Higgins 1:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
09:30 Harbin Yiteng - Dalian Aerbin 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua 2:0 (1:0)
13:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Changchun Yatai 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2014  China >   League One 2014 >
09:00 Qingdao Hainu - Sunray Cave 1:2
09:00 Tianjin Songjiang - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2:0
09:00 Yanbian FC - Hebei Zhongji 0:1
09:30 Beijing Baxy - Hunan Billows 3:1
13:00 Shijiazhuang Yongchang - Wuhan Zall FC 2:0
13:30 Chongqing Lifan - Beijing BIT 4:0
13:30 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Qingdao Jonoon 2:1
Chipre > First Division 2014/2015  Chipre >   First Division 2014/2015 >
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Apollon Limassol - Othellos Athienou 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AO Agia Napa 4:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2014 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2014 Clausura >
21:00 La Equidad - Atlético Huila 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Uniautónoma FC - Deportivo Pasto 1:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2014  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2014 >
07:00 Jeju United - Incheon United 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Busan IPark - Seongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 0:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2014  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2014 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 2:0
07:00 Daegu FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0
09:00 Chungju Hummel - Ansan Police 2:2
Croacia > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Croacia >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
16:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
Dinamarca > Superligaen 2014/2015  Dinamarca >   Superligaen 2014/2015 >
15:00 SønderjyskE - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Silkeborg IF - Hobro IK 2:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
02:15 Deportivo Quito - El Nacional 0:4 (0:1)
02:30 LDU Quito - Manta 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Liga de Loja - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
22:30 Pasaquina FC - Águila 1:0
Escocia > Premiership 2014/2015  Escocia >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
13:45 St. Mirren FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Inverness CT 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:0)
Escocia > Championship 2014/2015  Escocia >   Championship 2014/2015 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Falkirk FC 0:0 (0:0)
Escocia > League One 2014/2015  Escocia >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Ayr United - Airdrieonians FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Peterhead FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Brechin City FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:0 (2:0)
Escocia > League Two 2014/2015  Escocia >   League Two 2014/2015 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - East Stirlingshire FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Elgin City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - East Fife FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2014/2015  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
17:30 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Košice 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:2 (0:2)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
16:00 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 4:0 (2:0)
España > Primera División 2014/2015  España >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
16:00 Villarreal - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Barcelona - Granada 6:0 (3:0)
20:00 Atlético - Sevilla 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Athletic - Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Levante - Rayo 0:2 (0:2)
España > Segunda División 2014/2015  España >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
16:00 UE Llagostera - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lugo - Osasuna 4:3 (2:2)
18:00 Alavés - CE Sabadell 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Real Racing - RC Recreativo 3:0 (2:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
18:00 Racing de Ferrol - SD Compostela 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
16:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Guadalajara 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SD Leioa - Huesca 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sestao River - CD Toledo 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Madrid Castilla - SD Amorebieta 0:3 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
18:00 Espanyol B - Zaragoza B 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Valencia Mestalla - Gimnàstic 1:2 (0:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
20:00 CD San Roque - RB Linense 2:1 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2014/2015  España >  Femenino Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:45 Athletic - Real Sociedad 2:1
17:00 Levante - Transportes Alcaine 5:1
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2014  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
02:00 Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Toronto FC - Portland Timbers 3:2 (0:2)
21:00 D.C. United - Philadelphia Union 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - CD Chivas 4:2 (3:2)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2014  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2014 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Francia >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 Mónaco - Niza 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Toulouse - París Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Lille - Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lorient - Évian Thonon Gaillard 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Metz - Stade de Reims 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier - Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2014/2015  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 Montpellier - París Saint-Germain 0:1
Gales > Premier League 2014/2015  Gales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Cefn Druids 2:3 (0:1)
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Prestatyn Town 3:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Port Talbot Town 0:3 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Kobuleti - FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Merani Martvili - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 2:2 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2014/2015  Grecia >   Super League 2014/2015 >
15:00 Platanias Chanion - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Panionios GSS - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Atromitos - Olympiacos 1:0 (1:0)
Hungría > NB I 2014/2015  Hungría >   NB I 2014/2015 >
14:30 Kecskeméti TE - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Győri ETO FC - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Puskás FC - Dunaújváros PASE 3:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lombard Pápa TFC - Újpest FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2014/2015  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
13:45 Liverpool - Everton 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea - Aston Villa 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Manchester City 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Manchester United - West Ham United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Southampton - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2014/2015  Inglaterra >   Championship 2014/2015 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Norwich City 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Wigan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Watford FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Middlesbrough 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Rotherham United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Leeds United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 1:2 (1:0)
Inglaterra > League One 2014/2015  Inglaterra >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Sheffield United - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Yeovil Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Doncaster Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Swindon Town 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Preston North End 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Milton Keynes Dons 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
Inglaterra > League Two 2014/2015  Inglaterra >   League Two 2014/2015 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - York City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Bury FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Portsmouth FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Oxford United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newport County - AFC Wimbledon 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southend United - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Mansfield Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Cambridge United 1:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > National League 2014/2015  Inglaterra >   National League 2014/2015 >
16:00 AFC Telford United - Torquay United 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Welling United FC 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Braintree Town - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Alfreton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chester FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Macclesfield Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nuneaton Town - Dartford FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Bristol Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Kidderminster Harriers 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Eastleigh FC 3:0 (2:0)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2014/2015  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2014/2015 >
15:00 Leicester City Sub-21 - Chelsea Sub-21 1:1
Irlanda > First Division 2014  Irlanda >   First Division 2014 >
Cobh Ramblers - Galway United 1:2
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2014/2015  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC 1:3
16:00 Ballymena United - Cliftonville FC 2:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 2:1
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 1:0
16:00 Portadown FC - Warrenpoint Town 2:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Ra'anana 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 (1:1)
19:10 Hapoel Acre FC - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie A 2014/2015  Italia >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
18:00 Roma - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Juventus 0:3 (0:1)
Italia > Serie B 2014/2015  Italia >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
15:00 AS Avellino - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Bolonia - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Trapani Calcio 5:2 (4:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Südtirol - Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Lumezzane - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FBC Unione Venezia - FeralpiSalò 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 Giana Erminio - Calcio Como 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Cremonese - Bassano Virtus 3:4 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 Pro Piacenza - AC Pisa 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - Savona FBC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Prato 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Grosseto FC - Forlì FC 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 L'Aquila Calcio - San Marino Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Ischia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Melfi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Benevento Calcio - Martina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
15:00 Anziolavinio - Palestrina 1:0
15:00 Viterbese - Lupa Castelli Romani 2:2
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 7:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bolonia - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi - Parma FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fiorentina - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Juventus - Virtus Entella 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Torino 0:3 (0:1)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
11:00 Milan - Pescara Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Virtus Lanciano - Cagliari Calcio 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 AC Cesena - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Chievo 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Udinese - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
11:30 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AS Livorno - Palermo 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SSC Bari - Empoli 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone - Lazio 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Nápoles - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
Japón > J1 League 2014  Japón >   J1 League 2014 >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers 0:5 (0:2)
12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2014/2015  Kuwait >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:10 Al Jahra SC - Kazma SC 3:3 (0:1)
19:35 Al Yarmouk - Al Tadamon 1:1 (1:1)
Letonia > Virsliga 2014  Letonia >   Virsliga 2014 >
13:00 FC Jūrmala - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks 1:0 (1:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2014  Lituania >   A Lyga 2014 >
11:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Šiauliai 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 FK Sūduva - VMFD Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
19:00 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
17:00 Balzan FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Żebbuġ Rangers - Hibernians FC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Valletta FC - Qormi FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:15 Naxxar Lions FC - Floriana FC 1:1 (0:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2014/2015  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2014/2015 >
16:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Raja Casablanca 3:0
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - CR Al Hoceima 2:0
20:00 Olympique de Safi - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:2
México > Liga MX 2014/2015 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:00 CD Veracruz - Club Tijuana 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Santos Laguna - CF América 1:4 (0:1)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlético San Luis 2:1
03:30 Correcaminos UAT - Mérida FC 2:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - Club Irapuato 3:0
23:00 Club Celaya - Deportivo Tepic 1:3
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Veris - FC Costuleni anu.
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2014/2015  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2014/2015 >
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Berane 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Bokelj - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 FK Mogren Budva - Mladost Podgorica 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mornar 1:1 (1:0)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2014  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2014 >
15:30 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sogndal IL - FK Haugesund 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Viking FK 2:1 (1:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2014 >
14:00 Fram Larvik - Vindbjart FK 0:2
16:00 Pors Grenland - FK Arendal 0:3
16:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Kongsvinger IL 3:4
16:00 Holmen IF - FK Jerv 3:3
16:00 IF Birkebeineren - Flekkerøy IL 2:3
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2014 >
14:00 Rødde FK - Valdres FK 4:3
16:00 SK Træff - SK Herd 1:1
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Nardo FK 0:2
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Raufoss IL 4:1
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2014 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Førde IL 3:4
15:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Florø SK 3:2
16:00 Lyn Oslo - Åsane Fotball 2:2
16:00 Egersunds IK - Fana IL 1:0
Noruega > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014  Noruega >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2014 >
16:00 Skeid Fotball - Eidsvold TF 1:1
16:00 KFUM Oslo - Moss FK 0:1
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
18:30 FC Dordrecht - Vitesse 2:6 (0:2)
18:30 NAC Breda - AFC Ajax 2:5 (0:3)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 4:2 (2:1)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 2:3 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
16:30 Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Oss - SC Telstar 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC 3:0 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2014/2015  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2014/2015 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys 1:5 (1:3)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 GVVV - HSV Hoek 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - IJsselmeervogels 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - SC Genemuiden 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - VV Capelle 0:2 (0:2)
Perú > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
19:45 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Real Garcilaso - Cienciano 0:2 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
15:30 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 2:2 (0:2)
Polonia > I Liga 2014/2015  Polonia >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6:1 (2:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wigry Suwałki - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
19:30 GD Estoril - Benfica 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 3:0 (0:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 České Budějovice - 1. FK Příbram 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Slavia Praga - Sparta Praga 0:2 (0:0)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Baník Most 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Graffin Vlašim - MFK Karviná 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Fotbal Třinec 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (1:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2014/2015  Rumania >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 FC Botoşani - FC Brașov 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rapid Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 FK Ural - CSKA Moscú 3:4 (1:2)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Zenit - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni 4:2
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino 1:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne 1:1
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2014/2015  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2014/2015 >
15:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Moroka Swallows 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:0 (2:0)
Sudán > Premier League 2014  Sudán >   Premier League 2014 >
16:00 Hilal Al Fasher - Al Hilal Kadougli 0:0
19:00 Alamal Atbara - Khartoum 3 2:1
19:00 Al Ittihad Wad Madani - El Nsoor 0:2
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2014  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
13:00 Malmoe - Mjällby AIF 4:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2014  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Sylvia 5:2
16:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - AFC United 0:1
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2014  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Örgryte IS 4:1
15:00 Motala AIF - IS Halmia 2:1
16:00 Trelleborgs FF - IK Oddevold 2:1
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 2:0
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2014  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2014 >
15:00 AIK Solna - KIF Örebro DFF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tyresö FF - Linköpings FC no jug.
Suiza > Super League 2014/2015  Suiza >   Super League 2014/2015 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Basilea - FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2014/2015  Suiza >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 2:4 (2:2)
17:45 FC Le Mont - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
Suiza > Promotion League 2014/2015  Suiza >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Zürich II 0:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Old Boys 0:0
16:00 FC Köniz - FC St. Gallen II 1:1
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Tuggen 1:2
16:00 FC Sion II - SC Brühl 4:0
17:00 Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:0
Turquía > SüperLig 2014/2015  Turquía >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
16:30 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Eskişehirspor 1:1 (1:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Turquía >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
13:00 Tekden Denizlispor - Ankaraspor 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Adanaspor - Manisaspor 3:2 (1:2)
Ucrania > Kubok 2014/2015 > Octavos de final  Ucrania >   Kubok 2014/2015 > Octavos de final
13:00 FK Illichivets - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Metalist Kharkov 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Volyn Lutsk - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
20:30 CA Cerro - El Tanque Sisley 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)